I
PL
EN

Lista startowa

Zimowy Runmageddon Hardcore - 24.02.2018 Ełk
ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
189931 Michał S. Warszawa 08:00
197961 KASPARS K. Riga 08:00
198960 Michał W. POWER TRAINING Białobrzegi 08:00
199039 Sławomir J. Bravehearts Legionowo Legionowo 08:00
200932 Saulx L. OCRBELGIUMWALLONIA Jemappes 08:00
201304 KONRAD F. KONIUCHY OCR MYSIADŁO 08:00
201546 Rafal K. Wolsztyn 08:00
201590 Łukasz L. DZIADY OCR Gorzów wlkp 08:00
202409 Łukasz B. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:00
203378 Grzegorz M. trener24h.com.pl Warszawa 08:00
204080 Michał K. KONIUCHY OCR Warszawa 08:00
204945 Mateusz J. xRunners Kartuzy 08:00
205886 Michał J. Husaria Race Team Lubienia 08:00
206267 Jakub W. SOCIOS SILESIA Katowice 08:00
206322 Michał Z. Bestie OCR Legionowo Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 08:00
206949 Bartosz J. Kosiarze Zielona Góra 08:00
207587 Andrzej P. Krasnystaw 08:00
207652 Tobiasz C. Husaria Race Team Rzeszów 08:00
207978 lenoir c. OCRBELGIUMWALLONIA peruwelz 08:00
208145 Bartosz B. Mamy Ruszamy Warszawa 08:00
208475 Grzegorz T. xRunners Gdańsk 08:00
208692 Jarosław K. xRunners Wrocław 08:00
209486 Jarosław S. Elegant Team Wrocław 08:00
209570 Artur M. warszawa 08:00
210399 Michał W. KONIUCHY OCR Kutno 08:00
211271 Kamil M. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 08:00
211289 Kamil P. Gorący Potok Team Nowy Targ 08:00
211920 Karol W. Warszawa 08:00
212365 Andrzej G. Gorący Potok Team Szaflary 08:00
212723 Artur S. Bravehearts Legionowo Wieliszew 08:00
213936 Vitali S. Minsk 08:00
214480 Tomasz K. Husaria Race Team Dobroń 08:00
214794 Krystian F. KONIUCHY OCR Olsztyn 08:00
185619 Grzegorz J. DZIADY OCR Warszawa 08:01
186747 Bogdan W. DZIADY OCR Ełk 08:01
186918 Łukasz J. Venezianka Ełk Suwałki Ełk 08:01
188939 Marcin Z. OUTDOOR TRAINING Opole 08:01
191444 Konrad Piotr M. Zryte Czosnki Płock 08:01
198717 Marcel M. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:01
200587 Tomasz D. xRunners Głogów 08:01
200712 Kristaps K. Riga 08:01
201566 Maciej M. Pruszcz Gdanski 08:01
202448 Edgars A. Lapmežciems 08:01
202815 Damian W. Husaria Race Team Pabianice 08:01
203189 Leszek M. Piękni i Bestie Skierniewice 08:01
205963 Dawid M. I NEVER TURN BACK Łódź 08:01
206278 Marek C. xRunners Gdańsk 08:01
206699 Andrzej D. Husaria Race Team Sypniewo 08:01
206746 Radosław K. KONIUCHY OCR Siedlce 08:01
206833 Paweł R. KONIUCHY OCR Gorzów Wlkp 08:01
207325 Andrzej D. DZIADY OCR Konstancin-Jeziorna 08:01
207461 Tomasz Ł. DZIADY OCR Warszawa 08:01
207470 Marcin Z. trener24h.com.pl Żyrardów 08:01
208296 Jakub M. Gorący Potok Team Czarny Dunajec 08:01
208771 Paweł W. Bravehearts Legionowo Kałuszyn 08:01
209966 Marcin M. Husaria Race Team Łódź 08:01
211342 Wojciech B. Husaria Race Team Bolechowice 08:01
211656 Marcin K. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 08:01
211672 Sebastian P. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 08:01
212498 Thibaut C. OCRBELGIUMWALLONIA 5300 Petit-Waret 08:01
212925 Daniel B. S HERO Gdańsk 08:01
