Do startu pozostało

Klasyfikacja Elite

Miejsce Nr startowy Imię Nazwisko Seria (Miejsce) Czas brutto ID
1 106 Mateusz Hełmecki 07:10 (1) 00:37:28 414116
2 48 Paweł Jaciów 07:00 (1) 00:38:11 430907
3 49 Wojciech Brzoskwinia 07:00 (2) 00:38:13 433231
4 41 Mateusz Krawiecki 07:00 (3) 00:38:15 434768
5 100 Tomasz Zieliński 07:10 (2) 00:38:53 433412
6 61 KAMIL Klonowski 07:10 (3) 00:39:26 418461
7 67 Piotr Witek 07:10 (4) 00:39:55 407163
8 30 Rafał Żurawik 07:00 (4) 00:39:55 428957
9 22 Mateusz Deryło 07:00 (5) 00:40:05 408847
10 66 Tomasz Wilk 07:10 (5) 00:40:34 407553
11 40 Tomasz Komarnicki 07:00 (6) 00:40:51 411287
12 165 Bartłomiej Malec 07:10 (6) 00:41:16 415122
13 50 Mateusz Czachurski 07:00 (7) 00:41:25 421656
14 105 Michał Górka 07:10 (7) 00:41:31 433795
15 97 Tomasz Malec 07:10 (8) 00:41:55 434020
16 2 Daniel Wierzbicki 07:00 (8) 00:42:10 407037
17 110 Krzysztof Kołakowski 07:10 (9) 00:42:15 434110
18 55 Waldemar Węglarz 07:00 (10) 00:42:56 419415
19 12 Darek Ilnicki 07:00 (9) 00:42:56 432004
20 25 Sebastian Chaieb 07:00 (11) 00:42:59 430306
21 7 Marcin Sitko 07:00 (12) 00:43:09 405547
22 101 Michał Byrczek 07:10 (10) 00:43:20 434566
23 91 Bartłomiej Moroń 07:10 (11) 00:43:21 434981
24 37 Łukasz Chołuj 07:00 (13) 00:43:37 414045
25 131 Anna Solakiewicz 07:20 (1) 00:43:51 434393
26 85 Tomasz Steg 07:10 (12) 00:43:53 434853
27 36 Przemysław Burbul 07:00 (14) 00:44:14 429923
28 166 Małgorzata Szaruga 07:20 (2) 00:44:35 435228
29 51 Piotr Paciorek 07:00 (15) 00:44:37 422726
30 99 Marcin Tomski 07:10 (13) 00:45:15 434387
31 140 Klaudia Szuba-Łata 07:20 (3) 00:45:17 433850
32 130 Magdalena Kolczyn 07:20 (4) 00:45:33 434409
33 161 Kamil Kozioł 07:00 (16) 00:45:36 407018
34 128 Patryk Witka 07:10 (14) 00:45:41 433262
35 70 Michał Lepiarz 07:10 (15) 00:45:54 415652
36 54 Damian Mędrykowski 07:00 (17) 00:46:16 422269
37 13 Peter Kulaga 07:00 (18) 00:46:19 406179
38 78 Mirosław Mosur 07:10 (16) 00:46:26 404895
39 8 Sławomir Tracz 07:00 (19) 00:46:45 405923
40 46 Michał Gizak 07:00 (20) 00:46:50 414854
41 107 Piotr Herma 07:10 (17) 00:46:51 423211
42 4 Łukasz Głyk 07:00 (21) 00:47:21 418665
43 98 Paweł Strojny 07:10 (18) 00:47:32 431939
44 72 Tomasz Rejdych 07:10 (19) 00:47:34 406753
45 26 Marcin Knop 07:00 (22) 00:47:35 434688
46 154 Justyna Garlacz 07:20 (5) 00:47:42 434606
47 114 Sebastian Moczko 07:10 (20) 00:48:09 406690
48 79 Piotr Józefczyk 07:10 (21) 00:48:35 421175
49 18 Andrzej Zontek 07:00 (23) 00:48:39 420419
50 9 Kamil Żelazko 07:00 (24) 00:48:54 414267
51 11 Artur Franczyk 07:00 (25) 00:49:30 405251
