Lista startowa

Runmageddon Rekrut - 19.10.2019 Wrocław
ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
333222 Jarosław K. xRunners Wrocław 08:00
338509 Dariusz M. BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS Kromolin 08:00
339016 Łukasz D. WATAHA Wrocław 08:00
339308 Wojciech T. WATAHA Wrocław 08:00
339413 Paweł K. WATAHA Wrocław 08:00
339529 Piotr P. Husaria Race Team Kraków 08:00
339816 Rafał M. WATAHA Wrocław 08:00
344842 Mateusz Z. Husaria Race Team Jasło 08:00
345073 Kamil W. Husaria Race Team Falmirowice 08:00
347086 Przemysław K. Husaria Race Team Jaworzno 08:00
354219 Damian G. Sośnicowice 08:00
356772 Przemysław B. Nie W Szczepionkę Team Marki 08:00
357024 Mateusz B. Kraków 08:00
361586 Leszek H. Husaria Race Team Kraków 08:00
361823 Konrad C. Drużyna Jednorożca Warszawa 08:00
363385 Robert M. Toyota Runmator Jelcz Laskowice 08:00
363394 Kacper T. Toyota Runmator Jelcz-Laskowice 08:00
363406 Krystian W. Etrans Team Sośnicowice 08:00
363407 Michał G. Miłosxyce 08:00
363899 Mirosław M. Drużyna Jednorożca Warszawa 08:00
364581 Andrzej K. Piechowice 08:00
365717 Patryk P. Kłobuczyn 08:00
366121 Marek D. WATAHA Wroclaw 08:00
368091 Peter K. Husaria Race Team Krakow 08:00
368664 Michał K. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 08:00
369755 Oleg Z. Kaliningrad 08:00
378915 Wojciech C. Stargard Szczeciński 08:00
379183 Krystian M. WATAHA Wrocław 08:00
381540 Wiktor S. Pszczyna 08:00
382568 Mirosław W. Bronowickie Centrum Ubezpieczeniowe Kraków 08:00
383911 Tomasz K. GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM Rybnik 08:00
384144 Dawid Z. Baltic Seals REDZIKOWO 08:00
384261 Tomek S. Wiedźmiński cech kaczki Wrocław 08:00
384266 Dawid K. Wiedźmiński cech kaczki Wrocław 08:00
386173 Beniamin L. xRunners Żukowo 08:00
386338 Przemysław R. Melvit team Oława 08:00
386493 Sebastian G. Hunters OCR Team Dębno 08:00
386676 Tomasz T. Husaria Race Team Rzeszów 08:00
386774 Wojciech B. Husaria Race Team Bolechowice 08:00
388239 GRZEGORZ K. POLKOWICE 08:00
388378 Łukasz M. Polkowice 08:00
390386 Artur F. Husaria Race Team Wielka Wieś 08:00
390859 Damian G. CF Kuźnia Damiana Świętochłowice 08:00
391115 Daniel P. Forma Cross Team Częstochowa Częstochowa 08:00
391201 Tobiasz C. Husaria Race Team Rzeszów 08:00
391289 Marek C. Rmf4rt Gladiators Opole 08:00
391464 Aleksander C. Ex Team Opole 08:00
391468 Jacek W. Ex Team Opole 08:00
391522 Sebastian M. Nie W Szczepionkę Team Grudziądz 08:00
391719 Tadeusz T. United Runners Kielce 08:00
392051 Marcin G. Husaria Race Team Kraków 08:00
393306 Robert W. Warszawa 08:00
393344 Adam D. United Runners Międzyrzecz 08:00
393410 Szymon J. Carbon OCR Racing Team Katowice 08:00
393734 Patryk S. Ex Team Bełk 08:00
393750 Józef C. Carbon OCR Racing Team Lędziny 08:00
394001 Rafał B. Nowy Sącz 08:00
394102 Marcel M. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:00
394164 Filip C. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:00
334206 Donata C. Carbon OCR Racing Team Lędziny 08:15
373045 Kinga G. CF Kuźnia Damiana Mikołów 08:15
375173 Julia S. KONIUCHY OCR Gliwice 08:15
379773 Kinga P. Best Beasts Słupsk 08:15
379878 Beata K. xRunners Gdańsk 08:15
384211 Martyna K. Piękni i Bestie Gdańsk 08:15
388730 Marta N. DENISTEAM Kozy 08:15
389415 Aleksandra G. xRunners Brzeg Dolny 08:15
390267 Agnieszka K. Opole 08:15
394316 Kinga B. xRunners Poznań 08:15
332287 Tatiana M. Husaria Race Team Police 08:30
332428 Edyta S. Carbon OCR Racing Team Czechowice 08:30
333002 Edyta K. Wrocław 08:30
333099 Krzysztof J. Trzej Królowie Jaworzno 08:30
337968 Patryk T. Ja i mój lolo Legnica 08:30
338034 Waldemar C. BIEGAM I...JUŻ Jelcz-Laskowice 08:30
338036 Paweł C. BIEGAM I...JUŻ Jelcz-Laskowice 08:30
338054 Piotr Ś. BIEGAM I...JUŻ Wrocław 08:30
339206 Piotr P. WATAHA Wrocław 08:30
339914 Aleksandra D. Wrocław 08:30
340297 Tomasz T. BIEGAM I...JUŻ Goszcz 08:30
340325 Michał K. Husaria Race Team Poznań 08:30
341231 Katarzyna G. BIEGAM...I JUŻ OLEŚNICA 08:30
341268 Marcin G. BIEGAM I...JUŻ OLEŚNICA 08:30
341340 Izabela M. BIEGAM...I JUŻ Wieruszów 08:30
345278 mariusz b. olsztyn 08:30
346200 Rafał Ż. Lemon Team Kraków 08:30
348804 Rafał J. WATAHA Wrocław 08:30
349142 Paweł S. All For Body www.sprawdzonytrener.pl Kraków 08:30
349171 Jan M. All For Body www.sprawdzonytrener.pl Kraków 08:30
349451 Denny K. Haar 08:30
349623 Michał W. Grażynki OCR Dąbrowa Górnicza 08:30
353187 Wojciech R. Brąszewice 08:30
354213 Dominik D. All For Body www.sprawdzonytrener.pl Kraków 08:30
354503 Józef C. Ciechanowiec 08:30
356026 Tomasz U. THE Dyszkers ŻARÓW Świdnica 08:30
356226 Michaela G. OCR MUNICH Haar 08:30
356562 Stanisław Ł. Głogów 08:30
356791 Marta Ł. Gdynia 08:30
364881 Radosław B. Husaria Race Team Stalowa Wola 08:30
364909 Tomek K. Husaria Race Team Stalowa Wola 08:30
365374 Natalia P. Sobótka 08:30
365683 Mieszko K. BIEGAM I...JUŻ Wrocław 08:30
366783 Krystian B. WATAHA Wrocław 08:30
367030 Magdalena A. Ex Team Opole 08:30
367455 Piotr S. BIEGAM I...JUŻ Wrocław 08:30
367457 Sylwia P. BIEGAM I...JUŻ Wrocław 08:30
367664 Mateusz K. Jarosław 08:30
367682 Ewa W. Ninja girls Wrocław 08:30
367686 Paulina D. Ninja girls Wrocław 08:30