214806 Piotr S. Ryn 08:01
214993 Andrzej C. Orzysz 08:01
215001 Krzysztof K. Giżycko 08:01
215005 Szymon K. Kętrzyn 08:01
215009 Dawid O. Giżycko 08:01
215015 Radosław S. 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana Giżycko 08:01
215174 Cezary S. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Zwoleń 08:01
215668 Andrzej K. 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana Pozezdrze 08:01
215684 Maciej K. 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA Ełk 08:01
215932 Konrad B. POWER TRAINING Sulejówek 08:01
215955 Andrei S. Grodno 08:01
216034 Paweł T. DZIADY OCR Kalety 08:01
193617 Noemi K. Gorący Potok Team Zakopane 08:16
206969 Magdalena B. Karpacz 08:16
212737 Natalia R. DZIADY OCR Mosina 08:16
215878 Magdalena S. Bravehearts Legionowo Wieliszew 08:16
185430 Cezary S. KTMŁ Kętrzyn 08:30
185593 Tomasz A. Ełk Force One Ełk 08:30
185598 Aneta H. Ełk Force One Ełk 08:30
185661 Lucjan F. Husaria Race Team Gdańsk 08:30
185724 Karol C. Cross Elite Grajewo Grajewo 08:30
185771 Jakub S. Białystok 08:30
185775 Paulina S. Białystok 08:30
185830 Piotr B. Husaria Race Team Busko Zdrój 08:30
186043 Marcin K. HARDCORY Warszawa 08:30
186188 Monika K. Ełk Force One Ełk 08:30
186189 Nikodem K. Ełk Force One Ełk 08:30
186271 Igor S. DZIADY OCR Warszawa 08:30
186563 Michał G. CHYBA NIE PADA Warszawa 08:30
186791 Tomasz K. Ełk Force One Ełk 08:30
186814 Mariusz K. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 08:30
186945 Mateusz S. Imperium Siły Ełk 08:30
187027 Tomasz Ł. LUBLINIEC 08:30
187028 Ewa K. Lidzbark Warmiński 08:30
187123 Adrian G. Ełk Force One Ełk 08:30
187414 Michał C. Husaria Race Team Warka 08:30
187509 Klaudia R. Kartofelki Ełk 08:30
187512 Mateusz B. Kartofelki Gdańsk 08:30
188344 Marcin P. CHYBA NIE PADA Olsztyn 08:30
188485 Jacek R. CHYBA NIE PADA Olsztyn 08:30
190135 Radosław C. Imperium Siły Ełk 08:30
190830 Emilia S. Warszawa 08:30
191521 Kamil K. Husaria Race Team Jasło 08:30
191522 Mateusz P. Husaria Race Team Kraków 08:30
191748 Damian S. Plock 08:30
191962 julia m. Lemon Team kraków 08:30
192399 Robert W. Ełk 08:30
192699 Zbigniew S. Piękni i Bestie Żelechów 08:30
193013 Bernard L. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 08:30
193509 Piotr O. Warszawa 08:30
193721 Michał S. Ełk Force One Ełk 08:30
194413 Tomasz C. Leszno 08:30
194643 Grzegorz F. Olsztyn 08:30
194916 Karol Tadeusz B. Warszawa 08:30
195641 Tomasz T. Husaria Race Team Szczecin 08:30
195821 Daniel M. Husaria Race Team Kraków 08:30
195864 Aniela Ż. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 08:30
196675 Dariusz W. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 08:30
197401 RAFAŁ M. Husaria Race Team EŁK 08:30
197470 Maciej D. Białystok 08:30
197709 Jakub K. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 08:30
197771 Magdalena S. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 08:30
197831 Grzegorz L. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 08:30
197839 Jarosław W. Biały Bór 08:30
199034 Józef C. Ciechanowiec 08:30
199101 Tomasz L. Husaria Race Team Stargard 08:30