52 1 Andrzej Świąder 07:00 (26) 00:49:36 424479
53 109 Łukasz Judek 07:10 (22) 00:49:55 409153
54 52 Michał Giemza 07:00 (27) 00:50:18 420987
55 103 Mateusz Bednarczyk 07:10 (23) 00:50:25 404725
56 5 Mateusz Kachel 07:00 (28) 00:50:37 428755
57 60 Piotr Lasak 07:10 (24) 00:50:42 414973
58 29 Jakub Ulman 07:00 (29) 00:50:47 406775
59 111 Michał Łukosz 07:10 (25) 00:50:57 430226
60 81 Borys Niźnik 07:10 (26) 00:50:58 434910
61 44 Leszek Biedrzycki 07:00 (30) 00:51:10 414340
62 156 Jekatierina Worobiewa 07:20 (6) 00:51:17 434906
63 43 Dariusz Kołodziejczyk 07:00 (31) 00:51:28 431725
64 121 Mateusz Siwek 07:10 (27) 00:51:32 433804
65 58 Grzegorz Kulon 07:10 (28) 00:51:49 434269
66 35 Marcel Mierzicki 07:00 (32) 00:51:56 429123
67 73 Grzegorz Haupt 07:10 (29) 00:52:09 434718
68 23 Leszek Hanusiak 07:00 (33) 00:52:11 404688
69 3 Damian Bugański 07:00 (34) 00:52:42 431509
70 10 Tomasz Handzlik 07:00 (35) 00:53:07 428823
71 57 Przemysław Królikowski 07:10 (30) 00:53:09 433674
72 123 Władysław Sokołowski 07:10 (31) 00:53:16 424657
73 28 Jan Pukalak 07:00 (36) 00:53:30 429017
74 74 Daniel Smak 07:10 (32) 00:54:23 434689
75 89 Grzegorz Kudła 07:10 (33) 00:55:35 407066
76 68 Karol Kłosowski 07:10 (34) 00:55:40 411101
77 32 Przemysław Lewandowski 07:00 (37) 00:56:00 422901
78 90 Michał Żurek 07:10 (35) 00:56:01 407980
79 64 Jakub Madej 07:10 (36) 00:56:04 430863
80 14 Michał Hajewski 07:00 (38) 00:56:15 426102
81 151 Patrycja Szostek 07:20 (7) 00:57:12 408151
82 62 Kamil Indyk 07:10 (37) 00:57:18 433211
83 119 Kamil Piotrowski 07:10 (38) 00:57:30 409941
84 134 Klaudia Burzyńska 07:20 (8) 00:57:38 414974
85 112 Michał Majowski 07:10 (39) 00:57:49 407168
86 138 Marta Nitecka 07:20 (9) 00:57:53 420385
87 148 Anna Łuszczak 07:20 (10) 00:58:02 428373
88 104 Bogusław Bieniasz 07:10 (40) 00:58:07 405388
89 160 sylwia wicher 07:20 (11) 00:58:27 434116
90 117 Marcin Oskiera 07:10 (41) 00:58:32 430871
91 69 Michał Leloch 07:10 (42) 00:58:32 433068
92 76 Michał Ślęzak 07:10 (43) 00:58:34 432126
93 47 Stefan Chromiński 07:00 (39) 00:59:30 417629
94 15 kamil jakubowski 07:00 (40) 01:00:16 431416
95 129 Dagmara Chylewska-Olech 07:20 (12) 01:00:24 405334
96 77 Maciej Turchan 07:10 (44) 01:00:55 432034
97 31 Karol Gryżewski 07:00 (41) 01:01:00 417382
98 137 Magdalena Wielgat-Kojdecka 07:20 (13) 01:01:22 431541
99 87 Rafał Heród 07:10 (45) 01:01:36 404723
100 27 Mateusz Łępicki 07:00 (42) 01:01:57 432246
101 132 Anna Trojan 07:20 (14) 01:02:02 430342
102 145 Dorota Błaszkiewicz 07:20 (15) 01:02:54 431221