368265 Daniel K. Świdnica 08:30
370220 Renata G. CF Kuźnia Damiana Mikołów 08:30
370330 Igor D. Wroclaw 08:30
370595 Danuta D. Gang Podhale Białka Tatrzańska 08:30
372311 Adrian C. Wrocław 08:30
372340 Kamil S. Bielawa 08:30
373762 Dominik C. Leśna 08:30
374364 Rafał G. Częstochowa 08:30
374535 Piotr F. Husaria Race Team Jarocin 08:30
375114 Adam K. Jazgarzew 08:30
376734 Monika S. Wrocław 08:30
376738 Paulina C. Wrocław 08:30
377008 Maciej L. Warszawa 08:30
379195 Tomasz K. Bielsko-Biała 08:30
381433 Paulina M. Podgórzyn 08:30
383085 Grażyna K. Wrocław 08:30
383209 Katarzyna R. ST8GYM Kępno 08:30
383337 Tomasz Ś. BIEGAM...I JUŻ Wrocław 08:30
383379 Łukasz W. Smarchowice Wielkie 08:30
384377 Tomasz K. RMF4RT Gladiators Warszawa 08:30
385613 Dariusz C. Warszawa 08:30
386791 Daria B. Syców 08:30
386886 Milna M. Ostrzeszów 08:30
387020 Rafał G. Żurawica 08:30
387073 Sławomir B. Syców 08:30
387158 Krzysztof A. Zakroczym 08:30
387161 EWELINA K. KB Krokus Kwiatkowice PROCHOWICE 08:30
387409 Zbigniew B. Mierzyn 08:30
387562 Tomasz Z. KB Krokus Kwiatkowice Prochowice 08:30
387566 Kacper Z. KB Krokus Kwiatkowice Prochowice 08:30
387940 Dawid W. Gliwice 08:30
388512 Sebastian J. Warszawa 08:30
388527 Anna M. CF Kuźnia Damiana Ruda Śląska 08:30
389647 RAFAŁ J. JANÓWKA 08:30
389770 Kamil B. Bełchatów 08:30
390137 Marcin N. Husaria Race Team Tarnów 08:30
390221 Mariusz G. CHOBUKAN Białystok BIAŁYSTOK 08:30
392142 Maksim K. Jelenia Góra 08:30
392621 Magdalena W. Formalina Wrocław 08:30
392634 Aleksandra W. Formalina Mrowiny 08:30
392692 Ernest D. Marciszów 08:30
392834 Radosław C. Formalina Mrowiny 08:30
392848 Rafał P. wkurw_team Międzyrzecz 08:30
392868 Piotr F. Formalina Walbrzych 08:30
393432 Krzysztof N. Kępno 08:30
393492 Mateusz J. Traunreut 08:30
394136 Joanna B. CF Kuźnia Damiana Ruda Śląska 08:30
394146 Anna K. Wałbrzych 08:30
394147 Łukasz D. Wałbrzych 08:30
394583 Karolina D. Formalina Chocianów 08:30
394630 Kasper G. Formalina Wrocław 08:30
336916 Martyna Ż. Czeczen Avengers Wroclaw 08:45
336961 Michał Ż. Czeczen Avengers Wrocław 08:45
337038 Jagoda R. Czeczen Avengers Wrocław 08:45
337091 Jakub B. GRB Wrocław 08:45
338302 Michał M. GRB Wrocław 08:45
370064 Krzysztof S. DZIADY OCR Piekary sl 08:45
382966 Patrycja S. Warszawa 08:45
388626 Izabela N. SZTUNIE PREMIUM Katowice 08:45
389110 Piotr W. Ostrów Wielkopolski 08:45
390251 Magda B. Szybkie Bestie Wrocław 08:45
390279 Monika J. Szybkie Bestie Wrocław 08:45
390283 Maciej J. Szybkie Bestie Wrocław 08:45
391700 Łukasz J. Wojsław 08:45
392388 Paweł S. Jelenia Góra 08:45
392409 Katarzyna S. Żary 08:45
393781 Sandra B. SKP Wrocław 08:45
393835 Piotr S. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 08:45
394030 Volodymyr S. Hard But Sumy 08:45
394032 Paweł W. Hard But Chorzów 08:45
394478 Łukasz C. Sochocin 08:45
333061 Marcin T. Legnica 09:00
334277 Marta B. Opole 09:00
334282 Grzegorz K. Opole 09:00
335068 Konrad K. Wrocław 09:00
340362 Iga R. Trzebnica 09:00
348270 Aleksander C. Wrocław 09:00
355815 Karina D. Street workout Brzeg Brzeg 09:00
355837 Henryk D. Street workout Brzeg Brzeg 09:00
356141 Agnieszka K. Street workout Brzeg Brzeg 09:00
356211 Michał C. Street workout Brzeg Skarbimierz Osiedle 09:00
356252 Monika F. Street workout Brzeg Brzeg 09:00
358333 Magdalena K. Wrocław 09:00
358673 Jakub O. Wrocław 09:00
363983 Dariusz L. Wrocław 09:00
364283 Michał M. Wrocław 09:00
364421 Przemek K. Ślęza 09:00
364427 Justyna K. Wroclaw 09:00
364503 Mateusz K. Dzierżoniów 09:00
365719 Jarek D. ASDFGH Wrocław 09:00
365800 Aleksander S. ASDFGH Wrocław 09:00
366338 Radosław F. Poręba 09:00
366339 Marcin W. Nowy Sącz 09:00
369483 Bernadeta C. Wrocław 09:00
370669 Jakub G. Opole 09:00
370724 Edyta C. Krzewina 09:00
373141 Krzysztof S. OSO OLEŚNICA Oleśnica 09:00
373312 Maciej K. OSO OLEŚNICA Oleśnica 09:00
373313 Marek W. OSO OLEŚNICA Oleśnica 09:00
373673 Leszek P. OSO OLEŚNICA Oleśnica 09:00
374929 Dominik M. NaWstecznym Szczecin 09:00
376686 Arkadiusz O. wezwijcie R-ke Świebodzice 09:00
376695 Patryk S. wezwijcie R-ke Świebodzice 09:00
377398 Agnieszka D. Wrocław 09:00
378596 Mariusz Ś. Lewin Kłodzki 09:00
378756 Agata S. Szczecin 09:00
378758 Michał A. Szczecin 09:00
378837 Małgorzata C. Wąskie Szyny Jelenia Gora 09:00
378838 Miłosz F. Wąskie Szyny Gorlice 09:00
378920 Ewelina O. Bumerang Goleniów 09:00
378924 Beata P. Bumerang Goleniow 09:00
378925 Piotr O. Bumerang Goleniów 09:00
378955 Łukasz H. Bumerang Mosty 09:00
379141 Natalia S. OSO OLEŚNICA Oleśnica 09:00
380425 Katarzyna K. Wąskie Szyny Jelenia Góra 09:00
381677 Anita Z. Lubin 09:00
381772 Mateusz Z. Lubin 09:00
382315 Natalia G. Szczecin 09:00
383672 Maurycy M. Olsztyn 09:00
383798 Barbara K. Wąskie Szyny Jelenia Góra 09:00
384151 Aurelia S. Wąskie Szyny Jelenia Góra 09:00
385174 Anna J. Gryfino 09:00
385176 Marta B. wezwijcie R-ke Wrocław 09:00
385398 Barbara M. Sulików 09:00
385524 Weronika F. Krakow 09:00
385530 Szymon B. Marcinowice 09:00
385952 Magdalena P. Krakow 09:00
386312 Agata P. Wrocław 09:00
386330 MAREK D. WROCŁAW 09:00
387340 Wiktoria K. Sosnowiec 09:00
387641 Joanna B. Siechnice 09:00
387642 Rafał M. Wrocław 09:00
387787 Martyna K. Lubin 09:00
