Do startu pozostało

Runmageddon Warszawa 29/30.05.2021 Junior

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
443532 Marta A. Karczew 16:00
443871 Robert K. Marki 16:00
444092 janusz s. pogwizdów 16:00
444596 Agnieszka W. W zimnej wodzie kąpani Garwolin 16:00
444725 Agnieszka W. W zimnej wodzie kąpani Garwolin 16:00
446102 Oliwia D. POWER TRAINING Warka 16:00
446824 Andrzej C. Legionowo 16:00
447189 Sylwia U. Góra Kalwaria 16:00
447190 Sylwia U. Góra Kalwaria 16:00
447191 Sylwia U. Góra Kalwaria 16:00
447192 Sylwia U. Góra Kalwaria 16:00
447255 Katarzyna Ż. Warszawa 16:00
447391 Filip H. Marki 16:00
447974 Kuba B. Mińsk Mazowiecki 16:00
448448 Mirosław Ł. Borysławskie Morsy Głuchów 16:00
448449 Łukasz G. Borysławskie Morsy Głuchów 16:00
449170 Mariusz G. Extreme Warrior Park Warszawa 16:00
449691 piotr L. Warsaw 16:00
450150 Robert M. Marki 16:00
450497 Marek M. Extreme Warrior Park Nowa Wola 16:00
450713 Łukasz D. Ada i Piotrek Warszawa 16:00
450894 Renata S. Ząbki 16:00
451070 Paweł B. Klaudyn 16:00
451227 Ewa B. Warszawa 16:00
455012 Jakub C. OSET CP Nasielsk 16:00
455309 Maciej B. Warszawa 16:00
457831 Grzegorz Ł. Comp Team Marki 16:00
458004 Katarzyna Ż. Parzniew 16:00
458617 Karolina M. Warszawa 16:00
458732 MARCIN B. Radziejowice 16:00
459069 Anna R. Warszawa 16:00
459250 Magdalena S. Warszawa 16:00
459269 Patryk J. Warszawa 16:00
459575 Aleksandra A. Jastrzębie 16:00
459607 Maja K. Warszawa 16:00
459864 Marcin S. Szczecin 16:00
460441 Grzegorz P. POWER GIRLS 2021 501505123 16:00
460493 Urszula S. POWER GIRLS 2021 Gabryelin 16:00
460495 Grażyna O. POWER GIRLS 2021 Jaroszowa Wola 16:00
460496 Grażyna O. POWER GIRLS 2021 Jaroszowa Wola 16:00
460504 Piotr P. POWER GIRLS 2021 Biały-Ług 16:00
461122 Aleksandra Ł. PIASECZNO 16:00
461318 Bogdan R. Łódź 16:00
461366 Paweł P. Silni inaczej Ząbki 16:00
461565 Lidia K. Warszawa 16:00
461777 Kamil D. Osuchów 16:00
462816 Monika L. Warszawa 16:00
462817 Tomasz W. Warszawa 16:15
462840 Zuzanna P. Warszawa 16:00
462912 Krzysztof J. Kopki 16:00
463124 Artur K. Piaseczno 16:00
463403 Ewa K. Wiązowna 16:00
464007 Paulina N. Warszawa 16:15
464048 Janusz Z. Warszawa 16:00
464121 Kinga S. SIATKARECZKI Warszawa (Wola) 16:00
464122 Kinga S. SIATKARECZKI Warszawa (Wola) 16:00
464221 Emilia P. Nowogród 16:00
464230 Renata Z. CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW Ciechanów 16:00
464322 Beata W. Warszawa 16:00
464421 Katarzyna M. Warszawa 16:00
464423 Katarzyna M. Warszawa 16:00
464493 Marcin S. Nowa Wola 16:00
464539 Magdalena W. Warszawa 16:00
464572 Marzena C. Warszawa 16:15
464612 Jan M. Warszawa 16:15
464613 Jan M. Warszawa 16:15
464645 Krzysztof B. Piaseczno 16:15
464693 Filip L. KP-FL Warszawa 16:15
464695 krzysztof p. KP-FL Zaborów 16:15
464749 Monika O. Ożarów Mazowiecki 16:15
