Do startu pozostało

Górski Runmageddon Szczyrk 21/22.10.2017 Kids

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
175925 Dawid Ł. ŚWIERKLANIEC 09:45
176482 Weronika M. Świerklaniec 09:45
178130 Filip L. Pszczyna 09:45
178647 Iga K. Pszczyna 09:45
179189 Mikołaj M. Ciepłe Sztofy Katowice 09:45
181750 Alan G. Bielsko-Biała 09:45
183418 KRZYŚ G. SOSNOWIEC 09:45
183939 Alex S. Bielsko-Biała 09:45
184472 Jakub . Bukowno 09:45
185261 Franciszek W. Warszawa 09:45
185730 Wojciech K. Kraków 09:45
185906 Bruno B. Kraków 09:45
186679 Wiktorek B. Wilamowice 09:45
189338 PIOTR O. Kraków 09:45
189508 Helena J. cieszyn 09:45
189642 Julia G. Opole 09:45
189643 Martyna G. Opole 09:45
189647 Karolina W. Football Academy Bogatynia 09:45
189735 Aleksander R. Kraków 09:45
189737 Krystian K. Kraków 09:45
189890 Nikola K. Bystra 09:45
189896 Bartosz B. Bystra 09:45
189898 Adam K. Dąbrowa Górnicza 09:45
189899 Jakub K. Bystra 09:45
189914 Mateusz K. Dąbrowa Górnicza 09:45
190369 Alicja D. Gliwice 09:45
190652 Jakub W. Bierun 09:45
190819 Wojciech W. ruda slaska 09:45
191243 Piotr J. Bielsko-Biała 09:45
191275 Amelia J. Sisters Sośno 09:45
191283 Michał D. Gliwice 09:45
191305 Franciszek K. Katowice 09:45
174719 Tobiasz L. Bielsko-Biała 10:15
176304 Szymon Ł. GANG BULIKA Tychy 10:15
176448 Maksymilian J. GANG BULIKA Tychy 10:15
176451 Julia S. GANG BULIKA Tychy 10:15
176630 LENA K. PSIE ŁAPKI JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 10:15
178186 Natalia G. marbi-sport Żywiec 10:15
178190 Weronika G. marbi-sport Żywiec 10:15
178205 Marcin P. Będzin 10:15
178217 Marek P. Będzin 10:15
178254 Magdalena M. marbi-sport Żywiec 10:15
178283 Amelia B. marbi-sport Żywiec 10:15
178304 Laura B. marbi-sport Żywiec 10:15
178312 Aleksandra W. Sportowa Dąbrowa Dąbrowa Górnicza 10:15
178441 Wiktor K. marbi-sport Łodygowice 10:15
178717 Bartosz P. Lubomia 10:15
179489 Alicja P. Opole 10:15
179490 Julia D. Opole 10:15
181094 Natalia R. Baranówka 10:15
181274 Michał P. Będzin 10:15
181683 HANIA Z. PSIE ŁAPKI JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 10:15
182427 Lena K. Żywiec 10:15
182520 Radosław O. Jaroszowiec 10:15
182523 Julia O. Jaroszowiec 10:15
183733 HANNA O. Samed WROCŁAW 10:15
184069 Marta M. marbi-sport Żywiec 10:15
186502 Ksawery L. Bielsko-Biała 10:15
186594 Kacper P. Bielsko-Biała 10:15
187129 Maja W. Lędziny 10:15
188363 Jagoda M. Chorzów 10:15
188384 Kajetan P. Rybnik 10:15
188448 Milena P. Bielsko-Biała 10:15
188450 Sebastian J. Bielsko-Biała 10:15
188556 Damian U. Pszów 10:15
188783 Łukasz P. Warszawa 10:15
188962 Maja M. Gliwice 10:15
