Lista startowa

Runmageddon Rekrut - 08.08.2020 Poznań
ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
422567 Artur F. Dragon Runners Wielka Wieś 07:00
426706 Adam P. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 07:00
427071 Sebastian S. SPARTA RUNNERS Poznań 07:00
427090 TOMASZ D. xRunners GDYNIA 07:00
427127 Michał T. Nie W Szczepionkę Team Mińsk Mazowiecki 07:00
427188 Bartłomiej S. Warriors Łódź Łódź 07:00
427262 Damian J. xRunners Gdańsk 07:00
427332 Jacek M. DZIADY OCR Jarocin 07:00
428138 Konrad G. Carbon Silesia Sport Ruda Śląska 07:00
428383 Rafał Jerzy Ł. STG Szczecin Trzcianka 07:00
428581 Paweł Ł. Carbon Silesia Sport Kraków 07:00
428699 Adrian M. Dirty Sparrows Opalenica 07:00
428801 Marcel M. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:00
428813 Michał W. Nie W Szczepionkę Team Śrem 07:00
428821 Tomasz H. DENISTEAM Bujaków 07:00
428870 Denis G. DENISTEAM Pisarzowice 07:00
428875 Łukasz C. Psychiatryk Kopernika Sochocin 07:00
429020 Przemysław L. Nie W Szczepionkę Team Warszawa 07:00
429031 Piotr P. xRunners Kraków 07:00
429089 Szymon K. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 07:00
429104 Marcin K. xRunners Kraków 07:00
429153 Michał M. Carbon Silesia Sport Ruda Śląska 07:00
429226 Józef C. Carbon Silesia Sport Lędziny 07:00
429307 Krzysztof W. RMF4RT Gladiators Łukta 07:00
429602 Łukasz C. Nie W Szczepionkę Team Marki 07:00
429635 Krzysztof B. Poznań 07:00
429653 Paweł L. DENISTEAM Ostre 07:00
429668 Adam G. Melvit team Szczecin 07:00
429714 Paweł J. WATAHA Przemyśl 07:00
429732 Mateusz W. xRunners Gdańsk 07:00
429736 Marek C. xRunners Gdańsk 07:00
429765 Grzegorz M. xRunners Gdańsk 07:00
429795 Bartosz K. xRunners Poznań 07:00
429911 Adam B. Dirty Sparrows Lubasz 07:00
429920 Przemysław B. NWST Marki 07:00
430038 Andrzej S. SPARTA RUNNERS Poznań 07:00
430324 Michał S. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:00
430409 Przemysław R. Melvit Oława 07:00
430450 Mateusz K. Lubawa 07:00
430554 Mateusz G. Nie W Szczepionkę Team Dębe wielkie 07:00
430900 Bartłomiej B. Nie W Szczepionkę Team Warszawa 07:00
431019 Maciej K. Nie W Szczepionkę Team Otwock 07:00
431147 Sergei T. 39RUS Kaliningradskaja obl. p. Perslavskoe 07:00
431270 Bartosz Z. Dirty Sparrows Gniezno 07:00
431403 Wojciech B. xRunners Bolechowice 07:00
431652 Kamil K. Carbon Silesia Sport Jasło 07:00
431679 piotr ł. Moja Kambodża <3 warszawa 07:00
431706 Karol K. WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą Kostrzyn nad Odrą 07:00
431724 Bartłomiej M. POWER TRAINING Kraków 07:00
428222 Andrzej C. Warszawa 07:20
428457 Mateusz O. Nakielno 07:20
428616 Michał Ł. ŚWIERKLANIEC 07:20
428637 Michał S. Warszawa 07:20
428702 Tomasz G. Poznań 07:20
428815 Dariusz S. Ciechanów 07:20
429291 Patryk W. Nowa Ruda 07:20
429606 Tomasz Z. Warchlaki Adelajdy Kraków 07:20
430123 Kamil P. Zalasewo 07:20
430194 Wojciech B. Lacroix Electronics Team Kwidzyn 07:20
430585 Dominik G. Czarna Horda Krosno Odrzańskie 07:20
431038 Tomasz M. Warchlaki Adelajdy Rachanie 07:20
431069 Daniel S. I NEVER TURN BACK Łódź 07:20
431140 Arkadiusz Ś. RMF4TGLADIATORS Trzcianka 07:20
431141 Kamil A. Warchlaki Adelajdy Libiąż 07:20
431197 Adam L. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 07:20
431294 Adam M. Czarna Horda Żagań 07:20
431431 GRZEGORZ K. United Runners POLKOWICE 07:20
431449 Łukasz M. United Runners Polkowice 07:20
431470 Marcin M. SPEC INSTAL RUN Steblów 07:20
431620 Dawid M. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 07:20
431731 Piotr J. Hell's gym OCR Pępowo Piaski 07:20
422372 Łukasz J. OPALENICA 07:40
422437 Michał J. Poznań 07:40
422878 Krzysztof Z. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:40
423348 Łukasz D. Zielona Góra 07:40
424494 Mateusz K. Dirty Sparrows Mosina 07:40
424636 Michał G. Kraków 07:40
424973 Tomasz M. BRYGIERY OCR Rąbień 07:40
425115 Łukasz J. BRYGIERY OCR Łódź 07:40
425280 Mateusz M. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 07:40
425623 Michał K. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 07:40
425831 Daniel M. BRYGIERY OCR Rąbień 07:40
426215 Tomasz O. Poznań 07:40
426218 Michał B. Poznań 07:40
426631 MICHAL D. Dirty Sparrows GNIEZNO 07:40
427009 Radosław K. Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) Błonie 07:40
427244 Dawid M. United Runners Wąbrzeźno 07:40
427268 Tomasz J. Dirty Sparrows Łukowo 07:40
427269 Grzegorz B. RMF4RT Gladiators Romanowo Dolne 07:40
427442 Paweł Ś. RMF4RT Gladiators Legnica 07:40
427590 Konrad B. BRYGIERY OCR Łódź 07:40
427735 Przemyslaw K. Gorzów Wlkp. 07:40
427939 Mateusz R. NEXTREME Bogdaniec 07:40
428674 Robert G. Błotołazy Stara Obra 07:40
428852 Artur M. WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą Kostrzyn nad Odrą 07:40
429247 Mariusz A. Pabianice 07:40
429373 Marcin N. RMF4RT Gladiators Chodzież 07:40
429409 Maciej K. Międzyrzecz 07:40
429670 Patryk S. Synowie Ragnara OcR Poznań 07:40
429671 Eryk G. Synowie Ragnara OcR Poznań 07:40
429790 Mikołaj W. Poznań 07:40
429850 Kamil J. Szczecin 07:40
429914 Michał G. SOCIOS SILESIA Sosnowiec 07:40
429926 Dawid M. I NEVER TURN BACK Łódź 07:40
429927 Andrzej R. Gniezno 07:40
429973 Łukasz G. Carbon Silesia Sport Mysłowice 07:40
430034 Jakub K. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 07:40
430035 Andrzej T. Dirty Sparrows Czerwonak 07:40