387872 Piotr P. Wrocław 09:00
388013 Magdalena M. Grażynki OCR Poznań 09:00
389377 Andrzej G. Wołów 09:00
389385 Adrianna B. Husaria Race Team Katowice 09:00
390544 Klaudia Z. HARPAGAN BEAST Jaworzno 09:00
391087 krzysztof k. legnica 09:00
391239 Karol S. Legnica 09:00
392688 Oskar M. Zielona Góra 09:00
393407 Maria P. Kraków 09:00
393430 Piotr K. Piotrów Trybunalski 09:00
393938 Nikodem S. Krakow 09:00
393975 Bogdan S. Eko-Okna Runners Głubczyce 09:00
394552 Piotr S. Rozstępniewo 09:00
334660 Klaudia K. Xeos Team Wrocław 09:15
334678 Tomasz B. Rzeszów 09:15
344893 Ewelina D. Opole 09:15
345249 Piotr W. Wrocław 09:15
345858 Daria S. PsychoPogo Wrocław 09:15
346059 Radosław D. Paczków 09:15
346128 Jakub N. paczków 09:15
356239 Michał M. Wrocław 09:15
361072 Robert S. Wroclaw 09:15
372612 ADAM P. Fit & More Rybnik Rybnik 09:15
372614 Alicja P. Fit & More Rybnik Rybnik 09:15
374180 Tomasz G. Duszniki Zdrój 09:15
385514 Ewa N. Cats on drugs Gliwice 09:15
385520 Piotr O. Cats on drugs Tarnowskie Góry 09:15
385651 Michał K. nazwa nazwa nazwa Wrocław 09:15
385656 Szymon K. nazwa nazwa nazwa Żarnów 09:15
385681 Piotr K. nazwa nazwa nazwa Opoczno 09:15
386532 Daniel D. Warszawa 09:15
388670 philip b. Scunthorpe 09:15
388714 Rafał M. PChP Olsztyn 09:15
389067 Janusz Ż. PChP Bielsko - Biała 09:15
390089 Dawid Z. Ełk 09:15
390868 Mariusz F. Painstorm Lovers Pabianice 09:15
390874 Sebastian B. Painstorm Lovers Pabianice 09:15
390879 Paweł B. Painstorm Lovers Pabianice 09:15
390911 Ania D. Painstorm Lovers Tuszyn 09:15
390926 Katarzyna B. Painstorm Lovers Łódź 09:15
390934 Martyna G. Painstorm Lovers Przysucha 09:15
390995 Patrycja K. Painstorm Lovers Pabianice 09:15
391234 Radosław S. Painstorm Lovers Rzgów 09:15
391349 Tomasz D. Painstorm Lovers Ksawerów 09:15
392147 DE GUIBERT J. #LejdisStudio_Zgierz_Chyba_Ty_2.0 Nantes 09:15
392148 Elżbieta N. #LejdisStudio_Zgierz_Chyba_Ty_2.0 Łódź 09:15
394079 Michał K. Warszawa 09:15
332709 Wiktor K. Turek 09:30
333100 Wojciech W. Wrocław 09:30
338339 Katarzyna K. Męcinka 09:30
339139 Paweł R. Husaria1410 Wrocław 09:30
340705 Tomasz I. Brynica 09:30
340707 Sabina P. Brynica 09:30
343954 Michał K. Inter-Team Legnica Męcinka 09:30
343955 Andrzej J. Inter-Team Legnica legnica 09:30
343977 Giacomo S. Inter-Team Legnica Legnica 09:30
346926 Artur T. Bogdanowo 09:30
346933 Joanna T. Bogdanowo 09:30
353245 Maria K. Kępno 09:30
353257 Marcin K. Kępno 09:30
353259 Donata K. Wrocław 09:30
353464 Jacek K. Łódź 09:30
353509 Karolina S. Łódź 09:30
356485 Remigiusz K. Kępno 09:30
363968 Katarzyna K. Warszawa 09:30
364531 PATRYK Z. 3A i przyjaciele Wrocław 09:30
364567 Katarzyna B. 3A i przyjaciele Turek 09:30
366797 Paulina K. Radom 09:30
366823 Jakub K. Słupia pod Bralinem 09:30
367093 Tomasz O. PaprykoweLejsy Poznań 09:30
367788 Jakub K. Sidzina 09:30
367947 Marcin S. Grzędy 09:30
368375 Kacper C. 3A i przyjaciele Ostrów Wielkopolski 09:30
369294 Kamil J. PaprykoweLejsy Szczecin 09:30
371566 Agata R. Wrocław 09:30
378836 Przemek K. Szczecin 09:30
379350 Damian P. The Threesome Warszawa 09:30
379359 Paweł P. The Threesome Warszawa 09:30
379862 Karolina D. The Threesome Sandomierz 09:30
382307 Tycjan J. Szczecin 09:30
382822 Aleksandra M. Wąsosz 09:30
382823 Magdalena M. Wrocław 09:30
382824 Anna K. Góra 09:30
382826 Adam J. Góra 09:30
382829 Tomasz K. Góra 09:30
384168 Krzysztof B. Bogatynia 09:30
386131 Ewelina B. Kraków 09:30
386539 Filip K. Wrocław 09:30
387292 Mateusz C. Załoga Tygrysa Gałków Mały 09:30
387415 Aleksandra O. Załoga Tygrysa Łódź 09:30
387545 Marcin J. Załoga Tygrysa Łódź 09:30
390578 Bartłomiej Ś. Wrocław 09:30
390582 Piotr O. Wrocław 09:30
390616 Szymon Ś. Wrocław 09:30
391555 Patryk M. Jelenia Góra 09:30
391715 Dawid D. Załoga Tygrysa Łódź 09:30
392002 Małgorzata K. Rybnik 09:30
392210 Krzysztof H. Kwaczala 09:30
392242 Małgorzata G. Carbon OCR Racing Team Sosnowiec 09:30
392391 Agata K. 3A i przyjaciele Nowogrodziec 09:30
392715 Agnieszka K. NieWidzęPrzeszkód Kraków 09:30
393132 Hubert K. Warszawa 09:30
393301 Justyna M. Warszawa 09:30
393501 Piotr P. Tralee 09:30
394002 Marcin G. Jawor 09:30
394005 Beata G. Jawor 09:30
394059 Milosz Z. Jawor 09:30
394099 Paulina Ć. EKIPA KAROLA Warszawa 09:30
394346 Magda N. Warszawa 09:30
394414 Michał Z. Warszawa 09:30
335919 Mikołaj M. Nysa 09:45
341247 Kornelia C. Żmigród 09:45
341408 Jakub S. Laski 09:45
341812 Anna P. Nysa 09:45
346096 Angelika M. WESOŁE PŁOMYCZKI Bolesławiec 09:45
346104 Patryk R. WESOŁE PŁOMYCZKI Bolesławiec 09:45
346110 Mateusz T. WESOŁE PŁOMYCZKI Bolesławiec 09:45
346113 Bogdan M. WESOŁE PŁOMYCZKI Bolesławiec 09:45
357328 Kornela H. Brzeg 09:45
357456 Bartosz Z. Łebień 09:45
369546 Anna K. Chobienice 09:45
369549 MACIEJ K. CHOBIENICE 09:45
383230 Dawid M. Żmigród 09:45
383265 Kuba P. Żmigród 09:45
383633 Grzegorz G. SILKAM M6 Opole 09:45
383898 Jerzy G. SILKAM M6 Wrocław 09:45
383900 Dariusz G. SILKAM M6 Opole 09:45
385680 Sebastian C. Wschodnio-Azjatyckie Łagry Yeti Wrocław 09:45
385690 Sylwester P. ŻMIGRÓD 09:45
385977 Marta Ś. Żodyń 09:45
386005 Adrian Ś. Żodyń 09:45
386750 Michał M. Wschodnio-Azjatyckie Łagry Yeti Wrocław 09:45
387060 Paweł S. Kolbuszowa 09:45
