Do startu pozostało

Klasyfikacja kobiet

Miejsce Nr startowy Imię Nazwisko Seria (Miejsce) Czas brutto ID
1 3469 Danusia Król-Pachacz 21:00 (1) 01:10:26 434917
2 3525 Małgorzata Drost 21:15 (1) 01:15:18 409332
3 3481 Urszula Mołda 21:00 (2) 01:15:41 406715
4 3405 Diana Łukasik 21:00 (3) 01:15:42 411821
5 3508 Maria Szlachta-Myrlak 21:00 (4) 01:15:53 418130
6 3495 Małgorzata Radwan 21:00 (5) 01:16:10 426820
7 3422 Alicja Simoni-Kramarz 21:00 (6) 01:17:25 435131
8 3423 Alicja Simoni-Kramarz 21:00 (7) 01:17:25 435169
9 3421 KATARZYNA OGORZELEC 21:00 (8) 01:17:46 431537
10 3473 Ewelina Łuszczkiewicz 21:00 (9) 01:18:45 434770
11 3449 Katarzyna Ciołek 21:00 (10) 01:21:07 433927
12 3553 Alicja Kubara 21:15 (2) 01:22:07 429010
13 3476 Urszula Makuch 21:00 (11) 01:23:38 417610
14 3456 Karolina Kamień 21:00 (12) 01:23:39 417560
15 3441 Milena Fortuna 21:00 (13) 01:24:46 414449
16 3442 Monika Sopel 21:00 (14) 01:24:51 414459
17 3430 Małgorzata Otok 21:00 (15) 01:25:49 418226
18 3486 Aleksandra Naworol 21:00 (16) 01:26:10 406382
19 3478 Martyna Mazelanik 21:00 (17) 01:28:01 435072
20 3479 Zuzanna Mazelanik 21:00 (18) 01:28:02 435071
21 3429 ANNA NIEWOLSKA 21:00 (19) 01:28:34 411468
22 3582 Aleksandra Jonak 21:45 (1) 01:29:16 430697
23 3509 Klaudia Tabaj 21:00 (20) 01:30:39 421137
24 3514 Agnieszka Wiecek-Orkowska 21:00 (21) 01:30:39 432343
25 3471 Iwona Kwaśny 21:00 (22) 01:30:54 421863
26 3537 Samanta Handy 21:15 (3) 01:31:36 422267
27 3524 Małgorzata Biga 21:15 (4) 01:31:37 409172
28 3425 Aneta Gorczyca 21:00 (28) 01:33:21 405730
29 3424 Beata Bil 21:00 (24) 01:33:21 405786
30 3434 Anna Gil 21:00 (26) 01:33:21 406450
31 3433 Elżbieta Tafel 21:00 (27) 01:33:21 410403
32 3436 Bożena Sanetra 21:00 (25) 01:33:21 419661
33 3435 Sabina Olesiak 21:00 (23) 01:33:21 434217
34 3427 Róża Kardas 21:00 (29) 01:33:22 406246
35 3431 Angelika Satoła 21:00 (30) 01:33:22 434493
36 3462 Aleksandra Kogut 21:00 (31) 01:36:52 407007
37 3414 Justyna Szeląg 21:00 (32) 01:38:08 409020
38 3413 Beata Krzemyk 21:00 (34) 01:38:09 405438
39 3415 Patrycja Taborska 21:00 (33) 01:38:09 405479
40 3501 Alekandra Skrzypczak 21:00 (35) 01:38:58 406398
41 3491 Weronika Piotrowicz 21:00 (36) 01:39:08 432559
42 3593 Karolina Maciąg 21:15 (5) 01:42:25 435126
43 3594 Paulina Nowacka 21:15 (6) 01:42:25 435127
44 3477 Aleksandra Mateja 21:00 (37) 01:46:28 432342
45 3515 Anna Wilk 21:00 (39) 01:46:43 418634
46 3453 Jolanta Guzdek 21:00 (38) 01:46:43 428966
47 3439 Weronika Pączek 21:00 (40) 01:55:02 422450
48 3544 Natalia Adamowska 21:15 (7) 02:08:02 432687
49 3547 Kinga Garboś 21:15 (8) 02:08:34 421942
50 3545 Julia Czuczeło 21:15 (9) 02:08:39 432108
51 3426 Katarzyna Kamińska 21:00 (41) 406278
52 3587 Aleksandra Pyzowska 21:45 (2) 413701
53 3541 Agata Szłapa 21:15 (10) 419479
54 3532 Karolina Leo 21:15 (11) 419487
55 3530 Barbara Faron 21:15 (12) 419491
56 3534 Elżbieta Huzior 21:15 (13) 420279
57 3552 Natalia Kozek 21:15 (14) 422991
58 3403 Małgorzata Kurek 21:00 (43) 431520
59 3510 Julita Titz Koza 21:00 (42) 433053
60 3598 Joanna Mroczka 21:15 (15) 435360
Runmageddon Wrocław - Partynice
05/07.04.2024