430130 Maciej W. Poznań 07:40
430204 Marcin P. Poznań 07:40
430266 Sandro W. Wronki 07:40
430347 Paweł S. RMF4RT Gladiators Konin 07:40
430430 Bartosz O. Mirsk 07:40
430531 Marcin S. Gniezno 07:40
430532 Maciej Ł. Bydgoszcz 07:40
430546 Marcin K. DYNAMIC STRONG Goślinowo 07:40
430840 Patryk K. Grodzisk Wielkopolski 07:40
431057 Bartek C. Warszawa 07:40
431806 Patryk W. Gniezno 07:40
426111 Anna K. Husaria Race Team Modlniczka 08:00
427228 KATARZYNA B. Gladiators by RMF4RT Romanowo Dolne 08:00
427449 Agata K. Kontener Formy Dębogórze 08:00
427479 Natalia C. SPARTA RUNNERS Kopanica 08:00
428357 Elżbieta N. WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą Kostrzyn nad Odrą 08:00
428414 Paula K. SPARTA RUNNERS Gniezno 08:00
428606 Joanna S. United Runners Wąbrzeźno 08:00
428758 Paulina B. Nie W Szczepionkę Team Piaseczno 08:00
428812 Monika S. Nie W Szczepionkę Team Józefów 08:00
429121 Sylwia J. Lemon Team Wrząsowice 08:00
429225 Donata C. Carbon Silesia Sport Lędziny 08:00
429314 Karolina G. Nie W Szczepionkę Team Dębe Wielkie 08:00
429374 Karolina T. Fit & More Rybnik Rybnik 08:00
429394 Angelina R. Dirty Sparrows Gniezno 08:00
429398 Małgorzata K. Fit & More Rybnik Rybnik 08:00
429516 Jekatierina W. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:00
429811 Aleksandra O. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 08:00
430086 Angelika J. Stargard 08:00
430292 Katarzyna P. DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW Gorzów Wielkopolski 08:00
430314 Paulina K. Gdynia 08:00
430360 Marzena W. WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą Ośno lubuskie 08:00
430384 MAGDALENA G. Dirty Sparrows GNIEZNO 08:00
430572 Joanna W. Dirty Sparrows Gniezno 08:00
430642 Justyna K. Dirty Sparrows Gniezno 08:00
430652 Joanna K. WATAHA Gorzów Wlkp. 08:00
430993 Joanna D. Piękni i Bestie Malbork 08:00
431104 Justyna K. Dirty Sparrows Gniezno 08:00
431160 Iwona A. Korytów 08:00
431235 Agnieszka R. RMG All Stars Bogdaniec 08:00
431267 ewelina k. Dirty Sparrows poznań 08:00
431268 Oliwia D. Gladiators by RMF4RT Malbork 08:00
431372 Kornelia K. WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą Krześnica 08:00
431486 Anna M. United Runners Warszawa 08:00
431487 Justyna G. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:00
431579 Julia M. Wrocław 08:00
431624 Marta G. BIEGOWE NYGUSY Brwinów 08:00
431807 Klaudia W. Gniezno 08:00
431808 Diana P. Nie W Szczepionkę Team Marki 08:00
422766 Łukasz M. Do odciny Dąbrowa 08:30
422977 Filip E. Styl Pijanego Mistrza POZNAŃ 08:30
424059 Sebastian M. Komorów 08:30
424118 Stanisław Ł. Głogów 08:30
424168 Michał B. Łódź 08:30
424652 Karolina F. Kraków 08:30
424721 Karolina S. Wrocław 08:30
424726 Anna N. Husaria Race Team Szczecin 08:30
424749 Patryk B. Wrocław 08:30
425765 Tomasz W. Stargard 08:30
426119 Łukasz Ż. Warszawa 08:30
426463 Tomasz M. Częstochowa 08:30
426543 Paweł P. Runmageddonowe Świry Gniew 08:30
426921 Maciej . Drezdenko 08:30
426931 Zbigniew N. Drezdenko 08:30
427000 Filip K. Runmageddonowe Świry Dzierżążno 08:30
427023 Oleksandr M. Poznań 08:30
427081 Damian W. Koscian 08:30
427119 Krzysztof K. Kościan 08:30
427298 Mateusz S. Kościan 08:30
427402 Tatiana M. Police 08:30
427685 Tomasz K. Nie W Szczepionkę Team Warszawa 08:30
428287 Sebastian S. Rokietnica 08:30
428402 Joanna R. Oborniki 08:30
428403 Małgorzata R. Poznań 08:30
428409 Bartosz K. Lubin 08:30
428597 Krzysztof N. Kępno 08:30
428692 Przemysław D. Jedlina 08:30
428795 Damian J. Warszawa 08:30
428818 Mateusz D. Szamotuły 08:30
428934 Arkadiusz Ż. RMF4RT Gladiators Częstochowa 08:30
429142 Amanda T. Nie W Szczepionkę Team Promna 08:30
429396 Mateusz P. Mikamik Czewa Częstochowa 08:30
429511 Kamil S. Jaworzno 08:30
429642 Constantin D. Poznań 08:30
429814 Milena M. Ostrzeszów 08:30
429976 Krzysztof N. DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW Gorzów Wlkp 08:30
429986 Paulina W. Poznań 08:30
430006 Paweł Ż. Husaria race Lubin 08:30
430221 Jakub B. Warszawa 08:30
430363 Bartosz M. Poznan 08:30
430436 Dominika B. Ożarów 08:30
430901 Tomasz K. BUK 08:30
430945 Wojciech B. Wrocław 08:30
430984 Patryk P. Rybnik 08:30
431352 Piotr K. Grudziądz 08:30
431374 Rafał F. Kraków 08:30
431375 Weronika B. Zabierzów 08:30
431390 Rafał K. Poznań 08:30
431631 Krystian Ś. Łęka Opatowska 08:30
431745 Michal C. Gdynia 08:30
431812 Andrzej D. Janikowo 08:30
431813 Hanna W. Janikowo 08:30
425689 Ivo G. Poznań 08:45
426327 Piotr M. Kielce 08:45
426334 Łukasz P. Kielce 08:45
426739 Dominika J. Zgierz 08:45
426880 Barbara S. Droga Do Ultra Dobra 08:45
426961 Wiktoria K. Tuliszków 08:45
427441 Tomasz D. Jeleśnia 08:45
428203 Mikołaj G. Trzemeszno 08:45
428572 Konrad K. Częstochowa 08:45
428656 Sebastian M. Kaźmierz 08:45
428716 Agnieszka M. Gladiators by RMF4RT Białystok 08:45
428717 Justyna B. RMF4RT Gladiators Białystok 08:45
428749 Anna C. Gladiators by RMF4RT Bialystok 08:45
428777 Marzena K. Poznan 08:45
428808 Mateusz S. Strzelce Krajeńskie 08:45
428820 Żaneta k. Kraszewice 08:45
428923 Krzysztof S. BRYGIERY OCR Łódź 08:45
428938 Adrianna S. WATAHA Jelenia Góra 08:45
428968 Alicja P. Gdańsk 08:45
428969 Patryk S. Warszowice 08:45
429021 Maciej K. Strzelce Krajenskie 08:45
429138 Maciej M. WATAHA Wroclaw 08:45
429139 Stefan C. WATAHA Wrocław 08:45