189359 Maksymilian S. Rybnik 10:15
189660 KACPER K. Gliwice 10:15
189750 Wiktor P. tychy 10:15
189824 Szymon W. Katowice 10:15
189827 Natalia W. Katowice 10:15
189889 Szymon K. Sosnowiec 10:15
190719 Jakub W. Bystra 10:15
190903 Maja S. Raciborz 10:15
190925 Maksymilian G. SULIS HOKO TEAM Racibórz 10:15
191019 Karol B. ŻYWIEC 10:15
191024 Jagoda K. Gliwice 10:15
191065 Emilka M. Pisarzowice 10:15
191130 Aleksander K. Pewel Mała 10:15
191181 Kornelia F. Szczyrk 10:15
191240 Emilia B. wisła 10:15
191241 Antonina G. Kraków 10:15
191271 Karol B. ŻYWIEC 10:15
175046 Antonina s. Rybnik 10:45
175691 Wiktoria S. EvoGym Siemianowice Śląskie 10:45
178089 Weronika J. Oświęcim 10:45
178714 Kamila P. Lubomia 10:45
178977 Miłosz B. Żarki 10:45
179506 Julia O. Radlin 10:45
179508 Kamil O. Radlin 10:45
179643 Miłosz N. Oświęcim 10:45
181095 Szymon R. Baranówka 10:45
181135 Alicja J. Kędzierzyn-Koźle 10:45
181714 Sara U. Jaworze 10:45
182432 Kaja K. Żywiec 10:45
182762 Martyna K. The Kosmala's Pleszew 10:45
184030 Piotr G. Bielsko-Białą 10:45
185189 Bartosz D. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:45
185191 Kevin D. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:45
185432 Krzysztof Z. Warszawa 10:45
185512 Michał D. Dąbrowa 10:45
185515 Alicja S. Opole 10:45
186500 Amelia C. GOLKOWICE 10:45
186541 Jan M. Bielsko-Biała 10:45
186544 Nikodem M. Bielsko-Biała 10:45
186639 leon u. urban ski team żywiec 10:45
186642 karol u. urban ski team żywiec 10:45
186643 Salamon U. urban ski team żywiec 10:45
186675 Jaś B. Wilamowice 10:45
186754 Grzegorz W. Bielsko-Biała 10:45
187192 Maria J. Wieluń 10:45
187435 Patryk K. Smolice 10:45
188001 Maja J. Gliwice 10:45
188003 Sabina R. Gliwice 10:45
188050 Jakub G. Radlin 10:45
188051 Filip G. Radlin 10:45
188238 Wojciech Z. Bielsko-Biała 10:45
188458 Maja B. Skalmierzyce 10:45
188695 Jakub M. Skalmierzyce 10:45
188735 Alicja M. Oświęcim 10:45
189534 Mikołaj K. Jaworze 10:45
189624 Tomasz K. Ruda Śląska 10:45
189626 Katarzyna K. Ruda Śląska 10:45
189837 OLIWIA K. OŚWIĘCIM 10:45
189956 Filip P. Wrocław 10:45
190253 Zuzanna B. Bielsko-Biała 10:45
190489 Filip G. Ruda Śląska 10:45
190542 Sonia H. Warszawa 10:45
190625 Arutr L. Gliwice 10:45
190717 Hubert K. Nebrowo Małe 10:45
190722 Szymon K. Nebrowo Małe 10:45
190724 Hubert K. Nebrowo Małe 10:45
190820 Dawid A. RUDA Śląska 10:45
191020 Kacper F. Szczyrk 10:45
191115 Jan R. Krakow 10:45
191247 Paweł J. Bielsko-Biała 10:45
191253 Oliwia D. Bystra 10:45
177318 Joanna O. Wataha Family Kraków 11:15
178454 iDA k. marbi-sport Bielsko-Biała 11:15
