Do startu pozostało

Open Masters

Miejsce Nr startowy Imię Nazwisko Seria (Miejsce) Czas brutto ID
1 4126 Mariusz Błędowski 20:00 (1) 01:07:36 271189
2 4537 Tomasz Kwiatkowski 21:00 (1) 01:12:06 286761
3 4408 Fryderyk Schiller 21:00 (2) 01:12:19 278727
4 4112 Paweł Szewczyk 19:30 (1) 01:13:46 266112
5 4411 Rafal Wolnomiejski 21:00 (3) 01:14:31 284470
6 4381 Maciej Teliszewski 21:00 (4) 01:14:45 282279
7 4378 Grzegorz Pawłowski 21:00 (6) 01:15:38 271578
8 4376 Adam Mielczarek 21:00 (5) 01:15:38 271581
9 4091 Krystyna Pawlak 19:30 (2) 01:18:15 284919
10 4190 Janusz Wica 20:00 (2) 01:19:18 245661
11 4065 Krzysztof Jędrzejek 19:30 (3) 01:22:45 264290
12 4248 Anna Kuczkowska-Rozbicka 20:30 (1) 01:23:19 243313
13 4114 Daniel Torbiarczyk 19:30 (4) 01:23:22 282688
14 4060 Jacek frąszczak 19:30 (5) 01:24:30 253534
15 4320 Daniel Kostkowski 20:30 (2) 01:26:06 270977
16 4350 Maciej Rzepa 20:30 (3) 01:29:03 259871
17 4275 MAŁGORZATA WÓJCIK 20:30 (4) 01:29:06 275623
18 4268 Sylwia Łukaszewicz 20:30 (5) 01:29:06 280996
19 4205 Jan Bilewicz 20:00 (3) 01:29:29 251988
20 4158 Tomasz Hubisz 20:00 (4) 01:29:29 284369
21 4159 Sylwester Wolniak 20:00 (5) 01:29:29 284373
22 4276 Magda Kostyła 20:30 (6) 01:31:43 270270
23 4379 Jacek Zell 21:00 (7) 01:32:15 247647
24 4392 Daniel Maciejas 21:15 (1) 01:33:16 281878
25 4076 Waks Krzysztof 19:30 (6) 01:36:04 280971
26 4036 Beata Jelitto 19:30 (7) 01:36:29 285288
27 4004 Jarosław Kołtunowski 19:30 (8) 01:39:36 237043
28 4254 MAŁGORZATA SZYMANIUK 20:30 (7) 01:41:22 241727
29 4028 Marcin Petrycki 19:30 (9) 01:42:31 285276
30 4029 Beata Szafran 19:30 (10) 01:42:32 285270
31 4100 Anna Senderowicz 19:30 (11) 01:43:54 272828
32 4270 Iwona Pardo 20:30 (8) 01:45:43 275990
33 4265 Małgorzata Bujalska 20:30 (9) 01:45:44 276092
34 4191 Jola Wica 20:00 (6) 01:46:52 245658
35 4186 Renata Szyca 20:00 (7) 01:46:54 241795
36 4184 Kazik Szyca 20:00 (8) 01:46:55 241790
37 4269 Aneta Niszczak 20:30 (10) 01:47:34 275753
38 4231 Justyna Stempczyńska 20:00 (9) 01:50:03 279963
39 4144 Robert Kromka 20:00 (10) 01:50:26 261624
40 4145 Renata Ulatowska 20:00 (11) 01:50:27 261627
41 4422 Tomasz Ganko 21:00 (8) 01:51:38 283360
42 4218 jurek kocolowski 20:00 (12) 01:51:54 254714
43 4015 Magdalena Adamiak 19:30 (12) 01:52:30 236340
44 4040 Robert Majewski 19:30 (13) 02:00:10 275519
45 4460 Jarosław Jegliński 21:15 (2) 02:00:12 238333
46 4167 Mieczysłąw Grabowski 20:00 (13) 02:02:13 251729
47 4171 Piotr Świętanowski 20:00 (14) 02:02:13 254370
48 4220 Anna Kuźnicka 20:00 (15) 253456
49 4239 Agata Wójcik-Bielak 20:00 (16) 253461
50 4225 Rafał Młodawski 20:00 (17) 258822
Runmageddon Wrocław - Partynice
05/07.04.2024