429330 Karolina M. Bielsko-Biała 08:45
429347 Rafał G. Reda 08:45
429399 Grzegorz J. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 08:45
430400 Łukasz S. Golina 08:45
430401 Andrzej G. Dąbròwka 08:45
430402 Estera M. Zagórów 08:45
430403 Dominika K. Konin 08:45
430421 Przemysław J. BOMBELMENI Nowe Oborzyska 08:45
430422 Krzysztof M. BOMBELMENI KURZA GÓRA 08:45
430423 Bartosz M. BOMBELMENI Kościan 08:45
430424 Karol S. BOMBELMENI Koscian 08:45
430516 Adrian W. Karczew 08:45
430517 Sylwester Ł. Warszawa 08:45
430518 Krystian M. Warszawa 08:45
430530 Piotr Peter P. warszawa 08:45
430575 Irena K. Poznań 08:45
430592 Natalia G. Katowice 08:45
430593 Anna W. Babica 08:45
430956 Sebastian M. Warszawa 08:45
431452 Paweł K. Jutrosin 08:45
431530 Piotr O. Tarnowskie Góry 08:45
431602 Jakub Ś. Pit Bull Team Wągrowiec 08:45
431612 Michał B. Poznań 08:45
431613 Michał D. Rakoniewice 08:45
431627 Jordan K. Niedźwiedziny 08:45
431628 Anna O. Niedźwiedziny 08:45
431811 Ryszard F. Rydułtowy 08:45
424198 Artur R. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 09:00
425157 Damian B. Wałcz 09:00
425197 Paweł R. Lipno 09:00
425277 Magdalena M. Grażynki OCR rokietnica 09:00
425396 Rafał S. Siem City Siemiatycze 09:00
425646 Stanisław C. Poznań 09:00
425724 Mateusz K. Poznań 09:00
426245 Błażej S. Dziki123 Gliwice 09:00
426246 Arkadiusz G. Dziki123 Sadlno 09:00
426253 Damian N. Dziki123 Zabrze 09:00
426257 Tobiasz A. Dziki123 Sadlno 09:00
426262 Monika S. Dziki123 Ornontowice 09:00
426320 Przemysław W. Szamotuły 09:00
426546 Karolina F. Grażynki OCR Murowana Goślina 09:00
426547 Remigiusz F. Dirty Sparrows Murowana Goślina 09:00
426619 Krzysztof B. Swarzędz 09:00
427388 Kamila W. Darłowo 09:00
427389 Adrian W. Darłowo 09:00
427601 Piotr S. Radom 09:00
428006 Damian R. Poznań 09:00
428115 Maciej M. Kraków 09:00
428835 Tomasz S. amatory Wrocław 09:00
429458 Kamil R. Szturm Bytom 09:00
429460 Rafał R. Ruszowice 09:00
429461 Grzegorz R. Głogów 09:00
429568 Maciej W. Legionowo 09:00
429641 Grzegorz H. Orzesze 09:00
429853 Witold A. Poznań 09:00
430095 Adrian W. Ostrów 09:00
430202 Jacek R. SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM Kołobrzeg 09:00
430203 Aneta S. SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM KOŁOBRZEG 09:00
430244 Adam W. Słupca 09:00
430257 Grzegorz B. SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM Kołobrzeg 09:00
430386 Przemysław M. Dirty Sparrows Gowarzewo 09:00
430631 Michał B. SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM KOŁOBRZEG 09:00
430656 Dmytro B. Biała Moc Poznan 09:00
430657 Yurii B. Biała Moc Poznań 09:00
430677 Rafał Z. Zduny 09:00
430678 Paweł R. Gdynia 09:00
430679 Piotr K. Suchy Las 09:00
430748 Marta P. Biała Moc Poznan 09:00
431384 Krzysztof S. Lacroix Electronics Team Kwidzyn 09:00
431385 Arkadiusz W. Lacroix Electronics Team Kwidzyn 09:00
431391 Rafał G. Dziki123 Przyszowice 09:00
431445 Radek O. Wronki 09:00
431650 Piotr C. Gniezno 09:00
431672 Kamil K. Bardo 09:00
431673 Patryk Ł. Świdnica 09:00
431709 Gosia W. Przeźmierowo 09:00
431712 Tomek W. Przeźmierowo 09:00
431722 Mirosław M. WATAHA Warszawa 09:00
431817 Piotr K. Suchy Las 09:00
425006 Fabian H. Kotomierz 09:15
427510 Dariusz C. Wągrowiec 09:15
428442 Michał Ł. Envit ActiveLife Extreme Team Gdańsk 09:15
428445 Dawid R. Envit ActiveLife Extreme Team Gdańsk 09:15
428510 Mikołaj S. Envit ActiveLife Extreme Team Gdańsk 09:15
428523 Tomek R. Poznan 09:15
428525 Rafał S. Poznań 09:15
428701 Adam G. Dirty Sparrows Opalenica 09:15
428703 Dominik J. Dirty Sparrows Zębowo 09:15
428704 Jakub S. Dirty Sparrows Opalenica 09:15
428706 Jagoda K. Dirty Sparrows Opalenica 09:15
428873 Paweł M. Runmageddonowe Świry Busko-Zdrój 09:15
428877 Dominik B. Runmageddonowe Świry Kraków 09:15
428879 Tomasz R. Runmageddonowe Świry Maków Podhalański 09:15
429045 Mariusz P. Rybnik 09:15
429085 Lech S. Rydułtowy 09:15
429140 Sebastian G. Grube Wióry Wałbrzych 09:15
429161 ADAM P. Fit & More Rybnik Rybnik 09:15
429462 Adrian D. Organic Race Team Potrzanowo 09:15
429463 Paulina M. Organic Race Team Zalasewo 09:15
429464 Patrycja T. Organic Race Team Poznań 09:15
429520 Monika W. Organic Race Team Janikowo 09:15
429548 Damian T. Organic Race Team Kruszewnia 09:15
429549 Mateusz F. Organic Race Team Siekierki wielkie 09:15
429550 Nicole K. Organic Race Team Poznań 09:15
429574 Bartosz P. Osiniec 09:15
429576 Jacek S. Gniezno 09:15
429579 Jakub C. Wydartowo 09:15
429580 Lucyna S. Mogilno 09:15
429581 Gabriela S. Mogilno 09:15
429582 Maciej S. Mogilno 09:15
429583 Szymon L. Trzemeszno 09:15
429632 Łukasz G. Organic Race Team Poznań 09:15
429708 Piotr M. Szczecin 09:15
429709 Tomasz W. Szczecin 09:15
429722 Jakub K. Poznań 09:15
429903 Filip K. Poznań 09:15
430148 Adam S. Warszawa 09:15
430381 Szymon M. Olsztyn 09:15
430749 Zbigniew B. Grube Kotlety Wałbrzych 09:15
422326 Agata B. Beczka i piraci Poznań 09:30
422327 Tomasz K. Beczka i piraci Poznań 09:30
422329 Arkadiusz B. Beczka i piraci Poznań 09:30
422534 adam w. Poznań 09:30
422600 Michał N. Beczka i piraci Poznań 09:30
424741 Marta G. Rookies Pabianice 09:30
425209 Martyna M. Połczyn-Zdrój 09:30
425781 Emil C. Chechło Drugie 09:30
425782 Mateusz G. Aleksandrów Łódzki 09:30
425794 Krzysztofa F. Rookies Pabianice 09:30
428084 Weronika K. Połczyn-Zdrój 09:30
428146 jakub D. #piekiełko Opalenica 09:30