180429 Mateusz P. Jastrzebie-Zdroj 11:15
185048 NATALIA T. Giżycko 11:15
185436 Maksymilian B. Imielin 11:15
185438 Eliza B. Imielin 11:15
185510 Paweł D. Dąbrowa 11:15
185921 Kamila S. Rybnik 11:15
187418 Mikołaj P. Mikamik Czewa Częstochowa 11:15
189341 Antoni G. piece 11:15
189623 Maciej K. Ruda Śląska 11:15
190533 Aleksander D. DZWONKI TEAM Rusiec 11:15
190629 Jakub L. Gliwice 11:15
190706 Natalia G. DZWONKI TEAM Rusiec 11:15
190735 ALEKSANDER Ł. MIKOŁÓW 11:15
190818 Aleksander W. ruda slaska 11:15
190940 GRZEGORZ G. MORSY NA KOKSIE ZDZIESZOWICE 11:15
175125 Jakub K. Czernica 11:45
185421 Matěj F. Ostrava 11:45
186086 Borys B. Żory 11:45
187029 Dominik D. Żory 11:45
187972 Hugo L. GlutenFree Węgrzce Wielkie 11:45
187975 Tymek K. GlutenFree Węgrzce Wielkie 11:45
187976 Sara L. GlutenFree Węgrzce Wielkie 11:45
188239 Maciej Z. Bielsko-Biała 11:45
189443 Iwo H. Imielin 11:45
190309 Bartek K. Eko-Okna Runners Kornice 11:45
190311 Emilia K. Eko-Okna Runners Kornice 11:45
190312 Fabian K. Eko-Okna Runners Kornice 11:45
190313 Marcel K. Eko-Okna Runners Kornice 11:45
190541 Mateusz S. Łaziska Górne 11:45
190720 Anna Z. Kobiernice 11:45
190816 Dominik B. Buczkowice 11:45
190826 Marceluna M. GlutenFree Węgrzce Wielkie 11:45
190849 Adam S. Żywiec 11:45
190868 Hania W. BLUE DOLPHIN TEAM Gliwice 11:45
190895 Karol C. Pierściec 11:45
190902 Tymoteusz B. Imielin 11:45
190929 Tomasz S. Pszczyna 11:45
190933 Oskar K. Pszczyna 11:45
190937 MACIEJ G. MORSY NA KOKSIE ZDZIESZOWICE 11:45
191030 JAKUB I. BYSTRA 11:45
191035 Mikołaj R. Kozy 11:45
191072 Tadeusz Z. Bystra 11:45
191111 Julia M. Kraków 11:45
191123 Amelia T. Bielsko-Biała 11:45
191125 Karol S. Bielsko-Biała 11:45
191215 Jadwiga P. Biegnę wolno bo mi wolno Rabka-Zdrój 11:45
191236 Fiona G. szczyrk 11:45
191249 Maja C. Chorzów 11:45
191254 Maciej H. Imielin 11:45
191282 Katarzyna D. Gliwice 11:45
191307 Franciszek K. Katowice 11:45
174997 JAKUB J. Katowice 12:15
175124 Zosia K. Dąbrowa Górnicza 12:15
175200 ALEKSANDER S. Wieliczka 12:15
175208 Wiktor D. Zielona Góra 12:15
175209 Kacper G. Zielona Góra 12:15
177543 Michał K. Rabka-Zdrój 12:15
178126 Jakub L. Pszczyna 12:15
178229 Jakub B. Lubomia 12:15
178603 Marcel S. Poznań 12:45
178681 Adam M. UKS Orzeł Katowice Katowice 12:15
178685 Wiktoria K. Pszczyna 12:15
180382 OLIVIER J. SĄCZÓW 12:15
180384 ALEX J. SĄCZÓW 12:15
180881 Borys S. Kraków 12:45
180882 Bernard S. Kraków 12:45
180919 Marta M. Koło 12:15
181144 Helena K. Kraków 12:15
182512 Zuzanna S. Buczkowice 12:15
182558 Jan V. Havířov 12:15
183032 Laura K. Kalna 12:15
183034 Sonia K. Kalna 12:15
