Do startu pozostało

Runmageddon Góry Sowie Bielawa 23/24.07.2022 Rekrut

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
500559 Leszek H. Koniu Squad Kraków 08:20
501980 Oskar M. Kraków 08:20
504691 Michał G. SOCIOS SILESIA Sosnowiec 08:20
505788 Tomasz K. Hells heaven ocr szczecin Dobra 08:20
508611 Bartosz B. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Bukowiec 08:20
509339 Krzysztof B. FIT MORE RYBNIK Rybnik 08:20
509862 Marcin S. Husaria Race Team Dobrzyniewo Duże 08:20
511551 Tomasz M. RAJSPORT ACTIVE Rąbień 08:20
511773 Daniel M. RAJSPORT ACTIVE Rąbień 08:20
513696 Dawid J. Piotrków Trybunalski 08:20
516098 Dominik D. Mad Runners Wałbrzych 08:20
517124 Kamil K. Jasło 08:20
517399 Patryk K. RAJSPORT ACTIVE Łódź 08:20
517775 Patryk O. RAJSPORT ACTIVE Płock 08:20
518506 Fabian M. RAJSPORT ACTIVE Garzyn 08:20
518602 Jakub Z. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Warszawa 08:20
518678 Mateusz K. Obstacle Center Team Kobyłka 08:20
518809 Bartosz P. Harpagan Runners Bydgoszcz 08:20
518841 Mateusz K. RAJSPORT ACTIVE Mańkowo 08:20
521056 Paweł B. Obstacle Center Team Ostrówek 08:20
521194 Piotr C. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 08:20
521693 Daniel B. Lublin 08:20
521861 Tomasz Ł. POWER TRAINING LEGIONOWO 08:20
523222 Sebastian M. Zawada 08:20
523265 Paweł P. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:20
523929 Marcel M. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:20
524473 Dariusz S. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Ciechanów 08:20
524551 Łukasz J. OPALENICA 08:20
527454 Kamil P. Carbon Silesia Sport ☑ Wrocław @psutek 08:20
527763 Jakub K. Carbon Silesia Sport Tarnowskie Góry 08:20
528353 Jarosław K. RAJSPORT ACTIVE Wrocław 08:20
528890 Paweł R. Wrocław 08:20
529288 Karol J. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:20
530706 Michał P. Sosnowiec 08:20
500079 Radosław K. Warriors Łódź Błonie 08:30
500858 Tobiasz W. Studio GTS KATOWICE Katowice 08:30
514642 Piotr G. Jelenia Góra 08:30
522710 Grzegorz J. DZIADY OCR Warszawa 08:30
524128 jan t. Kosiory z Parafii Bielawa 08:30
525565 Daniel W. Hanza Pomorska Pyrzyce 08:30
530591 Patryk S. Gdynia 08:30
499481 Edyta G. Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) Warszawa 08:50
513980 Paulina P. Rzeszów 08:50
498631 Wojciech S. Warszawa 09:00
499428 Sylwia B. Przegędza 09:00
499430 Bartosz B. Przegędza 09:00
501553 damian k. rzeszów 09:00
502167 Mariusz K. Opole 09:00
502183 Karolina M. Głogów 09:00
503314 Katarzyna G. Warszawa 09:00
503316 Marta G. Warszawa 09:00
503344 Mateusz Ż. Olsztyn 09:00
505729 Wojciech Z. Piotrków Trybunalski 09:00
505730 Piotr R. Piotrków Trybunalski 09:00
505796 Marcin K. Warszawa 09:00
505797 Marta M. Warszawa 09:00
506489 Tomasz J. Piechowice 09:00
506602 Damian Ł. Poznań 09:00
507327 Karolina W. Carbon Silesia Sport Czeladź 09:00
509534 Iwona P. Warszawa 09:00
510210 Zuzanna Ż. Warszawa 09:00
514008 Marta G. Kleszczele 09:00
517676 Karolina J. Jaśki Kraków 09:00
517738 Kamil J. Jaśki Szczepanowice 09:00
518473 Karolina S. Warszawa 09:00