428340 Cezary K. Ciechocinek 09:30
428439 Agata Ł. Rookies Pabianice 09:30
428676 Damian K. Gdynia 09:30
428678 Kacper B. Gdynia 09:30
428848 Przemysław D. SPARTA RUNNERS Poznań 09:30
428855 Michał M. Runmageddonowe Świry Wrocław 09:30
428928 Sebastian O. Siedlce 09:30
429047 Artur P. Poznań 09:30
429151 Patryk R. Beczka i piraci Poznań 09:30
429175 Grzegorz U. Gniezno 09:30
429331 Krzysztof R. świnoujście 09:30
429348 Dawid S. Łowicz 09:30
429683 CEZARY B. Czernikowo 09:30
429748 Małgorzata S. Międzyrzecz 09:30
429901 Mirosław J. Osówiec 09:30
430092 Damian L. Rookies Pabianice 09:30
430471 Patryk K. #piekiełko Opalenica 09:30
430668 Kamil Ś. Bielany Run&Die Ząbki 09:30
430705 Piotr O. Poznań 09:30
430855 Tomasz C. Bielany Run&Die Warszawa 09:30
430905 Ewelina K. Gladiators by RMF4RT Warszawa 09:30
430906 Agnieszka M. Gladiators by RMF4RT Dąbrówka 09:30
430916 Marcin N. #piekiełko Wojnowice 09:30
431095 Bartosz Ś. #piekiełko Buk 09:30
431205 Karolina G. Bielany Run&Die Warszawa 09:30
431446 Marlena D. Dirty Sparrows Tarnowo Podgorne 09:30
431701 Andrzej M. Katowice 09:30
431702 Arkadiusz M. Katowice 09:30
431797 Marcin J. Mroczeń 09:30
431814 Angelika S. Krotoszyn 09:30
431815 Marta W. Krotoszyn 09:30
431816 Jagoda S. Zduny 09:30
422778 Marcin W. Mosina Krosno 10:00
424646 Arkadiusz A. Runmageddonowe Świry Tarchały Wielkie 10:00
426169 Artur W. Poznań 10:00
427285 Jakub B. Wściekłe Bobry Opole 10:00
427458 Dawid O. Lubawa 10:00
427459 Maciej C. Mrągowo 10:00
427461 Paweł Ł. Biezun 10:00
427462 Patryk G. Gierzwałd 10:00
427504 Sławomir P. Warszawa 10:00
427774 Julia B. Starogard Gdański 10:00
427781 Karol P. Poznań 10:00
427784 Dorota D. Poznań 10:00
428838 Zbigniew M. Wrocław 10:00
428839 Aleksandra B. Warszawa 10:00
428843 Waldemar M. Śrem 10:00
429022 Hanna L. Śrem 10:00
429023 Aldona G. Śrem 10:00
429027 Ewelina Ł. Poznań 10:00
429074 Kordian J. Wieluń 10:00
429257 Dominika K. BARNABAS TEAM Mosina 10:00
429455 Łukasz F. Poznań 10:00
429498 Andrzej O. Husaria Race Team Godów 10:00
429499 Tomasz W. Husaria Race Team Olza 10:00
429504 Dawid W. Husaria Race Team Bluszczów 10:00
429507 Patrycja K. Husaria Race Team Tychy 10:00
429592 Paweł K. GROBLA TEAM Poznań 10:00
429593 Jakub Z. GROBLA TEAM Poznań 10:00
429594 Maciej A. GROBLA TEAM Poznań 10:00
429595 Szymon G. GROBLA TEAM Poznań 10:00
429596 Kacper G. GROBLA TEAM Luboń 10:00
429690 Justyna Ł. BARNABAS TEAM Mosina 10:00
430047 Alicja K. Runmageddonowe Świry Bielawy 10:00
430658 Piotr D. STARA WIEŚ 10:00
430660 Arleta B. Kozy 10:00
430661 Mariusz Z. Stara Wieś 10:00
430856 Danuta W. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 10:00
430859 Jakub A. Poznań 10:00
430867 Marcin Z. Witnica 10:00
430952 Łukasz Ł. Poznań 10:00
430953 Elżbieta S. Krosno Odrzańskie 10:00
431050 Marta J. Dziki gołanieckie Gołańcz 10:00
431051 Kamila J. Dziki gołanieckie Gołańcz 10:00
431052 Jowita P. Dziki gołanieckie Gołańcz 10:00
431053 Patrycja P. Dziki gołanieckie Gołańcz 10:00
431116 Adrian U. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:00
431154 Robert K. Wiry 10:00
431155 Mateusz G. Wiry 10:00
431389 Bartosz M. Stara Wieś 10:00
431471 Katarzyna K. Poznań 10:00
431516 Marcin F. Warszawa 10:00
431598 Daniel P. Rokietnica 10:00
431599 Katarzyna B. Rokietnica 10:00
431820 Robert B. Jabłonowo 10:00
431821 Sebastian N. Tomice 10:00
431822 Patryk B. Puchały 10:00
431823 Łukasz G. Pniewy 10:00
422715 Radosław C. Poznań 10:15
423502 Antek R. Szczecin 10:15
423709 Piotr L. Bydgoszcz 10:15
423892 Dariusz D. Libheratorzy Goslinowo 10:15
423962 Aleksandra L. Wierzchucin Królewski 10:15
424115 Izabela M. Libheratorzy Czerniejewo 10:15
424246 Piotr Z. Reda 10:15
424306 Paulina Z. Reda 10:15
424608 Paweł M. Libheratorzy Wiskitki 10:15
425052 Wojciech C. Stargard Szczeciński 10:15
425054 Bartosz M. www.bartoszmatenko.com Szczecin 10:15
425201 Bartosz W. Lipno 10:15
426243 Angelika A. Piła 10:15
426244 Dawid C. Piła 10:15
426754 Anna J. Trzebinia 10:15
426755 Sławomir M. Chrzanów 10:15
426756 Justyna K. Babice 10:15
427352 Marcin P. KanczylSrebrnogrzbiety Poznań 10:15
427353 Filip B. KanczylSrebrnogrzbiety Poznań 10:15
427370 Jakub M. Młynki Kórnik 10:15
427372 Karolina M. Młynki Błażejewko 10:15
427751 Paweł N. Szczecin 10:15
428289 Daniel Z. Gowino 10:15
428290 Sławomir D. Gowino 10:15
428319 Magdalena D. Gowino 10:15
428470 Maciej B. Krzeczów 10:15
428545 AGNIESZKA K. WŁOCŁAWEK 10:15
428594 Paweł W. Kielce 10:15
428856 Krzysztof S. Krzeczów 10:15
429072 Grzegorz C. Poznań 10:15
429283 Dmytro P. Poznań 10:15
429746 Łukasz K. Dobroń 10:15
429888 Katarzyna D. Przyjaźń 10:15
429910 Przemysław D. Wrocław 10:15
430053 Tomasz C. Stargard 10:15
430132 Dariusz S. CARDIO Heroes Białystok 10:15
430162 Oliwia K. Gniezno 10:15
430163 Marta S. Łabiszyn 10:15
430178 Mirosław I. CARDIO Heroes Białystok 10:15
430181 Jarosław I. CARDIO Heroes Białystok 10:15
430185 Mariusz G. CARDIO Heroes BIAŁYSTOK 10:15
430253 Oskar W. Warszawa 10:15
430464 Maciej R. Lusówko 10:15
431201 Dominika P. Szczecin 10:15
431643 Krzysztof C. Świąki 10:15
431644 Marcin B. Brudzew 10:15
431665 Szymon K. PAKOSŁAW 10:15
431681 Bartosz S. Mieścisko 10:15
422727 Wojciech M. Poznań 10:30
427181 Dawid C. Poznań 10:30
427199 Przemysław N. Ożarów 10:30
427229 Estera S. Poznań 10:30
427305 marcin m. Poznań 10:30