184307 Agata P. Katowice 12:15
184636 Kajetan W. Stanisław Dolny 12:15
184638 Kacper W. Stanisław Dolny 12:15
184658 Weronika W. Bielsko-Biała 12:15
184756 Zuzanna P. Cieszyn 12:15
185056 Robert B. Zabrze 12:15
185681 Błażej S. Szczyrk 12:15
185920 Kamila S. Rybnik 12:15
185957 Filip R. Sosnowiec 12:15
185958 Aleksander R. Sosnowiec 12:15
186345 Natasza J. Mali Odkrywcy Szczyrk 12:45
186349 Bartosz G. Mali Odkrywcy Buczkowice 12:45
186371 Kornelia S. Mali Odkrywcy Buczkowice 12:45
186379 Igor W. Bierun 12:15
186380 Jakub W. Bierun 12:15
186400 Leon T. Mali Odkrywcy Szczyrk 12:45
186425 Jakub M. Czechowice-Dziedzice 12:15
186518 Bartek G. Mali Odkrywcy Szczyrk 12:45
186713 Kubuś S. Mali Odkrywcy Buczkowice 12:45
186821 Szymon M. Oświęcim 12:15
187973 Karol S. Rybnik 12:15
188366 Marta P. Bieruń 12:15
188368 Piotr P. Bieruń 12:15
188370 Dominika P. Bieruń 12:15
188513 Adam S. Ostrów Wielkopolski 12:15
189233 Lena Z. Rybnik 12:45
189450 Oliwia D. Oświęcim 12:15
189451 Lena D. Oświęcim 12:45
189860 Pola G. Katowice 12:15
189861 Pola G. Katowice 12:15
189906 Aleksander R. Wadowice 12:15
189908 Nela R. Wadowice 12:15
189938 Bartosz O. Suwałki 12:15
189960 Paweł S. Oświęcim 12:15
190045 Jeremi C. Bielsko-Biała 12:15
190102 Kamil P. Bielsko Biała 12:15
190111 marcin j. kozy 12:15
190114 dominik j. kozy 12:15
190117 Eryk P. Mikołów 12:45
190148 Karol N. Bielsko-Biała 12:15
190152 Zuzanna N. Bielsko-Biała 12:15
190164 Joanna K. Toporowice 12:15
190165 Aleksandra K. Toporowice 12:15
190209 Filip B. Bielsko-Biała 12:15
190217 Nikodem B. Bielsko-Biała 12:15
190247 AGNIESZKA J. Mali Odkrywcy BUCZKOWICE 12:45
190264 Zofia G. Chorzów 12:15
190300 Michał R. Kisielów 12:15
190308 Sebastian G. Bielsko -Biała 12:15
190336 Dawid W. Eko-Okna Runners Kornice 12:15
190466 Julia P. Wieliczka 12:15
190513 Mateusz F. Jaworze 12:15
190514 Kamil F. Jaworze 12:45
190518 Marika Z. Jaworze 12:45
190535 Antoni D. DZWONKI TEAM Rusiec 12:45
190544 Hubert H. Warszawa 12:15
190553 Lena Ś. Myślenice 12:45
190563 Wojciech K. katowice 12:45
190582 Ula O. Namysłów 12:15
190583 Zosia O. Namysłów 12:15
190602 JULIA Ł. Tychy 12:15
190607 Tymoteusz F. Szczyrk 12:45
190702 michał s. żywiec 12:15
190790 Zofia W. Szczyrk 12:45
190896 Igor C. Pierściec 12:15
190904 Dawid B. Skoczów 12:15
190919 Klaudia M. Kaniów 12:15
190930 Hanna S. Pszczyna 12:15
190934 Amelia K. Pszczyna 12:15
190935 PATRYK G. MORSY NA KOKSIE ZDZIESZOWICE 12:15
190939 Sonia G. Pszczyna 12:15
190966 Artur C. Żywiec 12:15
191003 Paweł J. Bieruń 12:15
191005 Julia J. Bieruń 12:45
191117 Kinga M. BIELSKO-BIAŁA 12:15
