Do startu pozostało

Klasyfikacja Elite kobiet

Miejsce Nr startowy Imię Nazwisko Seria (Miejsce) Czas brutto ID
1 277 Marta Łosin 07:50 (1) 00:35:14 473288
2 296 Jolanta Papiór 07:50 (2) 00:35:30 472950
3 290 Małgorzata Daszkiewicz 07:50 (3) 00:36:53 467446
4 324 Agnieszka Rynkiewicz 07:55 (1) 00:38:07 472650
5 292 Julia Maciuszek 07:50 (4) 00:40:10 472275
6 339 Małgorzata Szaruga 07:55 (2) 00:41:20 454929
7 298 Iza Wysłuch 07:50 (5) 00:41:43 454336
8 323 Alicja Jasińska 07:55 (3) 00:42:53 473568
9 278 Paulina Wołczek-Wojtyszyn 07:50 (6) 00:43:13 473024
10 293 Magdalena Missala 07:50 (7) 00:43:22 459620
11 320 Agata Pietroszek 07:55 (4) 00:45:16 471953
12 288 Marzena Ryś-Hanusiak 07:50 (8) 00:46:42 458729
13 321 Małgorzata Kuligowska 07:55 (5) 00:48:46 465783
14 307 Marta Nitecka 07:55 (6) 00:49:24 452507
15 311 Magdalena Zagrodzka 07:55 (7) 00:50:21 472785
16 295 Paulina Rybak 07:50 (9) 00:51:31 473050
17 343 Sabina Łabuz 07:55 (8) 00:52:32 471828
18 291 Anita Garnuszek 07:50 (10) 00:52:35 473656
19 297 Paulina Zalejasz 07:50 (11) 00:53:12 471652
20 279 Karolina Gańko 07:50 (12) 00:53:31 471810
21 306 Katarzyna Napieraj 07:55 (10) 00:53:58 444973
22 301 Victoria Jarząbek 07:55 (9) 00:53:58 457116
23 322 Karolina Toman 07:55 (11) 00:54:08 457542
24 299 Anna Trojan 07:55 (12) 00:55:42 460848
25 285 Marta Bajsarowicz 07:50 (13) 00:56:25 471666
26 357 Halina Kuran 07:50 (14) 00:58:07 458443
27 286 Anna Kaleta 07:50 (15) 01:00:16 471718
28 336 Krystyna Sitko 07:55 (13) 01:00:25 472264
29 308 Mariola Pietras 07:55 (14) 01:00:48 472995
30 352 Merel Sas 07:55 (15) 01:00:50 471414
31 318 sylwia wicher 07:55 (16) 01:00:53 468365
32 360 Magdalena Wielgat-Kojdecka 07:55 (17) 01:01:11 473908
33 335 Sylwia Krysta 07:55 (18) 01:02:15 453232
34 303 Izabela Leiszner 07:55 (19) 01:02:58 473336
35 309 Anna Płaczek 07:55 (20) 01:03:54 473752
36 333 Anna Górnaś 07:55 (21) 01:06:36 468225
37 353 Katarzyna Stefaniak 07:55 (22) 01:07:29 472477
38 334 Agnieszka Jarosz 07:55 (23) 01:07:48 469215
39 280 Milena Kurpios 07:50 (16) 01:11:29 469896
40 305 Karolina Michalczyk 07:55 (25) 01:13:16 471877
41 317 Magdalena Bentkowska 07:55 (24) 01:13:16 472123
42 283 Paulina Stępień 07:50 (17) 01:13:31 472379
43 340 Julia Szczygielska 07:55 (26) 01:15:22 454012
44 346 Dominika Jóźwiak 07:55 (27) 01:15:44 472342
45 312 Beata Dendra 07:55 (28) 01:18:44 445489
46 319 Joanna Mojak 07:55 (29) 01:21:20 459467
47 332 Sylwia Bartlomiejczyk 07:55 (30) 01:24:54 466722
48 325 Paulina Rosiak 07:55 (31) 01:24:58 464171
49 351 Anna Loba 07:55 (32) 01:26:37 473056
50 347 Agata Cymerman 07:55 (33) 01:27:58 471545
51 287 Anna Królikowska 07:50 (18) 01:29:07 458880
52 350 Żaneta Konieczna 07:55 (34) 01:29:37 472236
53 327 Ewa Buczyńska 07:55 (35) 01:30:37 472341
54 289 Aneta Antolik 07:50 (19) 01:32:41 471514
55 329 Magdalena Moskała 07:55 (36) 01:33:06 472471
56 349 Magdalena Katolo 07:55 (37) 01:33:07 472661
57 328 Jolanta Matusik 07:55 (38) 01:33:18 463241
58 330 Izabela Matusiak-Olech 07:55 (39) 01:33:59 473674
59 304 Ewelina Markowicz 07:55 (40) 01:36:49 462347
60 354 Patrycja Żachowska 07:55 (41) 01:41:17 470860
61 341 Julia Laszczyk 07:55 (42) 01:43:17 472575
62 310 Ilona Wtorek-Bugańska 07:55 (43) 01:43:30 445010
63 300 Małgorzata Poddębniak 07:55 (44) 01:56:19 472894
64 316 Anna Wójcik 07:55 (45) 02:24:12 458956
65 314 Agnieszka Ryłko 07:55 (46) 02:24:12 459980
66 313 Agnieszka Handzlik 07:55 (47) 02:24:12 460086
67 282 Marta Prewysz-Kwinto 07:50 (20) 453995
Runmageddon Wrocław - Partynice
05/07.04.2024