427340 Joanna K. Husaria Race Team Wroclaw 10:30
428198 Anna A. Toruń 10:30
428244 Kacper W. Janowiec Wlkp 10:30
428647 Jan M. Fanclub Ostatniego Bastionu Poznań 10:30
428648 Adam K. Fanclub Ostatniego Bastionu Kozieglowy 10:30
428677 Marek R. Fanclub Ostatniego Bastionu Poznań 10:30
428687 Andrzej S. Fanclub Ostatniego Bastionu Konin 10:30
428688 Justyna G. Błotołazy Stara Obra 10:30
428750 Ewelina M. Międzychód 10:30
428751 Krzysztof S. Międzychód 10:30
428763 Tomasz R. Ostroróg 10:30
429133 Maciej B. Drużyna Pana Michała Łódź 10:30
429148 Kamil P. Drużyna Pana Michała Łódź 10:30
429349 Agata S. Szczecin 10:30
429350 Michał A. Szczecin 10:30
429352 Radek Ż. zŁocieniec 10:30
429353 Anna A. Szczecinek 10:30
429387 Robert S. Chocianów 10:30
429509 Magdalena M. Bieruń 10:30
429510 Artur G. Mysłowice 10:30
429577 Patrik P. Łuszczanów 10:30
429710 Alicja K. Balco Team Skwierzyna 10:30
429824 Rafał P. Wreczyca Wielka 10:30
429897 Hubert W. Janowiec wlkp 10:30
430056 Przemysław W. Balco Team Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:30
430058 Katarzyna J. Balco Team Przytoczna 10:30
430059 Paweł D. Balco Team Przytoczna 10:30
430060 Paweł Ś. Balco Team Świebodzin 10:30
430061 Michał N. Balco Team Skwierzyna 10:30
430062 Tomasz Ł. Balco Team Łowyń 10:30
430063 Jaroslaw P. Balco Team Międzyrzecz 10:30
430065 Robert B. Balco Team Międzychód 10:30
430066 Patrycjusz S. Balco Team Poznań 10:30
430067 Paweł P. Balco Team Cerekwica 10:30
430068 Ferdynand C. Balco Team Gorzow Wlkp. 10:30
430071 Daniel D. Balco Team Przytoczna 10:30
430072 Marek W. Balco Team Przytoczna 10:30
430469 Rafał J. Runmageddonowe Świry Łódź 10:30
430479 Nikola L. Poznań 10:30
431414 Bartosz M. września 10:30
431415 Paweł B. Dopiewiec 10:30
431738 Marcin R. Węgierki 10:30
431751 Patryk N. Ostrów Wielkopolski 10:30
431752 Jakub G. Granowo 10:30
431824 Marcin H. Gostyń 10:30
431825 Dominik G. Gostyń 10:30
431826 Waldemar T. Biskupice Wlkp 10:30
431827 Jacek Ś. Poznań 10:30
431834 Rafał O. Międzychód 10:30
431837 Izabela S. Kolobrzeg 10:30
431839 Małgorzata L. Kołobrzeg 10:30
422340 Dagmara S. SOCIOS SILESIA Pyskowice 10:45
422343 Michal J. SOCIOS SILESIA Koscian 10:45
424826 Maciej C. GANG MACIEJA Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:45
424925 Monika W. GANG MACIEJA Gorzów Wlkp. 10:45
425174 Małgorzata B. GANG MACIEJA Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:45
425446 Elżbieta W. GANG MACIEJA Nowiny Wielkie 10:45
425525 Piotr P. Gliwice 10:45
425627 Agnieszka J. GANG MACIEJA Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:45
426216 Monika M. GANG MACIEJA Nowiny Wielkie 10:45
426301 Emil K. Dobra 10:45
426380 Norbert F. Szczecin 10:45
426401 ANNA C. GANG MACIEJA GORZÓW WLKP 10:45
426808 Mateusz S. Poznań Race Team Dopiewo 10:45
426950 Tomasz G. Poznań 10:45
426953 Jarosław D. Gorzów Wlkp. 10:45
427061 Oskar D. Kołobrzeg 10:45
427062 Jakub P. Poznań 10:45
427243 Agnieszka S. Słupsk 10:45
427527 Wojciech W. Szczecin 10:45
427594 Szymon F. Myślibórz 10:45
427772 Tomasz D. Poznań 10:45
427788 Krzysztof P. Zabiegani Po Uszy Poznań 10:45
427791 Piotr P. Zabiegani Po Uszy Osiek nad Notecią 10:45
429154 Jan G. Poznań 10:45
429180 Paweł Z. Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:45
429181 Krzysztof P. Kłodawa 10:45
429420 Julia D. Poznan 10:45
429421 Natalia M. Po pracy tańczymy Kłecko 10:45
429422 Michael K. Po pracy tańczymy London 10:45
429588 Dominika D. Po pracy tańczymy Murowana Goslina 10:45
429597 Michal W. Morsbud Poznań 10:45
429627 Paweł K. Brodowo 10:45
429665 Krystian S. Miedzyrzecz 10:45
429675 WALDEMAR M. Wronki 10:45
429686 Kamil T. Zabrze 10:45
430152 Kamil P. Warszawa 10:45
430212 Ruben G. SANT QUIRZE 10:45
430315 Filipina B. Poznań Race Team Borówiec 10:45
430322 Kamil T. Husaria Race Team Poznań 10:45
430323 Michał D. Husaria Race Team Zielona Góra 10:45
430357 Tomasz S. Zielona Góra 10:45
430358 Laura S. Zielona Góra 10:45
430636 Michał N. MACIEJOWI Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:45
431392 Kinga L. Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:45
431393 Kinga L. Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:45
431566 Patrycja S. Ostrów Wielkopolski 10:45
431567 Piotr B. Ostrów Wielkopolski 10:45
431568 Dariusz S. Ostrów Wielkopolski 10:45
431601 Ireneusz O. Ostrów Wielkopolski 10:45
431836 Marcin W. Rokietnica 10:45
431847 Maksymilian B. Pępowo 10:45
431848 Daniel C. Reading 10:45
423739 Rafał P. wkurw_team Międzyrzecz 11:00
427037 Daniel K. Bobolice 11:00
427038 Ireneusz w. Bobolice 11:00
427041 Izabela W. Bobolice 11:00
427209 Julian K. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 11:00
427276 Damian R. Husaria Race Team Stachlew 11:00
428514 Beata S. Team Karate Kyokushin Poznań Rokietnica 11:00
428660 Daniel M. kojoty Mieroszów 11:00
428771 Karolina P. RZESZOW 11:00
428867 Tomasz K. Głuchów 11:00
428868 Cezary P. Przyłęk duży 11:00
428981 Tomasz G. kojoty Mieroszów 11:00
429036 Grzegorz M. kojoty Mieroszów\ 11:00
429073 Janusz S. Team Karate Kyokushin Poznań Promienko 11:00
429128 Paweł S. Luboń 11:00
429129 Robert Ć. Luboń 11:00
429155 Sebastian K. Team Karate Kyokushin Poznań Poznań 11:00
429199 Tomasz S. Wściekłe pomarańcze Poznań 11:00
429200 Daniel Z. Wściekłe pomarańcze Terespol 11:00
429204 Sławomir D. Team Spirit Nowa Sól Nowa Sól 11:00
