Do startu pozostało

Finał Ligi Runmageddonu Poznań 08/09.05.2021 KIDS

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
446829 Patrycja G. Obłotne 10:20
450105 Michał W. Poznań 10:20
450118 Łukasz M. Straszyn 10:20
456322 Jakub A. Husaria Race Team Poznań 10:20
457694 Agnieszka G. Śrem 10:20
459524 magdalena h. poznań 10:20
459525 Jakub H. Poznań 10:20
459560 Mirek F. Poznań 10:20
460455 Anna B. Poznań 10:20
461083 Karolina C. Kostrzyn 10:20
462053 Adam T. Klono Team Łaziska Górne 10:20
462752 Tomasz W. Komorniki 10:20
463338 Julia D. Koziegłowy 10:20
463673 Katarzyna G. Olsztyn 10:20
463750 Mariusz S. Poznań 10:20
464044 Wiktoria T. Rabowice 10:20
447693 Tomasz R. BYDGOSZCZ 11:20
458136 Jarosław W. Wrzesiny 11:20
460957 Rafał K. VENGA. Napier...amy! Bielsko-Biała 11:20
461678 Waldemar S. Zalasewo 11:20
462054 Adam T. Klono Team Łaziska Górne 11:20
463019 Agnieszka M. Świebodzin 11:20
463041 Monika S. Świebodzin 11:20
463043 Dawid K. Świebodzin 11:20
463050 Michal S. Świebodzin 11:20
463230 Łukasz K. Kamionki 11:20
463507 Karolina L. Kołobrzeg 11:20
463812 Magda W. Łódź 11:20
463899 Monika T. Poznań 11:20
463908 Wojciech C. Gruszczyn 11:20
464188 Andrzej K. Kietrz 11:20
449871 Paweł R. Murowana Goślina 12:20
455324 Maciej O. Przytok 12:20
457164 Maciej W. Super Sonic Jerzykowo 12:20
459207 Krzysztof F. Plewiska 12:20
459546 Daniel K. Brodnica 12:20
461907 Marcin K. Kaweccy Czapury 12:20
462836 Olga B. Poznań 12:20
463099 Natalia S. Pobiedziska 12:20
463195 Tomasz B. Poznań 12:20
463214 Katarzyna C. Poznań 12:20
463423 Michał N. Skwierzyna 12:20
463560 Ilona K. Gdańsk 12:20
464014 Łukasz J. Poznań 12:20
464059 Klaudia O. Organic junior team Swarzędz 12:20
451668 Patrycja M. Bogdanowo 13:20
453605 Rafał K. Kobylnica 13:20
453786 majka K. Koszalin 13:20
455989 Karolina S. Zerniki Wrocławskie 13:20
456087 Michał N. Chodzież 13:20
460457 Marcin K. Łódź (Łódź-Bałuty) 13:20
460664 Anna B. Zbąszyń 13:20
461463 Adrian L. Debno 13:20
462900 Ewelina T. Rostarzewo 13:20
463088 Sebastian K. Budzyń 13:20
463503 Mikołaj W. Poznań 13:20
463764 WALDEMAR P. WARSZAWA 13:20
463803 Katarzyna F. kraków 13:20
463808 Mariusz N. Świdnica 13:20
463902 Krzysiek K. Lubin 13:20
463909 Marcin K. Kaweccy Czapury 13:20
463982 majka K. Koszalin 13:20
464062 Tomasz O. Człuchów 13:20
464083 Tomasz N. Poznań 13:20
450106 Michał W. Poznań 10:40
450119 Łukasz M. Straszyn 10:40
453258 Radosław Z. Train Station Team Poznań 10:40
457693 Agnieszka G. Śrem 10:40
459332 Jakub S. Poznań 10:40
459561 Mirek F. Poznań 10:40
459576 Tomasz S. amatory Wrocław 10:40
460075 Andrzej K. Duchnów 10:40
460076 Andrzej K. Duchnów 10:40
460336 Irena U. Wolsztyn 10:40
460337 Irena U. Wolsztyn 10:40
461031 Paweł K. Brodowo 10:40
463498 Robert H. Poznań 10:40
463499 Robert H. Poznań 10:40
