Lista startowa

Runmageddon Junior - 29.09.2019 Gdańsk
ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
360632 Jan L. Gdańsk 14:30
360673 Tymoteusz S. Rewa 14:30
361322 Wiktor . Gdańsk 14:30
361603 Maja K. Gdańsk 14:30
361721 Piotr G. Gdynia 14:30
364952 Pola K. Gdańsk 14:30
365117 Wiktoria W. Gdynia 14:30
365124 Mateusz M. Gdynia 14:30
366630 Malwina Z. BigYellowFoot Adventue Team GDANSK 14:30
366976 Maja Z. Gdańsk 14:30
366977 Anastazja F. Gdańsk 14:30
370079 Kajetan C. Grudziądz 14:30
375873 OLIWIER S. ZWIERZNO 14:30
377283 Adrianna W. Gdańsk 14:30
378958 Maja C. Gdańsk 14:30
379543 Olgierd C. Gdańsk 14:30
382871 Urszula G. Elbląg 14:30
384094 Maja O. Gdańsk 14:30
384957 Agata K. Koszalin 14:30
385106 MIKA C. gdańsk 14:30
388723 KACPER W. Rugby Power Team RUMIA 14:30
388890 Dominika R. Gdańsk 14:30
388969 Dimitr i. Elbląg 14:30
389109 Oskar B. Rugby Power Team Rumia 14:30
389211 Antek K. Rugby Power Team Sopot 14:30
389251 WOJTEK Ż. Rugby Power Team GDYNIA 14:30
389255 Oliwier S. Gdańsk 14:30
389257 Wiktor L. sopot 14:30
389692 Wiktor L. Sopot 14:30
389696 Wiktor L. Rugby Power Team Sopot 14:30
389935 Dawid G. Gdańsk 14:30
389940 Maksymilian J. Gdańsk 14:30
390202 Maciej F. Gdańsk 14:30
390446 Bartosz G. Gdańsk 14:30
391030 Oliwier G. Rugby Power Team Gdynia 14:30
391206 ŁUKASZ F. Gdańsk 14:30
391699 Natalia L. Gdańsk 14:30
392964 Julia K. SOPOT 14:30
393695 Igor K. Gdańsk 14:30
393718 Patrycja p. Gdańsk 14:30
393796 Hanna B. Wujo Maro Karciaro Juszkowo 14:30
393800 Antek S. Piła 14:30
393808 Szymon C. Klub Tenisowy MARIO Piła 14:30
393877 Julia L. Gdynia 14:30
394042 Aleksandra K. Chwarzenko 14:30
394046 Oliwia B. Chwarzenko 14:30
394120 Zuzanna W. Gdańsk 14:30
394547 Patryk J. Gdynia 14:30
394613 Kamil S. Fabianki 14:30
382089 Oskar K. Kontener Formy Gdynia 14:45
383232 KACPER D. Gdynia 14:45
384400 Tomek D. Gdynia 14:45
387854 Krzysztof Ż. gdynia 14:45
387855 Krzysztof Ż. gdynia 14:45
389147 Jacek E. Sopot 14:45
390237 Tymon P. GDYNIA 14:45
390695 Maciej G. Silni Moca Elblag Junior Elblag 14:45
391004 Dominik B. Elbląg 14:45
391005 Łukasz B. Elbląg 14:45
391090 Maria M. Silni Moca Elblag Junior Elbląg 14:45
391243 Daniel O. Silni Moca Elblag Junior Elbląg 14:45
391896 Hubert W. Gronowo Górne 14:45
391964 Łukasz W. Silni Moca Elblag Junior Elbląg 14:45
392958 Agata K. Elbląg 14:45
393399 Nikodem L. Gdańsk 14:45
393791 Zuzanna L. Gdańsk 14:45
393795 Ada L. Gdańsk 14:45
393798 Zuzanna L. Gdańsk 14:45
393857 Paweł K. Gdańsk 14:45
394209 Maria G. Gdańsk 14:45
394305 Piotr S. Pruszcz Gdański 14:45
394320 Gabriel M. gdańsk 14:45
360996 Weronika D. Gdańsk 15:00
364260 Bartosz W. Gdańsk 15:00
371689 Mikołaj K. Gdańsk 15:00
378875 Zuzanna F. Gdańsk 15:00
378876 Grażyna F. Gdańsk 15:00
389130 Marcel M. Gdańsk 15:00
389275 Maja L. Gdynia 15:00
391014 Mateusz G. Gdańsk 15:00
391750 Igor Z. Gdańsk 15:00
392275 Cezary C. Baltic Seals słupsk 15:00
394600 Karina C. Gdańsk 15:00