Do startu pozostało

Górski Runmageddon Kocierz - gm. Andrychów 05/06.10.2019 Junior

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
324537 Dawid L. Chorzów 14:30
343397 Maria C. rybnik 14:30
349235 Edyta M. Zawiercie 14:30
349236 Piotr M. Zawiercie 14:30
359655 Mateusz G. Warszawa 14:30
381607 Radosław M. Kraków 14:30
383246 Wojciech O. Radom 14:30
383251 Julia K. Drużyna Pana Michała Łódź 14:30
384658 Błażej F. Organic junior team Biskupice 14:30
384801 Igor Ż. chillwagon Sułkowice 14:30
385279 Julia P. Wadowice 14:30
386983 Igor M. Kuzki 14:30
387986 Magdalena M. Kocoń 14:30
387995 Karolina G. Kocoń 14:30
390005 Beniamin K. Balsall Common 14:30
390085 Filip N. Kęty 14:30
390503 Stanisław P. Mysłowice 14:30
390705 Oliwier W. Bielsko-Biała 14:30
390981 Antoni L. Katowice 14:30
392112 Dawid R. Mucharz 14:30
394098 Jakub Z. Warszawa 14:30
394235 KACPER C. Ostrów k DębicyOSTRÓW 14:30
394374 Julia J. SWD ForMMA Gym Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 14:30
394397 Kacper S. Kraków 14:30
394755 Paweł H. wielka wieś 14:30
395138 Łucja S. Drużyna Pana Michała Łódź 14:30
397578 Natalia K. Ruda Śląska 14:30
397594 Test t. Warszawa 14:30
398013 Maria M. Wieliczka 14:30
398057 Nicolas P. Bielsko-Biała 14:30
398083 Maksymilian Z. Przeźmierowo 14:30
398182 KACPER C. Ostrów k DębicyOSTRÓW 14:30
398234 Dawid G. RMF4RT Gladiators Pruszków 14:30
398321 Iga K. Jaworzno 14:30
398490 Tymoteusz K. Bielsko-Biała 14:30
398494 Małgorzata T. Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 14:30
398498 Maksym B. Sułkowice 14:30
398516 STANISŁAW T. Bestwina 14:30
398552 Iga S. Czechowice-Dziedzice 14:30
398633 Olaf W. Targanice 14:30
398637 Zuzanna W. Targanice 14:30
398648 Maja C. Czechowice-Dziedzice 14:30
398728 Blanka W. Wilkowice 14:30
398729 Amelia G. Dobrzykowice 14:30
398806 Wiktor G. Andrychów 14:30
398919 JOANNA K. ANDRYCHÓW 14:30
398920 JOANNA K. ANDRYCHÓW 14:30
398936 Natalia M. Siekierki Wielkie 14:30
398940 Paweł K. Jaworzno 14:30
398951 Aneta G. Pruszków 14:30
398959 Zbigniew B. Targanice 14:30
Runmageddon Gdynia Kolibki
11/12.06.2022