199110 Krzysztof C. OUTDOOR TRAINING Sokółka 08:30
199177 Tomasz K. Kielce 08:30
199325 Rafał Z. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białytok 08:30
199458 Mateusz S. Kielce 08:30
199687 Monika S. LOFT TEAM EXTREME Józefów 08:30
199889 Artur O. Ełk 08:30
199921 Artur K. Ełk 08:30
200307 Kamil B. 43-200 08:30
200554 Dawid S. Lędziny 08:30
200559 Cezary R. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Karczew 08:30
200576 Piotr M. Warszawa 08:30
200609 Adrian B. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 08:30
200622 Adrian B. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 08:30
200653 Karol K. Ełk Force One Ełk 08:30
201157 Jacek K. MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET Szczytno 08:30
201171 Fabian S. Husaria Race Team Grudziądz 08:30
201173 Andrzej Ł. Positive Freaks Team Jeżewo 08:30
201351 Piotr K. Husaria Race Team Grudziądz 08:30
201396 Marcin W. Siedlce 08:30
201400 Maciej P. Łokieć Alkantara Warszawa 08:30
201467 Błażej S. Positive Freaks Team Osie 08:30
201601 Filip D. Warszawa 08:30
201833 Oskar G. Bydgoszcz 08:30
201838 Michaela G. OCR MUNICH Haar 08:30
202067 Henryka C. Maratuńczyki Katowice 08:30
202136 Przemysław U. Giżycko 08:30
202209 Michał W. Pabianice 08:30
202227 Rafał M. Maratuńczyki Zabrze 08:30
202915 Grzegorz K. MŁODZI WILCY TEAM Staniątki 08:30
202980 Michal N. Alpha Protocol Radom 08:30
203113 Denny K. OCR MUNICH Haar 08:30
203698 Maciej W. Husaria Race Team Gdańsk 08:30
203779 Marcin S. Izerska Grupa Biegowa Luboszyce 08:30
203969 Łukasz K. Giżycko 08:30
204348 Karol M. KTMŁ Kętrzyn 08:30
204517 Piotr C. GiT Ekipa ! Sosnowiec 08:30
204600 Zbigniew B. Wojkowice 08:30
205165 Malwina M. Kołobrzeg 08:30
205768 Mirosław W. Bronowickie Centrum Ubezpieczeniowe Kraków 08:30
205915 Łukasz G. Husaria Race Team Rzeszów 08:30
205936 Józef K. Positive Freaks Team Grudziądz 08:30
206020 Piotr M. GiT Ekipa ! Zawiercie 08:30
206249 Paweł M. Crossfit Solvay Kraków 08:30
206317 Piotr B. Husaria Race Team Konstancin-Jeziorna 08:30
206396 Kamil S. Husaria Race Team Slesin 08:30
206445 Łukasz L. Rzeszów 08:30
206485 Rafał L. Husaria Race Team Bełchatów 08:30
206633 Patryk R. Ekipa Haier Białystok 08:30
206798 Julien M. OCRBELGIUMWALLONIA Mons 08:30
206903 Ireneusz M. Wałcz 08:30
207014 Karolina P. NoLimit TEAM+ Warszawa 08:30
207119 Wojciech F. Katowice 08:30
207249 Paweł K. Kolno 08:30
207468 Katarzyna L. Warszawa 08:30
207704 Rafał D. Piękni i Bestie Białystok 08:30
208783 Magdalena P. NoLimit TEAM+ Warszawa 08:30
209501 Marcin W. Ekipa Haier Drohiczyn 08:30
212408 Andrzej S. Ełk Force One Ełk 08:30
215812 Rafał P. Ełk Force One Ełk 08:30
216433 Urszula W. MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET Szczytno 08:30
216434 Kamil W. MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET Szczytno 08:30
185602 Mirosław W. 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA EŁK 08:45
185632 Krzysztof J. Gryf Team Świnoujście 08:45
186167 Agnieszka F. trener24h.com.pl Żary 08:45
186268 Jarosław B. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:45