387481 Mikołaj S. LUBIN 09:45
387948 Dorota S. LUBIN 09:45
387970 Kinga D. Szprotawa 09:45
388780 Tomasz E. Kecskemet Gniewomierz 09:45
388973 Dawid P. Kecskemet Legnica 09:45
389032 Janusz S. Kecskemet Wrocław 09:45
389283 Małgorzata D. Płonące pojeby Szprotawa 09:45
390302 Jakub S. Kecskemet Wrocław 09:45
390409 Katarzyna O. PODKARPACIE TEAM Jasło 09:45
390415 Sebastian O. PODKARPACIE TEAM Kolbuszowa 09:45
390866 Dawid J. Kecskemet Legnica 09:45
391413 Grzegorz W. Katowice 09:45
391528 Patryk S. Rawa Mazowiecka 09:45
393507 Robert J. Casto Tim Legnica Legnica 09:45
393513 Władysław B. Raszówka 09:45
393723 Patryk S. Bielsko Biała 09:45
393724 Dariusz C. Bestwina 09:45
393738 Aleksander H. Bielsko-Biała 09:45
393742 Marcin P. Bielsko-Biała 09:45
393948 Marta K. CCIG OPOLE Opole 09:45
393949 Natalia S. CCIG OPOLE Opole 09:45
393950 Błażej M. CCIG OPOLE Opole 09:45
393952 Magdalena C. CCIG OPOLE Częstochowa 09:45
393953 Kamil W. CCIG OPOLE Opole 09:45
393954 Przemysław S. CCIG OPOLE Opole 09:45
393993 Wojciech G. CCIG OPOLE Opole 09:45
394165 Magdalena F. CCIG OPOLE Opole 09:45
394521 Wojciech S. Skrytożercy Jawor 09:45
332575 Karol B. No Excuses Wrocław 10:30
332584 Tomasz S. amatory Wrocław 10:30
332587 Ewa S. No Excuses Wrocław 10:30
332794 Martyna D. Sępolniaki Żary 10:30
332795 Dawid M. Sępolniaki Zduńska Wola 10:30
333109 Szymon K. Sępolniaki Wrocław 10:30
333657 Magdalena G. Trapezy Wrocław 10:30
333663 Maciej O. Trapezy Wrocław 10:30
333704 Marcin T. Trapezy Szczodre 10:30
333714 Nikodem Z. Trapezy Kalisz 10:30
334196 Krzysztof G. Trapezy Wrocław 10:30
334197 Maciej N. Trapezy Brzezina 10:30
334645 Elzbieta K. WATAHA Wrocław 10:30
334908 Jarosław J. Niewydymacze Łęka Opatowska 10:30
334911 Filip J. Niewdymacze Łęka Opatowska 10:30
335144 Paweł Ł. Trapezy Wrocław 10:30
335283 Dariusz L. Kępno 10:30
335284 Krzysztof K. Kępno 10:30
335590 Elżbieta J. No Excuses Wrocław 10:30
337949 Bartłomiej S. WATAHA Wrocław 10:30
337957 Aleksandra S. Wrocław 10:30
338240 Maksym K. Wooden.City Wroclaw 10:30
338253 Vitalii B. Wooden.City Wroclaw 10:30
338292 Bohdan S. Wooden.City Wrocław 10:30
338298 Kostiantyn K. Wooden.City Wroclaw 10:30
338304 Anton R. Wooden.City Wrocław 10:30
338320 Hryhorieva T. Wooden.City Херсон 10:30
339765 Elżbieta J. Niewydymacze Kępno 10:30
339911 Piotr O. Wet Wolves Poznań 10:30
340391 Dagmara M. Częstochowa 10:30
341866 Rafał P. Lubię rosół z kury Opole 10:30
343738 Igor I. Wooden.City Wrocław 10:30
344066 Yevgen K. Wooden.City Wrocław 10:30
345547 Jagoda N. Lubię rosół z kury Opole 10:30
347774 Katarzyna S. Husaria Race Team Jadowniki 10:30
349387 Krzysztof K. Bolesławiec 10:30
350475 Maciej M. KRUPS Kraków 10:30
350477 Nathalia B. KRUPS Krakow 10:30
350888 Serhii M. Wooden.City Wrocław 10:30
352228 Viktoria S. Wrocław 10:30
353314 Marcin D. wroclaw 10:30
354501 Marcin M. Wrocław 10:30
354504 Robert K. Wrocław 10:30
357381 Karol K. Łódź 10:30
360477 Paweł S. Namysłów 10:30
362417 Klaudia P. Zespół R znowu błysnął Siedlce 10:30
362426 Anna K. Zespół R znowu błysnął Dąbrówka Wielka 10:30
362707 Wiktoria K. Różowe Tygryski Gdynia 10:30
366592 Mikołaj M. NAJLEPSI Z NAJLEPSZYCH Mórkowo 10:30
366598 Jolanta K. NAJLEPSI Z NAJLEPSZYCH Leszno 10:30
366607 EWELINA D. NAJLEPSI Z NAJLEPSZYCH Leszno 10:30
366608 SZCZEPANIAK S. NAJLEPSI Z NAJLEPSZYCH Leszno 10:30
366610 Kamil D. NAJLEPSI Z NAJLEPSZYCH Leszno 10:30
366724 mariusz r. NAJLEPSI Z NAJLEPSZYCH rydzyna 10:30
366725 Małgosia R. NAJLEPSI Z NAJLEPSZYCH Rydzyna 10:30
366755 Daria S. Wrocław 10:30
367481 Przemysław L. NAJLEPSI Z NAJLEPSZYCH Leszno 10:30
368274 Anna L. Gostyń 10:30
368565 Agata B. Zespół R znowu błysnął Hrubieszów 10:30
371066 Kacper Ż. Niewydymacze Kępno 10:30
371891 Grzegorz W. Wojnowice 10:30
372304 Ewa P. Katowice 10:30
372316 Monika A. Katowice 10:30
372573 Dominika Z. Zduno Rennertshofen 10:30
372633 Justyna D. Namysłów 10:30
374077 Bartosz W. Wrocław 10:30
374145 Łukasz D. Namysłów 10:30
374314 Marcelina B. Gang Podhale Krempachy 10:30
374517 Mariusz G. Wrocław 10:30
374587 Mateusz P. Wrocław 10:30
375120 Tomasz W. Wrocław 10:30
375440 Krzysztof C. Ostrów Wielkopolski 10:30
375489 Jakub T. Kłodzko 10:30
375490 Łukasz S. Kłodzko 10:30
375677 łukasz m. wrocław 10:30
376296 Szymon T. Kłodzko 10:30
376752 Marek W. Katowice 10:30
376772 Małgorzata H. Wrocław 10:30
377947 Blanka Z. Pecna 10:30
377954 Damian B. Wałcz 10:30
378354 Maria W. Świdnica 10:30
378713 Artur K. Develocus TEAM Rzeszów 10:30
379849 Julia P. Wrocław 10:30
380119 Michał C. Namysłów 10:30
381405 Magdalena K. Głogów 10:30
381462 Maciej Ś. Wrocław 10:30
381529 Marek G. Brzezina 10:30
382313 Patryk M. Brody 10:30
382314 Eryk G. Lubsko 10:30
382442 Marcelina T. Wrocław 10:30
382887 Michał K. Wrocław 10:30
382903 Patryk G. Lubsko 10:30
383011 Julia N. Wałbrzych 10:30
383121 Artem K. Wooden.City Wrocław 10:30
384106 Mikołaj Ł. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 10:30
384170 Bazyl J. Ząbkowice Śląskie 10:30
384172 Andrzej B. Wrocław 10:30
384174 Sandra K. Wrocław 10:30
384374 Alicja D. Trzy Grażyny jeden Janusz Wrocław 10:30
384378 Maja D. Trzy Grażyny jeden Janusz Wrocław 10:30