519877 Paweł Z. Bieniów 09:00
520126 Tomasz W. SOCIOS SILESIA Tarnowskie góry 09:00
520908 Aleksandra G. Nowa Ruda 09:00
520924 Urszula G. Nowa Ruda 09:00
521072 Piotrek U. Husaria Race Team Celestynów 09:00
521135 Damian K. Husaria Race Team warszawa 09:00
521168 Adam R. Husaria Race Team Skierniewice 09:00
521171 Maciej G. Husaria Race Team Skierniewice 09:00
521183 Dominik K. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 09:00
521191 Paweł S. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 09:00
521396 Aleksander K. Łódź 09:00
521717 Joanna J. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów Sulęczyno 09:00
521725 Karolina S. FabrykaZdrowiaBytów Dąbrówka 09:00
521726 Izabela K. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów Tuchomie 09:00
521757 Katarzyna O. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów Bytów 09:00
521760 Jacek O. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów Bytów 09:00
521816 Agata C. Mazańcowice 09:00
522722 Kazimierz W. Gostyń 09:00
523343 Piotr J. Łódź 09:00
523562 Jacek K. Warszawa 09:00
525453 Łukasz S. Studzieniec 09:00
526669 Gabriel B. BIEGunka_TEAM Warszawa 09:00
526670 Paweł K. BIEGunka_TEAM Warszawa 09:00
529544 Paweł H. Warszawa 09:00
529710 Tomasz B. Rajcza 09:00
529781 Anna H. Łódź 09:00
529783 Cezary H. Łódź 09:00
530754 Łukasz K. Kraków 09:00
530948 Przemyslaw P. Dwóch ojców i matka Koluszki 09:00
530949 Natalia O. Dwóch ojców i matka Królowa wola 09:00
530950 Piotr S. Dwóch ojców i matka Wiśniowa Góra 09:00
501692 Mateusz B. Activity Sport Elbląg Elblag 09:15
518197 Szymon A. Bełchatów 09:15
520014 Magdalena S. Radom 09:15
520015 Rafał S. Radom 09:15
522694 Aleksandra M. SOCIOS SILESIA Bytom 09:15
522699 Marta W. SOCIOS SILESIA Bytom 09:15
525143 Marzena K. Activity Sport Elbląg Tolkmicko 09:15
526773 Angelika W. Dęblin 09:15
529652 KRYSTIAN S. BEŁCHATÓW 09:15
529834 Patrycja J. Lublin 09:15
530357 Konrad M. AAmuchateam Kluczbork 09:15
530364 Bartosz S. AAmuchateam Kluczbork 09:15
530394 Jarek G. AAmuchateam Kluczbork 09:15
530746 Maciej T. AAmuchateam Byczyna 09:15
530753 Anna T. AAmuchateam Byczyna 09:15
520900 Damian S. Wolomin 09:30
522535 Magdalena D. BYSTRZE Kraków 09:30
522577 Artur W. Zajazd Witnica Poznań 09:30
522579 Tomasz Z. Witnica 09:30
530739 Andrzej S. Niemcza 09:30
530740 Marcin S. Pszenno 09:30
511731 Billus B. Biała Podlaska 09:45
511769 Agata W. Biała Podlaska 09:45
511770 Emilia Ł. Warszawa 09:45
511771 Konrad Ł. Marianów 09:45
530304 Piotr K. Gostków 09:45
500418 Jan D. Koszalin 10:00
500461 marek g. wodzisław slaski 10:00
501287 Aldona Z. Kraków 10:00
507430 Damian P. Drużyna A. Team Kalisz 10:00
508239 Jarosław S. Drużyna A. Team Kalisz 10:00
509194 Kamil C. Gniewowo 10:00
509226 Wiesława F. Zbychowo 10:00
509464 Helena S. Przygodzice 10:00
509466 Dominik D. Bełchatów 10:00
520542 Jakub K. Zgierz 10:00
520575 Maciej B. OPÓR KEFIR Karczew 10:00
520581 Piotr B. OPÓR KEFIR Karczew 10:00
522025 Mikołaj K. Radom 10:00
522026 Marta S. Radom 10:00
522027 Michał M. Radom 10:00
522531 Krzysztof D. Katowice 10:00