191140 Natalia H. Bielsko-Biała 12:15
191165 Aleksander H. Bielsko-Biała 12:15
191211 Jędrzej G. Mali Odkrywcy Szczyrk 12:45
191214 Adam P. Biegnę wolno bo mi wolno Rabka-Zdrój 12:15
191224 Igor K. Katowice 12:45
191227 Maxym K. Katowice 12:45
191233 Gabriel G. szczyrk 12:15
191273 Dawid J. Katowice 12:15
191276 Natalia J. Sisters Sośno 12:15
191278 Marta J. Sisters Sośno 12:15
191279 Jakub P. Biegnę wolno bo mi wolno Rabka-Zdrój 12:45
191291 Piotr K. Katowice 12:15
191306 Zofia K. Katowice 12:15
176807 Aleksander P. Czeladź 13:15
177221 Marysia P. Bielsko Biała 13:15
177340 Mikołaj J. Gliwice 13:15
189778 Zofia Z. Bielsko-Biała 13:15
189900 Matylda L. Katowice 13:15
190163 Kacper S. Katowice 13:15
190883 Robert U. Pyskowice 13:15
190926 Adam P. Bielsko-Biała 13:15
190932 Milena C. Tychy 13:15
190936 Julia S. Tychy 13:15
191031 Stanisław P. Bielsko-Biała 13:15
191077 Amelia B. Górki Wielkie 13:15
191208 Magdalena S. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 13:15
191255 TOMASZ S. SZCZERBICE 13:15
191286 Michał B. Olkusz 13:15
191309 Magdalena D. Wrocław 13:15
191322 Kubuś M. Kraków 13:15
191323 Borys S. Kraków 13:15
173538 Igor G. Koło 13:45
173540 Natasza G. Koło 13:45
175316 Lena C. Koło 13:45
175322 Kaja C. Koło 13:45
176843 Leon P. Czeladź 13:45
179604 Pola B. GarageMediaTeam gliwice 13:45
183952 KLAUDIA K. CZĘSTOCHOWA 13:45
186598 Lena S. łódź 13:45
188377 Paulina D. Chorzów 13:45
188383 Ewelina D. Sosnowiec 13:45
189400 Julia S. Łaziska Górne 13:45
189463 Gabriella M. BLUE DOLPHIN TEAM Gliwice 13:45
189554 Michał T. Brzeszcze 13:45
189556 Natalia N. Brzeszcze 13:45
190291 Rafał G. Husaria Race Team Czarny Dunajec 13:45
191008 Zosia F. Skoczów 13:45
191132 OLIWIER K. Rybnik 13:45
191201 Olivier P. Oświęcim 13:45
191202 Nathaniel P. Oświęcim 13:45
191203 Nadia P. Oświęcim 13:45
191219 Kamil K. Oświęcim 13:45
191257 KACPER S. SZCZERBICE 13:45
191321 Klaudia M. Kraków 13:45
178451 Iga B. SMP ELEKTRO Katowice 14:15
184094 Hubert S. Katowice 14:15
190255 Nikodem N. Gdynia 14:15
190257 Oliwier S. Gdynia 14:15
190773 Kacper N. Ozimek 14:15
190775 Maciek N. Ozimek 14:15
191226 Iwo G. Bielsko-Biała 14:15
186599 Nina S. łódź 14:45
189648 Adam Ł. POWER TRAINING LEGIONOWO 14:45
190786 Laura K. Leszno 14:45
190928 Maksymilian S. Katowice 14:45
191158 Jan U. Ułan Giżycko Giżycko 14:45
191161 Zofia U. Ułan Giżycko Giżycko 14:45
191210 Antoni S. Warszawa 14:45
191225 Ida G. Bielsko-Biała 14:45
175861 Marcel L. Koło 15:15
186524 Weronika P. Husaria Race Team Tarnów 15:15
190976 Maciej R. Gliwice 15:15
Zimowy Runmageddon Warszawa
04/05.02.2023