384382 Wiktoria M. Trzy Grażyny jeden Janusz Wrocław 10:30
384530 Anna J. Wałbrzych 10:30
384535 Kamila M. Walbrzych 10:30
384591 Krzysiek J. Trzy Grażyny jeden Janusz Wrocław 10:30
385010 David M. Wrocław 10:30
385341 Radislav S. Chřibská 10:30
385631 Marlena C. Faser-Plast Ustka 10:30
385644 Krzysztof H. Faser-Plast Koszalin 10:30
385645 Mateusz L. Faser-Plast Słupsk 10:30
385662 Paweł P. Faser-Plast Słupsk 10:30
385718 Nestor G. Faser-Plast Słupsk 10:30
386251 Grzegorz T. Faser-Plast Słupsk 10:30
386268 Aleksandra T. Faser-Plast Kobylnica 10:30
386271 monika K. Faser-Plast Sławno 10:30
388369 Piotr P. OSO OLEŚNICA Oleśnica 10:30
388399 Adrian J. Brody 10:30
388535 Konrad S. Szczawnica 10:30
388926 Joanna C. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 10:30
389065 Dariusz R. Lubsko 10:30
389306 Andrzej M. Lubsko 10:30
389420 Dawid Z. Lubsko 10:30
389546 Piotr L. Szczawno Zdrój 10:30
389558 Przemysław Z. Świdnica 10:30
389743 Łukasz L. Warszawa 10:30
390278 Kamil Z. Lubsko 10:30
391189 Patryk M. Stara Łomnica 10:30
392071 Dawid K. Stare Bogaczowice 10:30
392988 Janusz K. Rossmann Kraków 10:30
393746 Joanna W. Kamionna 10:30
394213 Dawid Z. Szczawnica 10:30
394232 Maciej B. Oława 10:30
394265 Vojtech Z. Rumburk 10:30
332391 Paweł S. Szklarska Poręba 10:45
345639 Mariusz P. Rybnik 10:45
346809 Jarek S. TA-PICERZY Wieluń 10:45
347361 Kamil G. TA-PICERZY Łęka Opatowska 10:45
353975 Tomasz S. HELL(a)S GUNNERS Warszawa 10:45
353990 Agnieszka K. HELL(a)S GUNNERS Warszawa 10:45
354081 Piotr C. HELL(a)S GUNNERS Dąbrowa Górnicza 10:45
354157 Ewa D. HELL(a)S GUNNERS Warszawa 10:45
354539 Marcin Z. HELL(a)S GUNNERS Katowice 10:45
355171 Michał P. HELL(a)S GUNNERS Łódź 10:45
356867 Karol S. Salzgitter POLAND - Ludzie ze Stali Września 10:45
356872 Anna K. Salzgitter POLAND - Ludzie ze Stali Słupca 10:45
356893 Maciej P. Salzgitter POLAND - Ludzie ze Stali Słupca 10:45
356903 Marta T. Salzgitter POLAND - Ludzie ze Stali Września 10:45
356904 Sylwia P. Salzgitter POLAND - Ludzie ze Stali Słupca 10:45
356906 Janusz C. Salzgitter POLAND - Ludzie ze Stali Zelków 10:45
356907 Bartłomiej G. Salzgitter POLAND - Ludzie ze Stali Słupca 10:45
356908 Joanna H. Salzgitter POLAND - Ludzie ze Stali Września 10:45
356913 Ewa W. Salzgitter POLAND - Ludzie ze Stali Słupca 10:45
356927 Małgorzata P. Salzgitter POLAND - Ludzie ze Stali Września 10:45
356931 Anna M. Salzgitter POLAND - Ludzie ze Stali Słupca 10:45
357029 Aneta J. Salzgitter POLAND - Ludzie ze Stali Toruń 10:45
357046 Radosław D. Salzgitter POLAND - Ludzie ze Stali Częstochowa 10:45
357598 Michał G. Salzgitter POLAND - Ludzie ze Stali Sosnowiec 10:45
357677 Artur P. Salzgitter POLAND - Ludzie ze Stali Tychy 10:45
358242 Karolina S. Salzgitter POLAND - Ludzie ze Stali Konin 10:45
358373 Magdalena K. Salzgitter POLAND - Ludzie ze Stali Słupca 10:45
359545 GRZEGORZ M. Salzgitter POLAND - Ludzie ze Stali TYCHY 10:45
359549 Kamil B. Salzgitter POLAND - Ludzie ze Stali Jaworzno 10:45
359675 Szymon N. Salzgitter POLAND - Ludzie ze Stali Sosnowiec 10:45
362169 Małgorzata Ł. Salzgitter POLAND - Ludzie ze Stali Katowice 10:45
362389 Artur Ł. Salzgitter POLAND - Ludzie ze Stali Otwock 10:45
371703 Tomasz G. Cwałujące Wieprze Opole 10:45
372696 Anna S. Cwałujące Wieprze Opole 10:45
372700 Adam L. Cwałujące Wieprze Opole 10:45
372790 Weronika N. Cwałujące Wieprze Opole 10:45
372791 Wiktoria Z. Cwałujące Wieprze Opole 10:45
372792 Dawid S. Cwałujące Wieprze Opole 10:45
373271 Łukasz P. Cwałujące Wieprze Opole 10:45
373363 Dariusz B. Patogeni alarmowi Brzeg 10:45
373365 Bogdan N. Patogeni alarmowi Brzeg 10:45
373385 Łukasz Ż. HELL(a)S GUNNERS Otwock 10:45
385415 Damian M. Niedobitki WNEiZ Ciechanów 10:45
385427 Tomasz M. Rąbień 10:45
385429 Aneta F. Rąbień 10:45
386078 Kamil N. Niedobitki WNEiZ Grudziądz 10:45
387174 Yuliya K. EPAM 6KM Wroclaw 10:45
387180 Natallia L. EPAM 6KM Wroclaw 10:45
387240 Paweł K. EPAM 6KM Wrocław 10:45
387255 Igor Z. EPAM 6KM Wroclaw 10:45
388022 Dariusz D. Bojanowo 10:45
388233 Ireneusz Z. FITLIFE TEAM OPOLE Opole 10:45
388265 Małgorzata D. Tarnowskie Góry 10:45
388439 Zbigniew N. Katowice 10:45
388441 Jakub R. Katowice 10:45
388489 Wojciech W. FITLIFE TEAM OPOLE Opole 10:45
388518 Paweł L. Zabrze 10:45
388546 Denis K. FITLIFE TEAM OPOLE Opole 10:45
388720 Sandra S. FITLIFE TEAM OPOLE Opole 10:45
389042 Jolanta K. FITLIFE TEAM OPOLE Opole 10:45
389127 Anna L. Grupa grillowa Katowice 10:45
389135 Michał R. FITLIFE TEAM OPOLE Opole 10:45
389155 Dariusz Ś. Gama Mobler Łęka Opatowska 10:45
389164 Bartłomiej Ś. Gama Mobler Łęka Opatowska 10:45
389167 Krystian Ś. Gama Mobler Łęka Opatowska 10:45
389423 Anna T. FITLIFE TEAM OPOLE Opole 10:45
389630 Katarzyna L. Oborniki 10:45
389633 Agnieszka L. Oborniki 10:45
389635 Natalie P. Wrocław 10:45
389636 Aleksandra T. Wrocław 10:45
389694 Małgorzata S. 39 Zdzieszowice 10:45
389695 Sylwia K. 39 Kłodzko 10:45
389699 Monika Ś. 39 Kłodzko 10:45
389721 Michał W. 39 Wolibórz 10:45
389906 Barbara J. 39 Kamienna Góra 10:45
389950 Dominika C. 39 Wroclaw 10:45
390051 Mateusz D. Wrocław 10:45
390198 Grzegorz T. CrossFit HellWood Gliwice 10:45
390199 Joanna N. CrossFit HellWood Gliwice 10:45