525904 Paulina M. Radom 10:00
529061 Daniel S. Baranów 10:00
529062 Oliwia S. Baranów 10:00
529291 Agnieszka A. Wrocław 10:00
529688 Tomasz R. Głogów 10:00
530037 Tomasz M. Wrocław 10:00
530123 Marcin S. Wrocław 10:00
530335 Sebastian M. Wrocław 10:00
530361 Paweł C. Wrocław 10:00
530787 Grzegorz C. Grabno 10:00
498788 Paweł S. Szklarska Poręba 10:15
517493 Mikolaj G. Bielsko-Biała 10:15
530580 Szymon D. SÓWKA Team Świdnica 10:15
530581 Jakub B. SÓWKA Team Jaworzyna Śląska 10:15
498839 Barbara J. Cygany 10:30
500537 Zuzanna S. Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:30
500538 Aleksandra K. Baczyna 10:30
501142 Angelika K. Jelenia Góra 10:30
501699 Daniel N. Kraków 10:30
507958 Katarzyna P. Pomiechówek 10:30
507959 Viktoriya M. Mory 10:30
512963 Katarzyna W. GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ 10:30
512964 Izabela G. Radzyń Chełmiński 10:30
517461 Dawid J. Kucyki Pony ŚWIĄTNIKI 10:30
517465 Jakub J. Kucyki Pony Rogalin 10:30
518142 Ewa M. Dłutów 10:30
519712 Mateusz G. ORZEŁ 71 Wrocław 10:30
519730 Dawid B. Szklarska Poręba 10:30
520149 Dominika W. Kraków 10:30
520151 Monika Ł. Kraków 10:30
521230 Maciej N. Zgierz 10:30
526300 Ewa H. Po prostu... My Zielona Góra 10:30
527556 Anna B. Po prostu... My Zielona Góra 10:30
529769 Marcin M. Hardersi Bobowo 10:30
530086 Marcin R. Hardersi Starogard Gdański 10:30
524899 Katarzyna S. ONE MORE! Piaseczno 10:45
526007 Mateusz S. Chodzież 10:45
526287 Kacper W. Chodzież 10:45
528309 Emilia G. ONE MORE! Władysławów 10:45
502189 Klaudia P. Kłodzko 11:00
502190 Radosław S. Giżycko 11:00
503544 Jakub M. Brodnica 11:00
505905 Ewa I. Fsioki Zelów 11:00
505906 Katarzyna I. Fsioki Zelów 11:00
507738 Jacek I. Skaryszew 11:00
508749 Jakub P. Kalisz 11:00
519171 Adrian M. Żory 11:00
519172 Agata M. Żory 11:00
519981 Kazimierz K. Rybnik 11:00
522306 Teresa S. Wrocław 11:00
524813 Klaudia S. Zawiercie 11:00
526238 Mariusz M. Kamienna Góra 11:00
527427 Dawid M. Łasuszki Prudnik 11:00
527429 Aleksandra D. Łasuszki Prudnik 11:00
528684 Marek M. Łasuszki Prudnik 11:00
529222 Krystian P. Białystok 11:00
529226 Ula P. Michałowo 11:00
529475 Anna K. Dzierżoniów 11:00
501893 Krzysztof M. Pałecznica 11:15
529201 Maciej F. Warszawa 11:15
498868 Malwina K. Wrocław 11:30
500553 Anna K. ZŁOTA 11:30
517245 Justyna K. Żyrardów 11:30
525699 Jakub S. Grodzisk Mazowiecki 11:30
525701 Aleksandra Ł. Warszawa 11:30
527853 Paulina K. Narok 11:30
527855 Oliwia L. Opole 11:30
528801 Maja Z. Jelenia Góra 11:30
528802 Mikołaj P. Wrocław 11:30
528298 Małgorzata G. Wrocław 11:45
528299 Stanisław B. Kraków 11:45
528311 Jarosław M. Pabianice 11:45
528314 Kamila P. Leszno 11:45
528316 Paweł Z. WARSZAWA 11:45
528527 Marek G. Rybnik 11:45
503026 Mateusz G. Kielce 12:00
518829 Kamil M. Warszawa 12:00
520190 Michał S. Kościan 12:00
520699 Mateusz S. Czempiń 12:00
521698 Mateusz S. Wrocław 12:00
522332 Łukasz P. Kraków 12:00
522912 Aleksandra G. Żary 12:00
526502 Katarzyna K. JELENIE W TERENIE Skierniewice 12:00
526504 Bogusław K. JELENIE W TERENIE Skierniewice 12:00
Runmageddon Gdynia Kolibki
11/12.06.2022