Do startu pozostało

Klasyfikacja Elite mężczyzn

Miejsce Nr startowy Imię Nazwisko Seria (Miejsce) Czas brutto ID
1 82 Sylwester Wilk 07:40 (1) 00:42:07 352266
2 10 Kacper Kąkol 07:40 (2) 00:43:22 306099
3 59 Robert Bandosz 07:40 (3) 00:45:00 352803
4 3 Dawid Cejko 07:40 (4) 00:45:02 352966
5 65 Marcin Maruszewski 07:40 (5) 00:46:00 347708
6 4 Maciej Czerwinski 07:40 (6) 00:47:19 358935
7 70 Grzegorz Guz 07:40 (7) 00:49:38 306211
8 83 Michał Kruczkowski 07:40 (8) 00:49:51 358542
9 69 Ireneusz Sywanycz 07:40 (9) 00:51:56 307844
10 120 Krzysztof Zdończyk 07:40 (10) 00:53:58 354307
11 84 Beniamin Lejk 07:40 (11) 00:53:59 339645
12 110 Nikolay Prokudin 07:40 (12) 00:54:12 357883
13 36 Sylwester Zalejasz 07:40 (13) 00:54:57 301455
14 94 Damian GRZEGORZYCA 07:40 (14) 00:55:08 321396
15 29 Tomasz Jeska 07:40 (15) 00:55:46 291912
16 66 Krzysztof Orankiewicz 07:40 (16) 00:55:53 355172
17 56 Mateusz Zawiliński 07:40 (17) 00:57:09 298494
18 61 Grzegorz Morawski 07:40 (18) 00:57:30 355498
19 63 Adrian Jurecki 07:40 (19) 00:57:43 333274
20 45 Jakub Kubiesa 07:40 (20) 00:57:55 297640
21 34 Grzegorz Krzyżowski 07:40 (21) 00:58:14 307808
22 77 Tomek Pietrzak 07:40 (22) 00:58:20 307334
23 23 Arkadiusz Sarzyński 07:40 (23) 00:58:43 292077
24 60 Rafał Kurta 07:40 (24) 00:59:02 356718
25 80 Arkadiusz Plata 07:40 (25) 00:59:22 330230
26 1 Andrei Mashukov 07:40 (26) 00:59:39 357768
27 43 Kamil Kozioł 07:40 (27) 00:59:41 312000
28 58 Dawid Michalski 07:40 (28) 01:00:14 317843
29 72 Bartosz Kowalski 07:40 (29) 01:00:47 347991
30 15 Krzysztof Stanclik 07:40 (30) 01:01:20 315233
31 54 Norbert Wiśniewski 07:40 (31) 01:02:17 357729
32 21 Wiktor Giczan 07:40 (32) 01:04:09 348261
33 2 Łukasz Bąk 07:40 (33) 01:04:44 360025
34 49 Łukasz Romanowski 07:40 (34) 01:04:47 352184
35 55 Michał Wójcik 07:40 (35) 01:05:19 340966
36 26 Tomasz Handzlik 07:40 (36) 01:05:26 348988
37 114 Wiktor Szczotok 07:40 (37) 01:06:22 354966
38 73 Józef Kowalski 07:40 (38) 01:08:44 297780
39 100 Piotr Lasak 07:40 (39) 01:08:55 342057
40 106 Arkadiusz Oziemski 07:40 (40) 01:10:27 299035
41 116 Marcin Warzecha 07:40 (41) 01:10:29 357692
42 32 Tomek Pacygon 07:40 (42) 01:11:06 348411
43 33 Patryk Skręty 07:40 (43) 01:11:21 348484
44 11 Bogumil Bieganski 07:40 (44) 01:12:37 343146
45 117 Tomasz Wilczynski 07:40 (45) 01:13:05 325979
46 96 Pawel Kardach 07:40 (46) 01:13:36 330010
47 101 Dawid Lehmann 07:40 (47) 01:13:39 300253
48 27 Paweł Loranc 07:40 (48) 01:14:58 353472
49 24 Denis Gagon 07:40 (49) 01:15:12 349393
50 76 Rafał Słoniewski 07:40 (50) 01:15:36 349371
51 75 Krzysztof Wejknis 07:40 (51) 01:15:58 354965
52 74 Andrzej Łobocki 07:40 (52) 01:16:01 295628
53 12 Dariusz Milewicz 07:40 (53) 01:16:42 311144
54 46 Paweł Łuczak 07:40 (54) 01:16:46 316537
55 108 Tadeusz Pionk 07:40 (55) 01:17:16 326654
56 30 Mirosław Kądzielski 07:40 (56) 01:18:05 302304
57 91 Krzysztof Górecki 07:40 (57) 01:19:21 290957
58 31 Jacek Mizgalski 07:40 (58) 01:19:34 341838
59 5 Krzysztof Rębacz 07:40 (59) 01:20:07 325954
60 13 Mateusz Franica 07:40 (60) 01:21:00 304213
61 81 Krystian Bayger 07:40 (61) 01:21:45 313450
62 95 Dariusz HUDZIAK 07:40 (62) 01:21:45 314727
63 6 Adam Roguski 07:40 (63) 01:22:11 353381
64 48 Paweł Marcówka 07:40 (64) 01:22:55 343066
65 7 Adam Szabłowski 07:40 (65) 01:23:42 356826
66 28 Adam Szary 07:40 (66) 01:25:01 348252
67 118 Piotr Włodarski 07:40 (67) 01:25:05 327374
68 85 Michał Abramowicz 07:40 (68) 01:25:59 357936
69 87 Andrzej Czerwoniec 07:40 (69) 01:26:44 337773
70 57 DARIUSZ GRALEC 07:40 (70) 01:27:51 317827
71 39 Arkadiusz Witkowski 07:40 (71) 01:29:01 351441
72 38 Michał Janicki 07:40 (72) 01:30:54 351505
73 42 Leszek Hanusiak 07:40 (73) 01:31:57 290047
74 112 Patryk Stryczek 07:40 (74) 01:33:08 350923
75 52 Tomasz Suchy 07:40 (75) 01:35:26 355483
76 40 Kamil Czubaszewski 07:40 (76) 01:35:57 357435
77 25 Mateusz Handzlik 07:40 (77) 01:37:50 354237
78 18 David Sieńko 07:40 (78) 01:47:24 354399
79 53 Jacek Szymel 07:40 (79) 01:56:08 351549
80 113 Patryk Syldatk 07:40 (80) 02:07:26 313929
81 41 Piotr Fura 07:40 (81) 02:28:09 311285
82 47 Dawid Marchlewicz 07:40 (82) 02:30:22 356601
83 93 Michał Grzecznowski 07:40 (83) 02:31:18 357639
84 20 Braian Wołyniec 07:40 (84) 02:36:35 354318
85 19 Bogdan Wołyniec 07:40 (85) 03:06:23 354386
86 14 Michał Majowski 07:40 (86) 298837
87 64 Łukasz zwierzchowski 07:40 (87) 332699
88 9 Damian Maruszak 07:40 (88) 334482
89 8 Marcin Jakubczak 07:40 (89) 347404
90 16 Łukasz Jurewicz 07:40 (90) 352532
91 139 Norbert Dereczenik 07:40 (91) 353062
92 44 Mateusz Krawiecki 07:40 (92) 359674
93 140 Damian Wiśniewski 07:40 (93) 360307
Runmageddon Myślenice
27/28.07.2024