186282 Maciej B. Sejny 08:45
186284 Andrzej K. SAME DOBRE PESELE Łosiewice 08:45
186288 Michał K. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:45
186766 Rafał C. Lecimy Tutej Ełk 08:45
186797 Krzysiek B. Lecimy Tutej Olsztyn 08:45
189491 Bartosz Ż. Prostki 08:45
193420 Piotr K. Baltic Seals Kobylnica 08:45
193754 Paweł S. Warszawa 08:45
193819 Mateusz B. Baltic Seals Ustka 08:45
195380 Dominika D. Wrocław 08:45
197228 Rafał S. Husaria Race Team Gdynia 08:45
197373 Adam N. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 08:45
197943 Jens C. Pruszkow 08:45
198443 Roland I. Agresywne Plastry Łódz 08:45
198624 Agata B. Piękni i Bestie Fabianów 08:45
199227 Paweł M. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:45
199385 Maja G. Ostrzeszów 08:45
200917 Paweł M. DZIKI OLSZTYN Olsztyn 08:45
201591 Rafał L. SRTG OLSZTYN Bartoszyce 08:45
201704 Michał K. LION'S FIREFIGTER'S TEAM Olsztyn 08:45
201956 Krzysztof M. LION'S FIREFIGTER'S TEAM Olsztyn 08:45
201992 Jerzy P. LION'S FIREFIGTER'S TEAM Elbląg 08:45
201994 Michał P. LION'S FIREFIGTER'S TEAM Elbląg 08:45
202443 Łukasz P. LION'S FIREFIGTER'S TEAM Elbląg 08:45
202534 Jarosław K. MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET Szczytno 08:45
202925 Anna P. Pump Squat Warszawa 08:45
202927 Michał W. Pump Squat Warszawa 08:45
203252 Klaudia J. trener24h.com.pl Szczecin 08:45
203349 Dorota O. Warszawa 08:45
203426 Janusz G. Bestie OCR Legionowo Warszawa 08:45
204015 izabela j. łódź 08:45
204016 Maciek S. Śliwice 08:45
205780 Paweł B. Łowcy.kleszczy Łomianki 08:45
206008 Radosław C. Torpeda Race Team Stara Wrona 08:45
206220 Bartosz S. Zwolnieni z Wuefu Sochaczew 08:45
206326 Jacek G. Husaria Race Team Jaślany 08:45
206389 Edyta S. Monkeys' Team Kraśnik 08:45
206405 Bartek M. Radom 08:45
206475 Marta K. Bestie OCR Legionowo Jabłonna 08:45
206488 Mariusz Z. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:45
206496 Mateusz B. Unimogi Kiczory 08:45
206497 Szymon S. Unimogi Kiczory 08:45
206498 Tomasz B. Unimogi Kiczory 08:45
206730 Rafał S. ŚwinioDziki Lublin 08:45
206965 Krystian J. Zwolnieni z Wuefu Sochaczew 08:45
206971 Sylwia Z. Biosfera Łódź 08:45
206976 Damian K. OSP Łagiewniki Łódź 08:45
206977 Konrad S. Łódź 08:45
206979 Marcin S. Warszawa 08:45
207231 Daria C. Torpeda Race Team Płońsk 08:45
207233 Anna S. Bestie OCR Legionowo Warszawa 08:45
207393 Grzegorz R. Husaria Race Team Łódź 08:45
207512 Mikołaj W. Husaria Race Team Łódź 08:45
207814 Rafał Z. Bielsko-Biała 08:45
207961 Rafał K. Łochów 08:45
207980 Ryszard M. Wałcz 08:45
208005 Sylwia S. MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET Mrągowo 08:45
208073 Błażej R. Torpeda Race Team Nowa Wrona 08:45
208135 Barbara S. Husaria Race Team Turek 08:45
208170 Mateusz W. Piękni i Bestie Rychliki 08:45
208204 Joanna Ś. Piękni i Bestie Poznań 08:45
208353 Ireneusz K. Chełm 08:45
208354 Jacek A. Chełm 08:45
208534 Hubert C. Bydgoszcz 08:45
208561 Wiktor J. Łódź 08:45
208614 Krzysztof M. VIP-GYM EŁK Ełk 08:45
208679 Jarosław G. Bestie OCR Legionowo warszawa 08:45
208684 Patryk P. SOCIOS SILESIA Rybnik 08:45
