Do startu pozostało

Runmageddon Kaukaz 03/08.10.2018 Global

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
250986 Kacper K. Warszawa 10:00
251059 Aleksandra P. Warszawa 10:00
251070 Mariusz K. PGZ Warszawa 10:00
251165 Marek P. Warszawa 10:00
251545 Mariusz F. Wola 10:00
251615 Przemysław K. Husaria Race Team Jaworzno 10:00
251621 Tatiana M. Husaria Race Team Wołczkowo 10:00
251662 Robert J. Karlino 10:00
251824 Zbigniew S. Piękni i Bestie Żelechów 10:00
252033 Marcin N. Alko Ninja Chodzież 10:00
252081 łukasz R. Gdynia 10:00
252571 Tomasz Ż. Dupa Czarna Spa&Resort Śrem 10:00
252863 Agnieszka C. PGZ Warsaw 10:00
252910 Adam A. Łódź 10:00
252911 Kalina B. Warszawa 10:00
253018 Bogumil B. Gdynia 10:00
253030 Rafał R. DACHBUD EXTREME TEAM Przyszowice 10:00
253074 Łukasz L. Husaria Race Team Rzeszów 10:00
253324 Karolina I. LOFT TEAM EXTREME Krosinko 10:00
253431 Rafał S. Husaria Race Team Gdynia 10:00
253483 Damian M. Husaria Race Team Sandomierz 10:00
253552 Jarosław C. FIGLARZE Cisie 10:00
253592 Kaj K. WOLF TEAM trzcianka 10:00
253774 Anna K. Warszawa 10:00
254090 Agnieszka L. Auuuuu Wadowice 10:00
254097 Fryderyk S. Schody Hiszpańskie Rzeszów 10:00
254398 Adam R. Wrocław 10:00
254756 Bartosz F. Do Porzygu OCR Team Czechowice-Dziedzice 10:00
255145 Szymon S. Alko Ninja Ujście 10:00
255197 Tomasz S. Husaria Race Team Jadowniki 10:00
255307 Mariusz D. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 10:00
255388 Renata K. FIGLARZE Aleksandrowka 10:00
255854 Rafał Jerzy Ł. WOLF TEAM Trzcianka 10:00
256067 Jacek S. Capoeira Warszawa CPPA Warszawa 10:00
256219 Aleksander P. Ząbki 10:00
256732 Noemi K. Commandobiuti Zakopane 10:00
257428 Grzegorz G. Racibórz 10:00
257460 Piotr D. 1on1 Team Łódź 10:00
258788 Magda P. Białystok 10:00
259220 Marcin S. Warszawa 10:00
259333 Krystian S. Bielsko - Biała 10:00
259769 Michał M. Kraków 10:00
260237 Kacper O. DACHBUD EXTREME TEAM Mikołów 10:00
260464 Jerzy W. Przebiegli Poznań 10:00
260508 Paweł G. Przebiegli Poznań 10:00
260654 Piotr S. Przebiegli Komorniki 10:00
260661 Robert J. Mielec 10:00
260674 Filip P. Kraków 10:00
260723 Mariusz B. Przebiegli Poznań 10:00
261025 Maciej T. Krakow 10:00
261225 Maciej W. Andrychów 10:00
261252 Michał O. Warszawa 10:00
261277 Krzysztof J. Opole 10:00
261448 Tomek M. Łódź 10:00
261997 ZBIGNIEW M. OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 10:00
262106 Paweł B. Piaski 10:00
262151 Marcin C. WOLF TEAM Trzcianka 10:00
262220 Rafał S. Przebiegli Poznań 10:00
262417 Marcin M. opole 10:00
265822 Paweł C. Pińczów 10:00
267612 Jens C. Pruszkow 10:00
268520 Tomasz S. Sittard 10:00
268647 Marcin J. Łódź 10:00
273669 Rafał K. Legnica 10:00
273873 Agata P. Husaria Race Team Namyslow 10:00
273959 Włodzimierz R. Radom 10:00
274939 Paweł K. Polni Wojownicy Ustka Ustka 10:00
287997 daniel s. RMF4RT Gladiators Warszawa 10:00
287998 ewelina z. RMF4RT Gladiators zabrze 10:00
Runmageddon Szczecin
08/09.10.2022