429205 Tomek G. Team Spirit Nowa Sól Nowa Sól 11:00
429213 Przemysław B. Ocrowce.pl Zgierz 11:00
429214 Sylwia O. Ocrowce.pl Zgierz 11:00
429230 Milena Z. Świercze 11:00
429245 Bartosz T. Team Spirit Nowa Sól Modrzyca 11:00
429246 Gabriela T. Team Spirit Nowa Sól Modrzyca 11:00
429287 Kamil P. Wściekłe pomarańcze Puszczykowo 11:00
429359 Karol J. Warszawa 11:00
429537 Dawid O. Uśmiech Kombajnisty Warszawa 11:00
429538 Kamil O. Uśmiech Kombajnisty Pawłów 11:00
429578 Sebastian C. S-Kadra Grodzisk Maz. Książenice 11:00
429637 Paweł S. S-Kadra Grodzisk Maz. Grodzisk Mazowiecki 11:00
429644 Ernest H. Sędziny 11:00
429648 Julia B. Poznań 11:00
429681 Alicja B. Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) Pruszków 11:00
429737 Kinga B. Buk 11:00
429890 Nicola M. Poznań 11:00
430395 Michał R. WIXAPOL Włocławek 11:00
430405 dariusz r. WIXAPOL włocławek 11:00
430477 Piotr S. Toruń 11:00
430512 Robert K. Bydgoszcz 11:00
430526 Jolanta J. Węgrów 11:00
430617 Marta L. Kamionki 11:00
430618 Adrian L. Kamionki 11:00
430664 Michał K. Murowaniec 11:00
430833 Michał W. Warszawa 11:00
431386 Krystian S. Mieroszów 11:00
431425 Łukasz P. Turek 11:00
431448 Dawid S. Katowice 11:00
431682 Maciej P. Grodzisk Mazowiecki 11:00
431715 Borys W. Mścice 11:00
431840 Marcin Z. Nowa Sól 11:00
422695 Jakub T. SPARTA RUNNERS Poznań 11:30
422713 Artur L. Sportowe Świrki Poznan 11:30
422714 Magdalena P. Poznań 11:30
422721 Sławomir W. Swarzędz 11:30
422765 Krystian W. Poznań 11:30
423432 Marta K. Obyśmy dali radę Goleniów 11:30
423458 Agata K. Obyśmy dali radę Goleniów 11:30
424333 Przemysław Ś. Dąbrówka 11:30
424680 Norbert W. Janowiec Wielkopolski 11:30
424729 Jakub P. Silno 11:30
425688 Łukasz K. Popraw koronę i zasuwaj ! Grójec 11:30
425695 Artur M. Popraw koronę i zasuwaj ! Grójec 11:30
425771 Artur K. Popraw koronę i zasuwaj ! Drwalew 11:30
426952 Mateusz Z. Dzik Force One Pionki 11:30
426954 Marcin L. Dzik Force One Olszewnica Stara 11:30
427157 Anna K. Gorzów Wlkp 11:30
427158 Ewelina K. Gorzów Wielkopolski 11:30
427655 Damian K. Obyśmy dali radę Goleniów 11:30
427656 Malwina P. Obyśmy dali radę Szczecin 11:30
427706 Damian R. Runmageddonowe Świry Pruszcz Gdański 11:30
427833 Weronika M. Mrowino 11:30
427946 Jarosław D. Żelazków 11:30
428481 Joanna L. Trzebnica 11:30
428622 Hanna K. Trzebnica 11:30
428772 Hubert W. Trzemeszno 11:30
428911 Patryk K. Dzik Force One Gdańsk 11:30
428913 Adrian S. Dzik Force One Mordy 11:30
429090 Bartosz B. Szczecin 11:30
429130 teresa b. grabów nad pilicą 11:30
429316 Paweł B. Kołobrzeg 11:30
429317 Łukasz O. Białogard 11:30
429318 Patrycja O. Białogard 11:30
429530 Arkadiusz B. zieleniewo 11:30
429614 Rafał K. Szczecin 11:30
429698 Eryk W. Rydzyna 11:30
429781 Karol K. Runmageddonowe Świry Dąbrowa Górnicza 11:30
429930 Jan G. Toruń 11:30
429975 Jeremiasz J. Toruń 11:30
429978 Norbert S. Śniaty 11:30
430002 Filip S. Stalowa Wola 11:30
430869 Natalia K. Sportowe Świrki Słubice 11:30
430919 Rafał R. Poznań 11:30
430921 Sandra D. Poznań 11:30
430933 Kamil O. Bydgoszcz 11:30
430999 Piotr K. Szczerców 11:30
431005 sylwia z. Białogard 11:30
431013 Monika N. Białogard 11:30
431383 Emil H. Poznań 11:30
431454 Joanna M. Suchy Las 11:30
426286 Paweł M. Piła 11:45
427183 Sebastian K. Siemianowice Śląskie 11:45
427185 Hubert K. Hardkorki Szczecin Szczecin 11:45
427271 Justyna T. Hardkorki Szczecin Szczecin 11:45
427281 Marta M. Hardkorki Szczecin Szczecin 11:45
427432 Dariusz C. EXTREME SQUAD Piła 11:45
427713 Justyna M. Siemianowice Śląskie 11:45
427782 Rafał R. Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) Warszawa 11:45
427897 Bartosz M. Dajcie Tlenu Jarocin 11:45
427898 Bartosz J. Dajcie Tlenu Jarocin 11:45
427899 Ryszard K. Jaraczewo 11:45
427900 Marcin S. Dajcie Tlenu Jarocin 11:45
427901 Mateusz D. Dajcie Tlenu Jarocin 11:45
427902 Milosz M. Dajcie Tlenu Jarocin 11:45
427903 Adam M. Dajcie Tlenu Żerków 11:45
427904 Jakub M. Dajcie Tlenu Jarocin 11:45
428210 Michał H. EXTREME SQUAD Piła 11:45
428841 Marcin J. Warszawa 11:45
428845 Pawel R. Warszawa 11:45
428850 Konrad K. Warszawa 11:45
428903 Piotr M. Bujny 11:45
428904 Jakub G. Piotrków Trybunalski 11:45
428915 Rafał B. Rozprza 11:45
429002 Kacper B. Szczecin 11:45
429008 Jakub G. Szczecin 11:45
429016 αgєηт м. Szczecin 11:45
429274 Tomasz Ł. Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) Warszawa 11:45
429456 Krzysztof F. Warszawa 11:45
429486 Mateusz C. Dąbrówka 11:45
429961 Marcin K. Siemianowice Ślaskie 11:45
430231 Filip M. Dajcie Tlenu Żerków 11:45
430303 Marek Ł. Gorzów Wlkp. 11:45
430970 Kamil D. Banie 11:45
430971 Weronika B. Lubanowo 11:45
430972 Wojciech B. Gryfino 11:45
430974 Katarzyna B. Miłoradz 11:45
431023 Paweł L. Szczecin 11:45
431282 Wojciech W. TechPower Aleksandrów 11:45
431283 Maciej P. TechPower Sulejów 11:45
431284 Paweł P. TechPower Łęki Szlacheckie 11:45
431295 Klemens W. Aktywni Kamieńsk Ochocice 11:45
431317 Dawid S. Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 11:45
431763 Kajetan P. Łydy gdubego Sicienko 11:45
431764 Szymon P. Łydy gdubego Sicienko 11:45
431765 Wojciech W. Łydy gdubego Bydgoszcz 11:45
431786 Beata P. Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) Warszawa 11:45
431846 Sylwester M. Pruszkow 11:45
424846 Łukasz K. Sportowa Banda Bogdaniec 12:00
