Do startu pozostało

Klasyfikacja Elite

Miejsce Nr startowy Imię Nazwisko Seria (Miejsce) Czas brutto ID
1 44 Tomasz Oślizło 10:00 (1) 00:39:27 494985
2 32 Mateusz Krawiecki 10:00 (2) 00:39:47 498233
3 29 Mateusz Salamon 10:00 (3) 00:40:00 498161
4 39 Marcel Fabian 10:00 (4) 00:40:22 497172
5 47 Paweł Jaciów 10:00 (5) 00:40:30 481023
6 45 Dmytro Selianin 10:00 (6) 00:41:49 496482
7 20 Wojciech Brzoskwinia 10:00 (7) 00:42:31 496043
8 34 Mateusz Rynkiewicz 10:00 (8) 00:42:37 498252
9 37 Krzysztof Budzisz 10:00 (9) 00:43:08 493399
10 41 Piotr Jastrzębski 10:00 (10) 00:43:20 497200
11 53 Sebastian Stamatel 10:00 (11) 00:43:47 490204
12 42 Grzegorz Lisowski 10:00 (12) 00:44:05 497774
13 31 Jarosław Kalinin 10:00 (13) 00:45:40 484165
14 2 Bogdan Gołębiowski 10:00 (14) 00:45:45 495652
15 4 Adam Kmieć 10:00 (15) 00:45:47 498147
16 33 Marek Podgorski 10:00 (16) 00:46:36 498251
17 15 Dawid Maślankiewicz 10:00 (17) 00:46:43 497932
18 30 Tomasz Szkurłat 10:00 (18) 00:47:18 498348
19 80 Rafał Żurawik 10:00 (19) 00:47:26 498463
20 12 Aleksander Chłąd 10:00 (20) 00:48:05 496861
21 3 Konrad Gołębiowski 10:00 (21) 00:48:21 496506
22 16 Dawid Rybak 10:00 (22) 00:48:42 494448
23 46 Bartek Sztajer 10:00 (23) 00:48:50 497740
24 43 Łukasz Maciejewski 10:00 (24) 00:48:57 498106
25 64 Agnieszka Rynkiewicz 10:20 (1) 00:49:00 498225
26 13 Patryk Sładek 10:00 (25) 00:49:02 497954
27 71 Magdalena Missala 10:20 (2) 00:49:10 497416
28 19 Bogumił Kędziora 10:00 (26) 00:49:11 492607
29 1 Łukasz Głyk 10:00 (27) 00:49:11 498224
30 35 Jakub Zawistowski 10:00 (28) 00:49:13 497859
31 11 Jacek Mizgalski 10:00 (29) 00:49:42 495553
32 22 Sławomir Skrzeczyński 10:00 (30) 00:49:51 494367
33 36 Maciej Sobanski 10:00 (31) 00:49:54 498381
34 28 Michał Sadowski 10:00 (32) 00:50:09 497669
35 77 Iza Wysłuch 10:20 (3) 00:50:10 488045
36 49 Jarosław Jachimowski 10:00 (33) 00:50:12 487737
37 14 Jakub Andrzejewski 10:00 (34) 00:50:17 497700
38 9 Peter Kulaga 10:00 (35) 00:50:29 496407
39 23 Kamil Psut 10:00 (36) 00:50:51 491647
40 21 Bartosz Piwnik 10:00 (37) 00:51:06 498128
41 51 Łukasz Judek 10:00 (38) 00:51:08 492625
42 6 tomasz skwarek 10:00 (39) 00:51:12 498173
43 72 Julia Maciuszek 10:20 (4) 00:51:13 498091
44 18 Leszek Hanusiak 10:00 (40) 00:51:18 481185
45 79 Sebastian Chaieb 10:00 (41) 00:51:34 498459
46 81 Piotr Paciorek 10:00 (42) 00:52:01 498481
47 7 Paweł Karwowski 10:00 (43) 00:52:25 489836
48 48 Wojciech Bielicki 10:00 (44) 00:52:53 497936
49 26 Mateusz Missala 10:00 (45) 00:53:15 494727
50 17 Leszek Respondek 10:00 (46) 00:53:36 488636
51 10 Stanisław Kurach 10:00 (47) 00:54:25 495283
52 40 Michał Gizak 10:00 (48) 00:55:01 487806
53 38 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 10:00 (49) 00:55:21 495484
54 54 Waldemar Węglarz 10:00 (50) 00:56:14 494931
55 5 Kamil Kozioł 10:00 (51) 00:56:26 494050
56 70 Justyna Garlacz 10:20 (5) 00:58:11 498150
57 74 Karolina Sroka 10:20 (6) 00:58:14 493851
58 50 Paweł Zimiński 10:00 (52) 00:58:50 497822
59 24 Karol Julikowski 10:00 (53) 01:02:56 494583
60 63 Małgorzata Kuligowska 10:20 (7) 01:02:57 494588
61 25 Marcel Mierzicki 10:00 (54) 01:03:37 488369
62 66 Marzena Ryś-Hanusiak 10:20 (8) 01:04:49 498228
63 52 Łukasz Kłyk 10:00 (55) 01:07:33 498017
64 67 Agnieszka Maciejewska 10:20 (9) 01:09:13 497875
65 27 Piotr Peter Polus 10:00 (56) 01:09:53 497777
66 65 Justyna Stalmach 10:20 (10) 01:11:46 493236
67 73 Kinga Lowe 10:20 (11) 01:11:57 497926
68 8 Tomasz Handzlik 10:00 (57) 01:12:42 498231
69 57 Katarzyna Napieraj 10:20 (12) 01:14:38 498431
70 78 DARIUSZ GRALEC 10:00 (58) 01:20:44 495498
71 76 Marta Wojtasik 10:20 (13) 01:24:05 498373
72 62 Joanna Mojak 10:20 (14) 01:24:31 498127
73 59 Anna Płaczek 10:20 (15) 01:26:17 496995
74 69 Aneta Antolik 10:20 (16) 01:29:12 489771
75 61 Żaneta Konieczna 10:20 (17) 01:29:42 496538
76 68 Marta Prewysz-Kwinto 10:20 (18) 01:36:09 497751
77 75 Małgorzata Poddębniak 10:20 (19) 01:44:32 498115
78 60 Monika Stachowicz 10:20 (20) 01:54:41 497842
79 55 Katarzyna Damps 10:20 (21) 01:59:03 496991
80 56 Ewelina Markowicz 10:20 (22) 02:48:53 496124
81 58 Mariola Pietras 10:20 (23) 02:52:15 497907
Runmageddon Gdynia Kolibki
20/21.04.2024