Do startu pozostało

Open Masters Kobiety

Miejsce Nr startowy Imię Nazwisko Seria (Miejsce) Czas brutto ID
1 3136 Zuzana Kocumová 10:15 (1) 01:05:45.150000 606676
2 3149 Jana Hartová 10:15 (2) 01:37:04.500000 603655
3 3078 Romana Baškovská 10:45 (1) 01:41:54 606636
4 3310 Jitka Konrádová 10:45 (2) 01:46:25.400000 606694
5 3556 Andrea Lotterová 11:15 (1) 01:52:37.100000 606837
6 3208 Marina Malchikhina 10:30 (1) 01:52:55.750000 563682
7 3214 anna skoczek 10:30 (2) 01:54:54.400000 605635
8 3763 Eva Svobodová 10:30 (3) 02:00:00.450000 607242
9 3218 Sylwia Becker 10:30 (4) 02:01:15.600000 577038
10 3138 Kateřina Švihovská 10:45 (3) 02:03:17.650000 606665
11 3466 MARZENA WIĘCKOWSKA 11:00 (1) 02:05:02.900000 567225
12 3114 Pavlína Příhodová 10:45 (4) 02:06:42.650000 606660
13 3639 Šarka Gregorova 11:30 (1) 02:07:42.150000 606906
14 3767 Gabriela Zaal 11:45 (1) 02:12:48.400000 606936
15 3277 Václava Snítilá 10:45 (5) 02:15:20.750000 606719
16 3754 Janina Pielesz 11:45 (2) 02:17:04.250000 561948
17 3213 MARIA Sierant-Chodorowska 10:30 (5) 02:21:02.900000 577977
18 3443 Anna Pogłodzińska 11:00 (2) 02:21:12.800000 595818
19 3212 Monika Sierant 10:30 (6) 02:21:31.450000 577976
20 3409 Hana Dolaková 11:00 (3) 02:22:41.850000 606828
21 3201 Edyta Niedopytalska 10:30 (7) 02:24:59.050000 602263
22 3460 Vlasta Suchánková 11:00 (4) 02:25:50.250000 606817
23 3807 Karolina Stępak 12:00 (1) 02:26:14.750000 605814
24 3152 Charlotta Saxová 10:45 (6) 02:26:19.200000 606653
25 3221 Alena Bouchnerová 10:30 (8) 02:26:26.600000 605380
26 3809 Natalia Suchocka 12:00 (2) 02:26:57.950000 605711
27 3912 Małgorzata Zasada 11:30 (2) 02:34:19.300000 607453
28 3643 Katarzyna Izydorek 11:30 (3) 02:34:35 603333
29 3801 Justyna Kmiecik 12:00 (3) 02:35:07.600000 604216
30 3753 Mirka Mlýnková 11:45 (3) 02:37:30.700000 606941
31 3319 Andrea Mačátová 10:45 (7) 02:44:54.250000 606740
32 3551 Markéta Krejčí 11:15 (2) 02:46:50.550000 606845
33 3367 Aneta Fabisiak 11:00 (5) 02:47:02.900000 580411
34 3369 Maria Grzeszczyk 11:00 (6) 02:47:08.800000 579853
35 3698 Maja Terpiłowska 11:45 (4) 02:48:44.350000 598874
36 3697 Małgorzata Mikłaszewicz 11:45 (5) 02:49:47.750000 598872
37 3778 aga fijałkowska 12:00 (4) 02:52:58.450000 604476
38 3781 Agnieszka Perzyńska 12:00 (5) 02:53:48.450000 604477
39 3779 Aneta Kanigowska 12:00 (6) 02:53:49.700000 604478
40 3400 Iwona Filińska-Florek 11:00 (7) 02:55:53.950000 604538
41 3800 Iwona Szandrocho 12:00 (7) 03:01:43.650000 602817
42 3157 Libuše Vlasáková 10:45 (8) 03:01:50.300000 606664
43 3880 Michaela Langová 11:15 (3) 03:02:09.200000 606830
44 3831 Anna Gosciniak 12:00 (8) 03:06:34.800000 605178
45 3719 Urszula Więcek 11:45 (6) 03:18:09.150000 604310
46 3877 Pavla Jirousková 11:15 (4) 03:18:26.100000 606836
47 3699 Anna Fetlińska 10:30 (9) 03:19:09 606039
48 3456 Monika Šourkova 11:00 (8) 03:20:46.500000 606785
49 3187 Ewa Ignaczak 10:30 (10) 03:22:10.550000 584517
50 3567 Edyta Popławska 11:15 (5) 03:33:47 605378
51 3180 Anna Śródka 10:30 (11) 562192
52 3748 Aleksandra Lewandowska 11:45 (8) 567145
53 3729 Barbara Cytera 11:45 (7) 604664
54 3165 Ivana Tezcan 10:00 (1) 606647
55 3130 Milena Hlušková 10:15 (4) 606670
56 3154 Jana Šupíková 10:15 (3) 606671
57 3895 Šárka Sejkorová 10:45 (9) 606688
58 3894 Daniela Löffelmann 10:45 (10) 606695
Runmageddon Wrocław - Partynice
05/07.04.2024