390465 Łukasz J. Łódź 10:45
390634 Aleksandra M. 39 Międzygórze 10:45
390960 Maciej Ś. Gama Mobler Kępno 10:45
391557 Ewa S. RunBitchRun Poznań 10:45
391972 Marek J. Heart Attack Katowice 10:45
391973 Michał K. Heart Attack Katowice 10:45
392024 Marcin S. Heart Attack Ruda Śląska 10:45
392035 Paulina P. 39 Kłodzko 10:45
392302 Agnieszka S. Heart Attack ska 10:45
392322 Zofia P. Heart Attack Mysłowice 10:45
392331 Bogusław D. BSB Industry Nowa karczma 10:45
392355 Andrzej K. BSB Industry Kętrzyn 10:45
392466 Wojciech W. Heart Attack Katowice 10:45
392483 Patryk L. BSB Industry Kaplica 10:45
392568 Agata C. Heart Attack Katowice 10:45
392883 Emil B. Legnica 10:45
392900 Szymon Ł. Heart Attack Katowice 10:45
393353 Patryk R. BSB Industry Kamela 10:45
393401 Radosław K. Heart Attack Katowice 10:45
393402 Katarzyna M. Heart Attack Katowice 10:45
393561 Jacek B. X-Team Tarnów Tarnów 10:45
393985 Leszek Z. HELL(a)S GUNNERS Bytom 10:45
394110 Michał W. Poplecznicy Szatana Gliwice 10:45
394190 Dawid B. Sieniawka 10:45
333282 Anna M. Legnica 11:00
333773 Klaudia M. Opole 11:00
333993 Robert B. Poplecznicy Szatana Wrocław 11:00
334011 Mateusz K. Poplecznicy Szatana Kraków 11:00
334083 Aleksandra M. Poplecznicy Szatana Wrocław 11:00
334185 Małgorzata K. Poplecznicy Szatana Wrocław 11:00
334413 Michał P. Poplecznicy Szatana Głogów 11:00
334435 Michał K. RUN CARTEL Niemstów 11:00
334468 Mateusz N. RUN CARTEL Wschowa 11:00
335152 Staruchowicz S. Jimu Wrocław 11:00
335474 Adam G. Gryf Team Szczecin 11:00
335719 Katarzyna B. Poplecznicy Szatana Wrocław 11:00
336357 Przemek M. Jimu Wrocław 11:00
337567 Wioletta S. PIĘKNI I MŁODZI Boguszów - Gorce 11:00
339582 Filip H. #rushB Wrocław 11:00
339583 Maciej J. #rushB Domecko 11:00
339584 Artur G. #rushB Ostrów Wielkopolski 11:00
339643 Anna Ć. Fit Workout Boguszów-Gorce 11:00
341063 Filip B. Turek 11:00
341146 Paulina D. Fit Workout Wałbrzych 11:00
341342 Agnieszka S. AlPaka Wrocław 11:00
341354 Alicja L. AlPaka Wrocław 11:00
341364 Marta B. AlPaka Wrocław 11:00
341604 Dominik N. RUN CARTEL Wschowa 11:00
345561 Sylwia P. Fit Workout Wałbrzych 11:00
347860 Adam S. Wrocław 11:00
349863 Lukasz S. Czarne Żubry Tuszyn 11:00
349865 Michał M. Czarne Żubry Tuszyn 11:00
353542 Mateusz S. Wrocław 11:00
353546 Piotr W. Wrocław 11:00
356234 Tymofii K. Wrocław 11:00
361492 Ewa R. Poplecznicy Szatana Biała 11:00
362575 Hubert K. Poplecznicy Szatana Wrocław 11:00
363485 Adam L. I spółka Wrocław 11:00
365317 Monika N. Dobrzeń Wielki 11:00
365324 Maciej S. Nysa 11:00
366212 Przemysław R. Cyganie Dzierżoniów 11:00
366225 Dorota A. Cyganie Bielawa 11:00
366328 Dominik Ł. Cyganie Dzierżoniów 11:00
370316 Witold P. Chrząstowice 11:00
371653 Magdalena J. Chrząstowice 11:00
371730 Mateusz A. Bielsko Biała 11:00
372178 Paweł B. Poplecznicy Szatana Mirków 11:00
372850 Marcin A. Gostyń 11:00
373044 Piotr L. Warszawa 11:00
373240 Grzegorz S. Michałowice 11:00
373241 Tomasz K. Brzeg 11:00
376400 Krzysztof S. Matchpoint Wrocław 11:00
376820 Andrzej P. Matchpoint Wrocław 11:00
377296 Krzysztof S. Kraków 11:00
377635 Dominik M. Stryszawa 11:00
377780 Michał Ł. Matchpoint Jaksonów 11:00
377880 Tomasz K. Matchpoint Wrocław 11:00
377908 Stefan M. Matchpoint Wrocław 11:00
377915 Karolina Ś. Matchpoint Wrocław 11:00
378036 Zbigniew K. Matchpoint Wrocław 11:00
379113 Czesław Ś. Wałbrzych 11:00
379151 Olga K. Wilczyce 11:00
379165 Mateusz W. Wrocław 11:00
379464 Izabela K. Wrocław 11:00
379675 Magdalena G. Matchpoint Wrocław 11:00
379699 Jakub J. Strzegomen Strzegom 11:00
379735 Natalia W. Matchpoint Poznań 11:00
379923 Daniel W. Kraków 11:00
380043 Anna Z. Leśna 11:00
380052 Henryka W. Poznań 11:00
380069 Patrycjusz R. Matchpoint Samotwór 11:00
380106 AGNIESZKA H. Głuszyca 11:00
380190 Andrzej L. PIWNE BRZUSZKI Walcz 11:00
380416 Ewelina L. PIWNE BRZUSZKI Walcz 11:00
380483 Marcin Ż. PIWNE BRZUSZKI Szczecin 11:00
380556 Marcin D. Dobra 11:00
380582 Wiesława S. Wrocław 11:00
380597 Grzegorz P. Szczecin 11:00
380731 Krzysztof C. Lubin 11:00
380777 Patryk D. Tarnowskie Góry 11:00
380778 Grzegorz M. Wrocław 11:00
380790 Tomasz W. PIWNE BRZUSZKI Stargard 11:00
380874 Dominik Ś. Myślenice 11:00
381228 Jakub S. Szczecin 11:00
381230 Łukasz K. Szczecin 11:00
381231 Tomasz S. Szczecin 11:00
381249 Łukasz J. Wrocław 11:00
381251 Nika S. Matchpoint Wrocław 11:00
381317 Jakub M. Matchpoint Wrocław 11:00
381896 Agnieszka P. Matchpoint Wrocław 11:00
382032 Marek S. Poplecznicy Szatana Wrocław 11:00
382051 Julia D. Poplecznicy Szatana Sosnowiec 11:00
382062 Patrycja B. Szczecinianie Szczecin 11:00
382063 Katarzyna K. Szczecinianie Stargard 11:00
382069 Mirosław K. Szczecinianie Koniewo 11:00
382071 Mariola K. Szczecinianie Pyrzyce 11:00
382084 Roksana C. Szczecinianie Szczecin 11:00
382102 Wiktoria K. Szczecinianie Stargard 11:00
382110 Marta Z. Szczecinianie Radomin 11:00
382166 Anna Z. Skończeni OCR Zielona Góra 11:00
382426 Adrian W. Tomaszów Mazowiecki 11:00
382427 Ewa C. Warszawa 11:00
382431 Marek B. Szczecinianie Dębno 11:00
382830 Mariusz Z. Matchpoint Wrocław 11:00
383650 krzysztof w. strzelce krajenskie 11:00
384076 Dawid K. Gorzów Wlkp 11:00
385150 Marcin O. Plewiska 11:00
386323 Łukasz K. Kraków 11:00