464832 Przemysław K. Strefa Wysokich Lotów Warszawa 16:15
464833 Przemysław K. Strefa Wysokich Lotów Warszawa 16:15
464846 Bartosz C. Jozefow 16:15
464848 Bartosz C. Jozefow 16:15
464855 Bartosz C. Jozefow 16:15
464861 Artur S. Piaseczno 16:15
464862 Darek R. Warszawa 16:15
464913 Dariusz A. Marki 16:15
465624 Michał K. Warszawa 16:15
465798 Karina O. Otwock 16:15
466042 Alicja K. Warszawa 16:15
466242 Marzena R. Warszawa 16:15
466873 Elwira R. Zielonka 16:15
466943 Dagmara K. Józefosław 16:15
467120 Łukasz S. Warszawa 16:15
467182 Paulina G. Warszawa 16:15
467187 Paulina G. Warszawa 16:15
467517 Maciej D. TEAM YOUTH Zakroczym 16:15
467518 Maciej D. TEAM YOUTH Zakroczym 16:15
467671 Mariusz S. Warszawa 16:15
467672 Paweł D. Warszawa 16:15
467673 Paweł D. Warszawa 16:15
467675 Ireneusz C. Warszawa 16:15
467716 Ewelina K. Płońsk 16:15
467717 Ewelina K. Płońsk 16:15
467787 Tomasz D. Stara wieś 16:15
467790 Katarzyna P. warszawa 16:15
467817 Anna Z. Łódź 16:15
468040 Marek K. Warszawa 16:15
468044 Joanna Ż. Warszawa 16:15
468180 Wojciech Z. Warszawa 16:15
468186 KAMILA Z. WARSZAWA 16:15
468202 Maciej P. Warszawa 16:15
468208 Adrianna C. Józefosław 16:15
468214 Bartosz C. Warszawa 16:15
468366 Anna P. Warszawa 16:15
468388 Piotr B. Busko Zdroj 16:15
468405 Paweł Z. Aleksandria Pierwsza 16:15
468439 Patryk L. Brwinów 16:00
468451 Robert C. Legionowo 16:15
468452 Robert C. Legionowo 16:15
468598 Paweł W. Pomiechówek 16:15
468682 Artur B. Warszawa 16:15
468713 Sławomir G. Stara Biała 16:15
468826 Łukasz W. Warszawa 16:15
468829 Andrzej G. Warszawa 16:15
468884 Łukasz L. Warszawa 16:00
468885 Łukasz L. Warszawa 16:15
468968 Michał H. Warszawa 16:15
468993 KLAUDIA S. WARSZAWA 16:00
469001 Agnieszka M. Zaborówek 16:15
469109 Katarzyna W. Warszawa 16:15
469221 Tomasz M. Płońsk 16:15
469299 Sylwia M. Warszawa 16:15
469387 monika S. Warszawa (Mokotów) 16:15
469404 Klaudia B. Kobyłka 16:00
469459 Piotr H. Warszawa 16:00
469462 Mariusz K. Zelów 16:00
469466 Adam K. Głowno 16:15
469565 Paulina O. Warszawa 16:00
469614 WIKTOR N. NOWE PROBOSZCZEWICE 16:00
469802 Nika J. Pruszków 16:00
469820 Krystian K. Warszawa 16:00
470030 Olga Z. CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW Ciechanów 16:00
470091 Michał C. Warszawa 16:15
470119 Klaudia C. Ząbki 16:15
470123 Izabela W. Ząbki 16:15
470138 Monika K. Warszawa 16:00
470164 Monika Z. Resko 16:00
470186 Jakub K. Dęblin 16:00
470210 Karolina K. UNIQ FIGHT CLUB KIDS Warszawa 16:00
470219 Karolina K. UNIQ FIGHT CLUB KIDS Warszawa 16:00
470242 Justyna P. Warszawa 16:00
470341 Jagna C. Piaseczno 16:15
470434 Marek N. Warszawa 16:00
470614 Maria R. Józefosław 16:00
470708 Artur D. Warszawa 16:00
470719 monika S. Warszawa (Mokotów) 16:15
Runmageddon Wrocław - Partynice
05/07.04.2024