463582 Maria P. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 10:40
463601 Igor C. Murowana Goślina 10:40
463674 Katarzyna G. Olsztyn 10:40
463792 Ewelina N. Poznań 10:40
463793 Ewelina N. Poznań 10:40
463799 Katarzyna B. Poznań 10:40
463905 Izabela K. Poznań 10:40
463913 adrian s. Poznań 10:40
464081 inga l. Poznań 10:40
454688 Matylda K. Poznań 11:40
454691 Agnieszka P. Poznań 11:40
457368 Marta G. Międzyrzecz 11:40
459793 Małgorzata M. Szaleya Team Krzewina 11:40
460958 Rafał K. VENGA. Napier...amy! Bielsko-Biała 11:40
461413 Jakub B. Krzywiń 11:40
461523 Przemysław J. Nowe Oborzyska 11:40
463040 Monika S. Świebodzin 11:40
463072 Monika K. Rokietnica 11:40
463112 Monika T. Poznań 11:40
463113 Monika T. Poznań 11:40
463585 Magdalena M. rokietnica 11:40
463777 Monika S. Krzyszkowo 11:40
449533 Joanna P. Śrem 12:40
453027 Jerzy D. Szczecin 12:40
453034 Jan B. Szczecin 12:40
453126 Grzegorz K. SZCZECIN 12:40
454385 Jarosław G. Ozorków 12:40
458969 Marcin S. Kutno 12:40
460443 Piotr P. Poznań 12:40
461023 Agnieszka G. Szczecin 12:40
462901 Ewelina T. Rostarzewo 12:40
463127 Renata K. Tarnowo Podgórne 12:40
463833 MALWINA P. MIĘDZYRZECZ 12:40
464058 Klaudia O. Organic junior team Swarzędz 12:40
464263 Łukaszu G. Templewo 12:40
464264 Lukasz G. Templewo 12:40
464265 Karina G. Templewo 12:40
449747 Wojciech N. WUNG Wrocław 13:40
449918 Aneta K. Świnoujście 13:40
450549 Sandra S. Kamionki 13:40
451597 Małgorzata W. Rożnowo 13:40
453710 Piotr C. Plewiska 13:40
455180 Natalia K. Plewiska 13:40
460219 Dariusz S. Szaleya Team Piła 13:40
460220 Dariusz S. Szaleya Team Piła 13:40
460663 Anna B. Zbąszyń 13:40
461462 Adrian L. Debno 13:40
463768 Maciej M. Luboń 13:40
463924 Krzysztof W. Poznań 13:40
463952 Krzysztof W. Poznań 13:40
463993 Lucyna K. Barlinek 13:40
447694 Katarzyna M. Bydgoszcz 11:00
458637 Sebastian M. Kaźmierz 11:00
460445 Agnieszka T. Poznań 11:00
460718 Agata J. Poznań 11:00
461032 Paweł K. Brodowo 11:00
461679 Waldemar S. Zalasewo 11:00
462898 Bartosz K. POZNAŃ 11:00
463051 Michal S. Świebodzin 11:00
463417 Borys K. Poznań 11:00
463424 Bartosz K. POZNAŃ 11:00
463516 Michał Ś. Nowy Tomyśl 11:00
463517 Michał Ś. Nowy Tomyśl 11:00
463632 Michał W. Częstochowa 11:00
463634 Michał W. Częstochowa 11:00
463855 Anna C. Poznań 11:00
463906 Wojciech C. Gruszczyn 11:00
463910 Izabela K. Poznań 11:00
464043 Wiktoria T. Rabowice 11:00
464082 Izabela K. Poznań 11:00
454687 Matylda K. Poznań 12:00
460852 Marcin W. Mosina Krosno 12:00
462619 Alicja K. Bielawy 12:00
463938 Nadia B. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 12:00
459128 Joanna S. Nowa Obra 13:00
460298 Ewelina G. Zielona Góra 13:00
460299 Ewelina G. Zielona Góra 13:00
463285 MARTA C. ROKIETNICA 13:00
Runmageddon Warszawa
02/03.10.2021