424847 Żaneta P. Sportowa Banda Gorzów 12:00
425119 Tomasz Ż. Konstancin-jeziorma 12:00
425120 Mateusz K. Góra Kalwaria 12:00
425215 Krzysztof L. Sportowa Banda Gorzow wlkp 12:00
425312 Ania Z. Sportowa Banda Gorzów Wielkopolski 12:00
427525 Daniel O. Sportowa Banda Dobiegniew 12:00
427581 Mateusz P. Łódź 12:00
428159 Mateusz Ż. Sportowa Banda Kostrzyn nad Odrą 12:00
428196 Sylwester Z. Sportowa Banda Poznań 12:00
428329 Filip P. Szczecin 12:00
428695 bartosz r. Buk 12:00
428719 Paweł W. Pniewy 12:00
428846 Magdalena O. Sportowa Banda Międzyzdroje 12:00
428876 Marcin J. Sportowa Banda Gorzów Wielkopolski 12:00
428901 Kamil W. Lisiecice 12:00
428902 Grzegorz S. Lisięcice 12:00
428914 Adrian P. Raszków 12:00
428916 Jacek R. Raszków 12:00
428935 Krzysztof K. Chodzież 12:00
428983 Mateusz C. Husaria Race Team Źlinice 12:00
428987 Klaudia R. Opole 12:00
429011 Michael B. Sportowa Banda Gorzów Wielkopolski 12:00
429013 Justyna N. Sportowa Banda Gorzów Wlkp. 12:00
429034 Tomasz P. Długie Stare 12:00
429185 Marcin K. Wrocław 12:00
429707 Sylwia S. Poznań 12:00
430535 Jacek R. CrossTeam Szczecinek Szczecinek 12:00
430536 Kamil H. Szczecinek 12:00
430948 Daniel R. Świnoujscie 12:00
430949 Malwina H. Świnoujscie 12:00
430950 Karolina G. Świnoujście 12:00
430951 Katarzyna M. Świnoujście 12:00
431000 Paweł Z. kojoty Mieroszów 12:00
431044 Marek M. Góra 12:00
431097 Magdalena Z. kojoty Mieroszów 12:00
431377 Robert G. Opole 12:00
431550 Adrian S. Ostrów Wielkopolski 12:00
431668 Przemysław M. Ostrów Wielkopolski 12:00
431674 Barbara C. Biała 12:00
431685 Patryk K. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 12:00
431686 Aleksandra O. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 12:00
431862 Monika R. Świnoujście 12:00
422459 Henryk P. Każdy orze jak może Kraków 12:15
427414 Adam D. Kędzierzyn-Koźle 12:15
428005 Joanna A. Łęczyca 12:15
428122 Paulina B. Zimne nóżki II Mińsk Mazowiecki 12:15
428207 Magdalena S. Zimne nóżki II Mińsk Mazowiecki 12:15
428208 Jacek W. Zimne nóżki II Mińsk Mazowiecki 12:15
428600 Jakub S. Devils Team Łęczyca Łęczyca 12:15
428620 Konrad D. Częstochowa 12:15
428690 Piotr P. Każdy orze jak może Kraków 12:15
428731 Łukasz R. Łęczyca 12:15
428799 Olga S. Olsztyn 12:15
428922 Szymon P. REEBOK CROSSFIT POZNAŃ Bogdanowo 12:15
428927 Monika G. REEBOK CROSSFIT POZNAŃ Poznań 12:15
428993 Rafał M. Koniecpol 12:15
428998 Piotr K. REEBOK CROSSFIT POZNAŃ Poznań 12:15
429149 Monika B. Zimne nóżki II Mińsk Mazowiecki 12:15
429269 Tomasz K. Smardzów 12:15
429277 Jakub R. Husaria Race Team Racibórz 12:15
429299 Wojciech M. Radom 12:15
429332 Grzegorz R. Raciechowice 12:15
429361 Andrea Z. RajcaTeam Venice 12:15
429362 Karolina C. RajcaTeam Łódź 12:15
429363 Natalia G. Szczecin 12:15
429366 Jacek J. Szczecin 12:15
429423 Jakub J. Szczecin 12:15
429480 Maciej T. REEBOK CROSSFIT POZNAŃ Skórzewo 12:15
429587 Patryk N. Stęszew 12:15
429607 Adam B. Szczecin 12:15
429622 Filip M. Drzenin 12:15
429815 Maciej F. DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW Wysoka 12:15
429816 Kamil W. DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW Gorzów Wlkp 12:15
429820 Jolanta F. POGromcy Swarzędz 12:15
429822 Robert C. POGromcy Poznań 12:15
429829 Jędrzej S. POGromcy Poznań 12:15
430462 Paulina T. Ekipa z Boicha Słubice 12:15
430463 Arkadiusz T. Ekipa z Boicha Słubice 12:15
430541 michał m. Husaria Race Team poznań 12:15
430595 Malwina K. Ekipa z Boicha Slubice 12:15
430875 Lukasz S. Łódź 12:15
431002 Marcin C. Łódź 12:15
431004 Przemek R. Warszawa 12:15
431465 Karolina K. Łódź 12:15
431466 Karolina K. Łódź 12:15
431857 Marcin S. Łódź 12:15
431858 Michał K. Łódź 12:15
431865 Kamila B. Częstochowa 12:15
422809 Bartosz T. Śrem 12:30
423540 Tomasz K. The Dudes Tomaszkowo 12:30
423826 Andrzej K. The Dudes Poznań 12:30
424268 Julia R. RajcaTeam Lodz 12:30
424269 agnieszka r. łódź 12:30
424563 Piotr K. Wrocław 12:30
424599 Seweryn J. Kielce 12:30
424761 wiktor r. RajcaTeam łódź 12:30
424918 Rafał W. Łódź 12:30
425506 Paweł W. Nowa Sól 12:30
425552 Paweł N. Łódź 12:30
425553 Tomasz W. Łódz 12:30
426293 Monika W. Bolków 12:30
426312 Maciej T. Poznań 12:30
426656 Grzegorz M. Łódź 12:30
426854 Dominika L. BRYGIERY OCR Zgierz 12:30
427925 Kamil B. Elbląg 12:30
427926 Michał B. Elbląg 12:30
428494 Rafał O. Naprzód Młociny Warszawa 12:30
428623 Patryk K. Runmageddonowe Świry Kaźmierz 12:30
428644 Bartosz K. EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA Wrocław 12:30
428705 Grzegorz P. Gliwice 12:30
428778 MATEUSZ T. Biegowe Dziki OCR Zielona Góra 12:30
428793 Tomasz M. Biegowe Dziki OCR Zielona Góra 12:30
428854 Jakub K. Biegowe Dziki OCR Zielona Góra 12:30
428865 Piotr S. Biegowe Dziki OCR Nowa Sól 12:30
428866 Artur T. Biegowe Dziki OCR Bobrowniki 12:30
429526 Łukasz W. Trzcianka 12:30
429562 Mateusz F. Dziwnów 12:30
429563 Bartłomiej P. Świnoujście 12:30
429564 Rafał W. Szczecin 12:30
430033 Sławomir G. Lędziny 12:30
430325 Tatiana J. Terminatorzy2020 Chodzież 12:30
430452 Kacper Ł. Mogilno 12:30
430764 Tobiasz W. Runmageddonowe Świry Gostyń 12:30
430808 Szymon P. Chybie 12:30
430955 Anna G. Runmageddonowe Świry Poznań 12:30
431014 Krzysztof J. Terminatorzy2020 Chodzież 12:30
431557 Adam S. POZNAN 12:30
431559 Patryk S. skoki 12:30
431571 Mateusz K. Poznań 12:30
431698 Michał K. Poznań 12:30
431830 olivia r. łódź 12:30