387349 Daria K. Łódź 11:00
387443 Wiktor M. Bełchatów 11:00
387800 Marek K. Pawełki 11:00
388234 Waldemar M. Śrem 11:00
388415 małgorzata c. turek 11:00
388614 Krzysztof Ż. Kora Team Zgierz 11:00
388615 Adrian C. Kora Team Zgierz 11:00
388809 Marek M. Cigacice 11:00
389071 Dominik B. Kraków 11:00
389236 Żaneta k. kraszewice 11:00
390132 Wojciech J. Wrocław 11:00
390344 Mateusz C. Poplecznicy Szatana Wrocław 11:00
390540 Bartłomiej K. Kobyla Góra 11:00
390545 Bartłomiej W. Pisarzowice 11:00
390805 Paweł P. Świdnica 11:00
391133 Jerzy S. Jimu Wrocław 11:00
391242 Łukasz F. Rychtal 11:00
391300 jakub k. czernica 11:00
392176 Antonina L. Poplecznicy Szatana Wrocław 11:00
392179 Przemysław L. Poplecznicy Szatana Wrocław 11:00
392254 Marcin S. Matchpoint Łódź 11:00
392362 Rafal Z. Sochaczew 11:00
392363 Bartłomiej P. Kozłów Biskupi 11:00
392439 Małgorzata Ł. Rokotów 11:00
392837 Piotr P. Kraków 11:00
392838 Anna Z. Gorzów Wlkp. 11:00
393228 Paweł C. Ustroń 11:00
393347 Michal S. Jimu Wrocław 11:00
393562 Piotr S. Śrem 11:00
393587 Kamil S. HWT Elite Zielona Góra 11:00
393592 Natalia K. Pawełki 11:00
393608 Grzegorz S. HWT Elite Jelenia Góra 11:00
337791 Łukasz G. Krwawa zemsta teściowej Głuchołazy 11:15
337794 Krzysztof W. Krwawa zemsta teściowej Grodków 11:15
341221 Grzegorz W. Krwawa zemsta teściowej Wrocław 11:15
349763 Bartek B. Ostrowiec 11:15
354127 Krystian W. Brzeg Dolny 11:15
366162 Lucjan N. Brzeg 11:15
367655 Adam W. Leszno 11:15
371368 Klaudia B. Oława 11:15
371973 Dominik W. Wilkszyn 11:15
371974 Adrian W. Wrocław 11:15
373445 Rafał W. THEA 25 Rzeszów 11:15
373493 Piotr S. THEA 25 Warszawa 11:15
373521 Stefan J. THEA 25 Warszawa 11:15
373525 Ewelina K. THEA 25 Rzeszów 11:15
373747 Anna W. THEA 25 Goleniów 11:15
373858 Hanna M. THEA 25 Warszawa 11:15
373861 Maciej T. PCC Rokita Wrocław 11:15
373864 BEATA K. THEA 25 WARSZAWA 11:15
373878 Piotr O. PCC Rokita Brzeg Dolny 11:15
373880 Ewa H. PCC Rokita Brzeg Dolny 11:15
373882 Ewa D. PCC Rokita Wołów 11:15
373888 Alicja D. PCC Rokita Wrocław 11:15
373892 Mirosław K. PCC Rokita Brzeg Dolny 11:15
373896 Justyna M. PCC Rokita Brzeg Dolny 11:15
373930 Łukasz R. PCC Rokita Brzeg Dolny 11:15
373956 Bartosz K. PCC Rokita Brzeg Dolny 11:15
373970 Paweł W. PCC Rokita Wołów 11:15
374130 Kacper S. PCC Rokita Brzeg Dolny 11:15
374161 Anna M. PCC Rokita Brzeg Dolny 11:15
374243 Tomasz S. THEA 25 Wilcza 11:15
374500 Paulina M. PCC Rokita Brzeg Dolny 11:15
374502 Marta S. PCC Rokita Brzeg Dolny 11:15
374503 Karolina Ł. PCC Rokita Wrocław 11:15
374518 Paweł D. THEA 25 Wrocław 11:15
374675 Tomasz B. Lawendowa Team Wrocław 11:15
374796 Rafał D. PCC Rokita Wrocław 11:15
374890 Hubert S. PCC Rokita Brzeg Dolny 11:15
374905 Maciej W. THEA 25 Kraków 11:15
374912 Aneta S. PCC Rokita wrocław 11:15
374916 Ewelina D. PCC Rokita Brzezg Dolny 11:15
374919 Krzysztof M. PCC Rokita Wrocław 11:15
374920 Dorota H. PCC Rokita Wrocław 11:15
374921 Ewelina D. PCC Rokita Brzeg Dolny 11:15
374934 Kamil M. PCC Rokita Kowary 11:15
374970 Łukasz G. Lawendowa Team Radomierzyce 11:15
374999 Paweł M. Lawendowa Team Wrocław 11:15
375144 Agnieszka G. THEA 25 Lulkowo 11:15
375370 Agnieszka W. THEA 25 Łódź 11:15
375528 Mateusz K. THEA 25 Wrocław 11:15
375554 Agnieszka S. PCC Rokita Głoska 11:15
375559 Ewelina G. THEA 25 Warszawa 11:15
375646 Tomasz R. THEA 25 Marki 11:15
375691 Joanna C. THEA 25 Lublin 11:15
375769 Ewa S. THEA 25 Warszawa 11:15
376186 Damian R. THEA 25 Warszawa 11:15
376258 Agata B. PCC Rokita Skokowa 11:15
376355 Nina Ż. PCC Rokita Brzeg Dolny 11:15
376359 Sebastian R. PCC Rokita Brzeg Dolny 11:15
376825 Krzysztof J. PCC Rokita Brzeg Dolny 11:15
376826 Rafał W. PCC Rokita Wołów 11:15
376827 Krzysztof L. PCC Rokita Brzeg Dolny 11:15
376861 Renata K. THEA 25 Łódź 11:15
376864 Radosław S. PCC Rokita Legnica 11:15
376907 Malgorzata D. PCC Rokita Oborniki Śląskie 11:15
376911 Wojciech F. PCC Rokita Oborniki Śląskie 11:15
377191 Witold Z. THEA 25 Banino 11:15
377335 Robert R. PCC Rokita Brzeg Dolny 11:15
377712 Alicja R. PCC Rokita Brzeg Dolny 11:15
377926 Bartłomiej K. Lawendowa Team Wrocław 11:15
377938 Marek T. Lawendowa Team Radomierzyce 11:15
377948 Magdalena K. Lawendowa Lejdis Radomierzyce 11:15
377949 Kinga K. Lawendowa Lejdis Wrocław 11:15
377951 Marta M. Lawendowa Lejdis Radomierzyce 11:15
377979 Grzegorz P. Lawendowa Team Radomierzyce 11:15
377992 Agnieszka P. Lawendowa Lejdis Radomierzyce 11:15
377997 Przemysław G. Lawendowa Team Warszawa 11:15
378136 Bogdan A. PCC Rokita Brzeg Dolny 11:15
379731 Natalia P. THEA 25 Gdynia 11:15
379826 Monika D. Wołów 11:15
380678 Mariusz Z. THEA 25 Szczecin 11:15
383556 Tomasz N. Locha i warchlaki Kraków 11:15
385317 Weronika B. Locha i warchlaki Zabierzów 11:15
385352 Rafał F. Locha i warchlaki Kraków 11:15
385410 sobiesław k. Locha i warchlaki kraków 11:15
385795 Grzegorz S. PCC Rokita Brzeg Dolny 11:15
385797 Nikola K. PCC Rokita Oborniki Śląskie 11:15
387113 ANNA A. PCC Rokita Brzeg Dolny 11:15
387886 Paulina Z. Każdy orzech może Brzeg 11:15
387904 Natalia K. Każdy orzech może Wrocław 11:15
387963 Dominika J. Każdy orzech może Wrocław 11:15
390317 Karolina P. Lawendowa Lejdis Radomierzyce 11:15
