Do startu pozostało

Klasyfikacja Elite kobiet

Miejsce Nr startowy Imię Nazwisko Seria (Miejsce) Czas brutto ID
1 251 Jekatierina Worobiewa 07:50 (1) 00:45:15 426986
2 261 Paulina Gawroniuk 07:50 (2) 00:46:10 426519
3 258 Małgorzata Szaruga 07:50 (3) 00:47:14 428230
4 231 Iza Wysłuch 07:50 (4) 00:50:27 426977
5 268 Paulina Wołczek-Wojtyszyn 07:50 (5) 00:53:31 427293
6 255 Aleksandra Hanslik 07:50 (6) 00:55:48 426982
7 263 Jolanta Papiór 07:50 (7) 00:55:52 424770
8 240 Marzena Ryś-Hanusiak 07:50 (8) 01:00:41 423591
9 264 Urszula Zywer 07:50 (9) 01:03:27 424766
10 218 Donata Chmielorz 07:50 (10) 01:06:06 417759
11 221 Victoria Jarząbek 07:50 (11) 01:07:01 426007
12 235 Marta Bajsarowicz 07:50 (12) 01:07:10 425066
13 239 Patrycja Klonowicz 07:50 (13) 01:07:20 427438
14 265 Aleksandra Komorowska 07:50 (14) 01:07:35 428034
15 226 Katarzyna Myalska 07:50 (15) 01:08:07 425653
16 250 Anita Garnuszek 07:50 (16) 01:14:15 426985
17 249 Justyna Garlacz 07:50 (17) 01:15:23 426984
18 254 Anna Górnaś 07:50 (18) 01:18:35 427742
19 257 Krystyna Sitko 07:50 (19) 01:21:30 426329
20 233 Magdalena Zagrodzka 07:50 (20) 01:21:31 426188
21 256 Agnieszka Jarosz 07:50 (21) 01:23:51 426330
22 262 Marta Kuczkowska 07:50 (22) 01:26:58 426526
23 219 Monika Haber 07:50 (23) 01:26:58 427744
24 243 Sylwia Knop 07:50 (24) 01:30:46 426979
25 223 Izabela Leiszner 07:50 (25) 01:33:09 427253
26 234 Magdalena Bentkowska 07:50 (26) 01:33:44 427391
27 244 Anna Łuszczak 07:50 (27) 01:35:30 425397
28 227 Katarzyna Napieraj 07:50 (28) 01:47:27 420176
29 242 Sandra Dukat 07:50 (29) 01:53:03 426652
30 267 Karolina Toman 07:50 (30) 01:53:16 426326
31 225 Karolina Michalczyk 07:50 (31) 01:56:03 425859
32 248 Karolina Gańko 07:50 (32) 01:58:31 427321
33 241 Dorota Błaszkiewicz 07:50 (33) 02:03:09 424634
34 236 Małgorzata Kuligowska 07:50 (34) 02:03:27 426323
35 228 Agnieszka Szymańska-Kubik 07:50 (35) 02:06:35 420122
36 238 Agnieszka Długosz 07:50 (36) 02:20:38 427045
37 230 Ilona Wtorek-Bugańska 07:50 (37) 02:30:39 418856
38 220 Natalia Hus 07:50 (38) 02:31:37 427816
39 245 Izabela Matusiak-Olech 07:50 (39) 02:37:42 428151
40 222 Sonia Klich 07:50 (40) 02:39:44 419849
41 237 Dorota Kaminska 07:50 (41) 02:46:16 427163
42 247 Kaja Rekieć 07:50 (42) 02:46:17 421259
43 224 Ewelina Markowicz 07:50 (43) 02:46:17 425805
44 260 Kinga Szymańska 07:50 (44) 02:53:04 424649
45 252 Agnieszka Bańka 07:50 (45) 03:13:47 417847
46 246 Katarzyna Zachara 07:50 (46) 03:26:12 425372
47 266 Małgorzata Miszczak 07:50 (47) 420004
48 299 Alicja Jasińska 07:50 (48) 428014
Runmageddon Wrocław - Partynice
05/07.04.2024