431870 Anna s. Chojna 12:30
422791 Kamil S. AnonyGo Głogów 13:00
428223 Paweł K. Knurów 13:00
428718 Jacek S. EXTREME WAYS Legionowo 13:00
428885 wiesław j. łódz 13:00
429263 Krzysztof J. 100larze Szczecin 13:00
429264 Krzysiek A. 100larze Szczecin 13:00
429265 Monika D. 100larze Szczecin 13:00
429266 Magdalena W. 100larze Szczecin 13:00
429267 Sebastian B. 100larze Szczecin 13:00
429268 ARKADIUSZ K. 100larze Szczecin 13:00
429275 Dominik W. 100larze Krzywin 13:00
429343 Maciek S. Bogdaniec 13:00
429495 Piotr G. Kabanos Drawski Młyn 13:00
429496 Rafał S. Kabanos Drawsko 13:00
429497 Dagmara S. Kabanos Drawsko 13:00
429514 Tomasz W. Rzepin 13:00
429524 Dawid K. Zielona Góra 13:00
429539 Karolina W. Malanów 13:00
429540 Marta H. Ceków 13:00
429571 Małgorzata S. Poznań 13:00
429572 Tim O. Poznan 13:00
429615 Mateusz Ż. Rzepin 13:00
429634 Marcin k. NOWOGARD 13:00
429720 Tomasz K. EXTREME WAYS Warszawa 13:00
429731 Andrzej B. Barchlin 13:00
429742 Kamil F. Drużyna VIP-ów Wągrowiec 13:00
429743 Michał K. Drużyna VIP-ów Mińsk Mazowiecki 13:00
429744 Rafał P. Drużyna VIP-ów Kobylec 13:00
429745 Jakub W. Drużyna VIP-ów Andrychów 13:00
429747 Emil K. PWPW S.A. Warszawa 13:00
429763 Hubert P. Chodzież 13:00
429769 Piotr P. Albo grubo, albo wcale! Poznań 13:00
429836 Sebastian Ł. Albo grubo albo wcale! Poznań 13:00
429967 Jarosław K. chojna 13:00
429968 Anna s. Chojna 13:00
430191 Jarosław S. Albo grubo albo wcale! Kalisz 13:00
430280 Maciej J. Albo grubo, albo wcale! Poznań 13:00
430291 Łukasz K. Albo grubo, albo wcale! Żelazków 13:00
430864 Karol S. Albo grubo, albo wcale! Kalisz 13:00
430913 Michał B. Lwówek Śląski 13:00
431040 Jacek T. Głogów 13:00
431043 Dariusz W. Głogów 13:00
431067 Krzysztof K. Strzelce Opolskie 13:00
431068 Agnieszka K. Kędzierzyn - Koźle 13:00
431165 Mateusz P. Głogów 13:00
431411 Grzegorz K. Albo grubo albo wcale! Stawiszyn 13:00
431434 Sebastian Z. Głogów 13:00
431575 Damian I. nPlace Poznań 13:00
431689 Wojciech C. nPlace Gruszczyn 13:00
431785 Pawel M. Drużyna VIP-ów Złotów 13:00
431842 Grzegorz K. Gryfino 13:00
431843 Mateusz K. Poznań 13:00
431845 Michał W. Żabnica 13:00
431868 Sebastian T. Żagań 13:00
431869 Krystian M. Bogaczów 13:00
426919 Andrzej P. Kalisz Pomorski 13:15
426920 Wojtek P. Kalisz Pomorski 13:15
427575 Zbigniew . Wągrowiec 13:15
428679 Dominika J. Rotmanka 13:15
428680 Artur S. Iława 13:15
428939 Jarosław L. Okuniew 13:15
429082 Paweł Z. Łodziaki Łódź 13:15
429206 Carolina S. ENTJ Team Poznań 13:15
429223 Daniel K. ENTJ Team Toruń 13:15
429279 Martyna K. Wołomin 13:15
429321 Mateusz K. Knurów 13:15
429329 Bartłomiej M. Gliwice 13:15
429384 Mateusz K. FairPlayPlus Ząbki 13:15
429385 Dawid S. FairPlayPlus Marki 13:15
429418 Grzegorz S. Gliwice 13:15
429491 Łukasz S. Gdańsk 13:15
429492 Krzysztof S. Pruszcz gdański 13:15
429650 Hubert M. Wrzeszczyna 13:15
429651 Jakub T. Piotrowo 13:15
429669 Mariusz Ś. WARSZAWA 13:15
429702 Piotr D. Toruń 13:15
429705 Jaromir Ś. Toruń 13:15
429760 Zuza U. Wierzbna 13:15
429879 jerzy s. Rusocice 13:15
430156 Dariusz N. Dirty Sparrows Wągrowiec 13:15
430201 Michał B. Łodziaki STRYKOW 13:15
430365 Tomasz S. Rusocice 13:15
431048 Paulina M. Głogów 13:15
431049 Weronika P. Głogów 13:15
431091 Mateusz K. Baranowo 13:15
431093 Damian S. Poznań 13:15
431142 Radosław Ł. Łódź 13:15
431223 Ana . Głogów 13:15
431304 Kinga S. Wagrowiec 13:15
426839 ROBERT K. WARSZAWA 13:30
428425 Wojciech N. Dobra-Nowiny 13:30
429003 Karol K. Łódź 13:30
429169 Tomasz R. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 13:30
429543 Katarzyna R. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 13:30
429806 Maciek B. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 13:30
429833 bogdan u. Gladiators by RMF4RT Pawłowice 13:30
429839 Łukasz S. Czerwonka-leszczyny 13:30
429855 Łukasz A. Pędzące Banany ZBĄSZYŃ 13:30
429856 Tomasz A. Pędzące Banany Zbąszyń 13:30
429857 Bartosz K. Pędzące Banany Zbąszyń 13:30
429858 Artur S. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 13:30
429884 Kacper C. Wolsztyn 13:30
429886 Kacper N. Obra 13:30
430637 Kamil P. Helpdeski Warszawa 13:30
430665 Damian K. Helpdeski Otrębusy, pow. pruszkowski 13:30
430688 Jakub W. Nądnia 13:30
430813 Tomasz P. Runmageddonowe Świry Gliwice 13:30
430832 Adam B. Łomża 13:30
430929 Łukasz P. Kraków 13:30
431046 Jessica S. Raptor Runners Powidz 13:30
431096 Magdalena C. Gliwice 13:30
431217 Mateusz B. Konin 13:30
431218 Paweł K. Poznań 13:30
431228 Gabor S. Olsztyn 13:30
431231 Mateusz W. Konin 13:30
431278 Filip B. Wronki 13:30
431285 Łukasz S. Wronki 13:30
431307 Kacper P. Radom 13:30
431309 Damian P. Kraków 13:30
431315 Igor D. Strach i Cierpienie Cegłów 13:30
431321 Andrzej W. Prabuty 13:30
431335 Maciej J. Łask 13:30
431336 Michał M. Kompania Braci Poznan 13:30
431337 Robert H. Kompania Braci Sieradz 13:30
431338 Kewin P. Kompania Braci ŁOWICZ 13:30
431345 Yurii M. Rzepin 13:30
431603 David B. Raptor Runners Steilacoom 13:30
431604 Ryan D. Raptor Runners APO AE 13:30
431605 Kevin J. Raptor Runners APO 13:30
431630 odayah k. Raptor Runners Powditz 13:30
431662 Marcin B. Osiek 13:30
431683 Paul A. Raptor Runners Reno 13:30
431723 Przemysław K. Wrocław 13:30
431728 Mirka Ł. Lubawa 13:30
431732 Kinga Ł. Lubawa 13:30
431737 Przemysław B. Niepruszewo 13:30
431800 Mateusz A. Noechlów 13:30