103 164 Adam Cichoń 07:10 (46) 01:02:57 420368
104 6 Marcin Klanowski 07:00 (43) 01:03:02 411042
105 24 Damian Szczęch 07:00 (44) 01:03:17 421034
106 45 Grzegorz Nidecki 07:00 (45) 01:03:22 429383
107 56 Maciek Chrząstek 07:10 (47) 01:03:32 420112
108 21 Dawid Michalski 07:00 (46) 01:03:32 421154
109 143 Katarzyna Szczypek 07:20 (16) 01:04:51 421677
110 157 Gabriela Bąk 07:20 (17) 01:05:11 414348
111 75 patryk zynger 07:10 (48) 01:05:56 434664
112 88 Mateusz Korzeniowski 07:10 (49) 01:06:03 407537
113 33 Bartłomiej Polit 07:00 (47) 01:07:41 405154
114 84 Paweł Goch 07:10 (50) 01:07:54 421859
115 162 Grzegorz Olech 07:00 (48) 01:08:10 417906
116 65 Bartosz Soboczyński 07:10 (51) 01:08:19 413905
117 163 Paweł Oljasz 07:10 (52) 01:08:33 435234
118 136 Katarzyna Myalska 07:20 (18) 01:08:35 434187
119 108 Tobiasz Józefowski 07:10 (53) 01:10:55 419240
120 80 Bogumił Kędziora 07:10 (54) 01:11:05 405485
121 147 Sandra Dukat 07:20 (19) 01:11:08 430561
122 133 Katarzyna Urbańska-Kulon 07:20 (20) 01:11:25 413771
123 71 Paweł Marzec 07:10 (55) 01:14:14 405002
124 141 Oliwia Dądelewska 07:20 (21) 01:14:24 434661
125 153 Joanna Dądelewska 07:20 (22) 01:14:26 434669
126 135 Monika Borek 07:20 (23) 01:17:11 435082
127 92 Kamil Czubaszewski 07:10 (56) 01:19:16 433081
128 34 Filip Polit 07:00 (49) 01:20:38 409963
129 124 Tomasz Suchy 07:10 (57) 01:20:53 434435
130 94 Mateusz Deryło 07:10 (58) 01:21:49 405086
131 96 Szymon Kornas 07:10 (59) 01:22:21 420989
132 150 Katarzyna Zachara 07:20 (24) 01:22:39 428459
133 155 Anna Jermakowicz 07:20 (25) 01:23:25 432527
134 139 Patrycja Bembenek 07:20 (26) 01:24:44 407195
135 158 Karolina Brzezińska 07:20 (27) 01:29:26 430818
136 115 Szymon Mroczka 07:10 (60) 01:29:30 434201
137 116 Krzysztof Mucha 07:10 (61) 01:29:55 429553
138 93 Krzysztof Szklarz 07:10 (62) 01:31:43 406357
139 20 DARIUSZ GRALEC 07:00 (50) 01:57:21 421149
140 142 Dorota Kaminska 07:20 (28) 01:58:22 434521
141 95 Michał Guła 07:10 (63) 02:04:07 420141
142 126 Michał Szulc 07:10 (64) 02:08:42 434450
143 19 Kacper Szczurek 07:00 (51) 02:10:42 418834
144 83 Jan Micek 07:10 (65) 02:15:02 424603
145 144 Zuzanna Rybka 07:20 (29) 02:20:57 434411
146 167 Monika Stachowicz 07:20 (30) 02:23:54 418090
147 152 Magdalena Wnorowska 07:20 (31) 02:35:03 421980
148 146 Natalia Chaieb 07:20 (32) 02:51:57 430305
149 149 Izabela Matusiak-Olech 07:20 (33) 02:57:24 434867
150 125 Krzysztof Szlósarczyk 07:10 (66) 02:59:52 407278
151 82 Mateusz Gawor 07:10 (67) 03:59:32 434868
Runmageddon Wrocław - Partynice
05/07.04.2024