390330 Wojciech Z. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 11:15
390331 Izabela Z. Jastrzębie Zdrój 11:15
390356 Fryderyk C. Wodzisław Śląski 11:15
390364 Justyna J. Wodzisław Śląski 11:15
390448 Michał S. PCC Rokita Głoska 11:15
391421 Ewa H. Lawendowa Lejdis Radomierzyce 11:15
392177 Arkadiusz I. Pilchowice 11:15
392700 Sebastian R. Olsztyn 11:15
392722 Aleksandra S. Leboszowice 11:15
393258 Radosław J. Dzikusy 2018 Bydgoszcz 11:15
393342 Agnieszka Z. Dzikusy 2018 Bydgoszcz 11:15
393377 Jedrzej N. Wrocław 11:15
393609 Agata A. PCC Rokita Brzeg Dolny 11:15
393862 Marta K. Burpees Trio Poznań 11:15
393880 Elwira M. Ornontowice 11:15
393881 Karol M. Ornontowice 11:15
394557 Kinga G. Oława 11:15
394564 Daniel B. Oława 11:15
394633 Patryk S. Nudle Wrocław 11:15
394636 Jan S. Nudle Wroclaw 11:15
333910 Olga W. Boguszów-Gorce 11:30
333913 Maria P. Boguszów-Gorce 11:30
333927 Kamila P. Wałbrzych 11:30
333977 Jakub P. Wrocław 11:30
333987 Łukasz P. Wrocław 11:30
339351 Tomasz I. Opole 11:30
339384 Adrian W. Grodków 11:30
339611 Rafał B. Wrocław 11:30
340802 Agata Z. TeamGryfitów Gryfów Śląski 11:30
340819 Dorota G. TeamGryfitów Gryfów Śląski 11:30
340844 Iwona K. TeamGryfitów Gryfów Śląski 11:30
342544 Marek R. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 11:30
344266 Krystian W. Wałbrzych 11:30
344422 Łukasz M. KRYMARŁUK Wałbrzych 11:30
345556 Łukasz I. Opole 11:30
345612 Michał R. Warszawa 11:30
353175 Monika B. Legnica 11:30
353418 Szymon B. Miedzyrzecze 11:30
355196 Krzysztof T. Spalice 11:30
356852 Bartłomiej M. Łódź 11:30
360742 Krystian D. Boguszów-Gorce 11:30
362487 Tomasz K. Wrocław 11:30
362491 Joanna K. Wrocław 11:30
362986 Barbara K. Wrocław 11:30
364486 Mateusz Ł. Tarnów 11:30
364493 Przemysław G. Tarnów 11:30
366435 Przemyslaw K. Gryfow Slaski 11:30
369551 Łukasz Ł. Cieszków 11:30
371993 Mateusz J. BIEGNIJ NIE POLEGNIJ Szymanowo 11:30
372136 Andrzej L. Rawicz 11:30
372873 Maciej H. Pakosław 11:30
372917 PIOTR K. BIEGNIJ NIE POLEGNIJ KROTOSZYN 11:30
372962 Karolina K. Husaria Race Team Oława 11:30
373782 Konrad K. Husaria Race Team Oława 11:30
373788 Mateusz K. Husaria Race Team Oława 11:30
373789 Mateusz K. Husaria Race Team Oława 11:30
373794 Szymon K. Husaria Race Team Oława 11:30
373801 Krzychu R. Husaria Race Team Wrocław 11:30
373810 Szymon D. Husaria Race Team Stanowice 11:30
373863 Patrycja H. Husaria Race Team Oława 11:30
375245 Jakub S. 1+ RUNNERS TEAM Zielona Góra 11:30
375541 Monika W. Bolków 11:30
375613 Aleksander S. 1+ RUNNERS TEAM Kożuchów 11:30
375881 Jacek N. 1+ RUNNERS TEAM Zielona Góra 11:30
376281 Jan G. Rawicz 11:30
376976 Malwina B. TeamGryfitów Olszyna 11:30
376980 Paweł w. TeamGryfitów Lubomierz 11:30
377720 Ewelina W. Trzebnica 11:30
377729 Anna C. Trzebnica 11:30
377737 Konrad C. Trzebnica 11:30
378257 Mateusz K. Lubin 11:30
380361 Roman G. Ustroń 11:30
380362 Ewelina W. Ustroń 11:30
380426 Albert W. Głogów 11:30
380748 Michał W. Potrzebowo 11:30
381281 Sławomir B. TFP SPORT TEAM Golęczewo 11:30
381283 Kamil Z. TFP SPORT TEAM Śrem 11:30
382686 Malwina S. TeamGryfitów Gryfów Śląski 11:30
382900 Michał W. ŁÓDŹ 11:30
383088 Adam S. Łódź 11:30
383428 Gabriel S. Jagodzin 11:30
383480 Mikołaj O. Lubań 11:30
383584 Karolina S. TeamGryfitów Rokietnica 11:30
383929 Michał R. Nowa Huta Team Kraków 11:30
384020 Aleksandra R. Poznań 11:30
384514 Anna R. Poznań 11:30
384643 Grzegorz K. Ozorków 11:30
384906 Ignacy T. Piaseczno 11:30
385970 Piotr S. Opole 11:30
385990 Eliza T. Grodków 11:30
386810 Sebastian O. Wrocław 11:30
387199 Katarzyna S. TEAM GRYFITÓW Gryfów Śląski 11:30
387465 Krzysiek K. Wilków 11:30
388035 Michał H. Trzebcz 11:30
388427 PATRYCJA K. POLKOWICE 11:30
388920 Sylwia S. Husaria Race Team Oława 11:30
389054 Adam S. Altkom Wrocław 11:30
389207 Jakub N. Krotoszyce 11:30
389324 Łukasz J. Wrocław 11:30
389697 Maciej S. Zielona Góra 11:30
390177 Paweł B. Gliwice 11:30
390178 Piotr B. Gliwice 11:30
390258 Bogusław L. Piekary Śląskie 11:30
390381 Teresa W. Zabrze 11:30
390398 Agnieszka D. Ełk 11:30
390512 Anna S. Mysłowice 11:30
390517 Daniel D. Leszno 11:30
390766 Agnieszka C. Katowice 11:30
391029 Stanisław P. Poznań 11:30
391310 Piotr P. Wrocław 11:30
391410 Łukasz M. bradas team Olesno 11:30
391412 Sławomir S. bradas team Starokrzepice 11:30
391441 Szymon K. bradas team Straokrzepice 11:30
391467 Dawid W. bradas team Olesno 11:30
391910 Tadeusz P. Zabrze 11:30
391945 Marcin S. Zabrze 11:30
392194 Krzysztof S. Happy squad Opole 11:30
392530 Sebastian B. Lubin 11:30
392534 Przemek P. Lubin 11:30
392561 Tim O. Poznan 11:30
392562 Małgorzata S. Poznań 11:30
392877 Janusz G. bradas team Wrocław 11:30
393286 Filip S. Wrocław 11:30
393288 Katarzyna C. Happy squad Stare Kolnie 11:30
393304 Kamil W. Warszawa 11:30
393330 Edward S. Happy squad Opole 11:30
393461 Kamil G. Wrocław 11:30
393573 Filip W. Warszawa 11:30
393784 Dawid P. Świebodzice 11:30
393922 Maciek D. ŁazarskiTeam Tarczyn 11:30
393934 Rafał T. ŁazarskiTeam Łowicz 11:30
393942 Magda K. Łazarski Team Warszawa 11:30
394260 Amadeusz G. Sulechów 11:30
394264 Kacper H. wrocław 11:30
394294 Wojciech R. Świebodzin 11:30
394604 Barbara P. Brzezinka 11:30