208752 Aleksandra S. Monkeys' Team Kraśnik 08:45
208784 Mateusz W. Mikołów 08:45
208972 Grzegorz F. Wataha Grupa Treningowa Wrocław 08:45
208976 Rafał K. Wataha Grupa Treningowa Wrocław 08:45
208982 Katarzyna P. Wataha Grupa Treningowa Wrocław 08:45
208995 Anna P. Wataha Grupa Treningowa Wrocław 08:45
209791 Kamil B. Sorkwity 08:45
209806 Artur S. DZIADY OCR Otwock 08:45
210194 Paweł Z. Bytom 08:45
210201 renata ł. WTF? Konstancin 08:45
210555 Tomasz K. V.I.P-GIM EŁK Ełk 08:45
210908 Maciej W. Andrychów 08:45
210993 Michał B. Starowa Góra 08:45
211386 Łukasz S. Łódź 08:45
211420 Rafał G. Łódź 08:45
211515 Dorota J. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 08:45
211589 Marcin S. WTF? Piaseczno 08:45
211593 Jerzy R. WTF? Warszawa 08:45
211602 Katarzyna W. WTF? Piaseczno 08:45
212191 marcin s. Wataha Grupa Treningowa Wrocøaw 08:45
212218 Łukasz K. Monkeys' Team Lublin 08:45
212394 Dariusz N. Wągrowiec 08:45
212436 Tomasz M. Byczyna 08:45
212473 Eryk C. Pisz 08:45
213136 Rafał S. Warszawa 08:45
213424 Emil K. Dziki Zgon Kościan Kościan 08:45
213562 Paweł T. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 08:45
214318 Mariusz M. Warszawa 08:45
214377 Maciej D. Towarzystwo Niezłomne Łódź 08:45
214981 Krystian G. 15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA Elk 08:45
214983 Jacek W. 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana Talusy 08:45
215025 Konrad W. 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana Pisz 08:45
215272 Zbigniew S. Ełk 08:45
215347 Krzysztof D. Gryf Team Świnoujście 08:45
216176 Kamil B. trener24h.com.pl Warszawa 08:45
185439 Jarosław C. FIGLARZE Cisie 09:00
185585 Tomasz P. Sportera Fitness Team Łódź 09:00
185962 Joanna S. FIGLARZE Halinów 09:00
186068 Daniel U. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 09:00
187499 Kaj K. WOLF TEAM trzcianka 09:00
187766 Marcin C. WOLF TEAM Trzcianka 09:00
189222 Aureliusz G. Bramki 09:00
191615 Daniel D. Warszawa 09:00
192079 Joanna D. Piękni i Bestie Malbork 09:00
193578 Mateusz W. Team Maup@ Ełk 09:00
193579 Michał B. Team Maup@ Ełk 09:00
195197 Mateusz R. Warszawa 09:00
195198 Radoslaw K. Oslo 09:00
195238 Tomasz Ł. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 09:00
195246 Tomasz P. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 09:00
198056 Karolina K. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 09:00
198441 Łukasz G. LOFT TEAM EXTREME Mosina 09:00
198452 Bartosz C. LOFT TEAM EXTREME Mosina 09:00
198473 Tomasz Ż. LOFT TEAM EXTREME Śrem 09:00
198526 Dominik R. LOFT TEAM EXTREME Manieczki 09:00
198719 Michał W. LOFT TEAM EXTREME Śrem 09:00
199169 Rafał Jerzy Ł. WOLF TEAM Trzcianka 09:00
199420 Anna G. LOFT TEAM EXTREME Śrem 09:00
199933 Jacek I. Skaryszew 09:00
199993 Jacek Z. DZIADY OCR Gorzów Wlkp. 09:00
200535 Pamela R. WOLF TEAM Krosno Odrzańskie 09:00
200666 Katarzyna M. Dzieci Kukurydzy Gołdap 09:00
200946 Wiktor B. LOFT TEAM EXTREME Śrem 09:00
202224 Andrzej A. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 09:00
202638 Michał K. Krejzole Spot Stolycy Warszawa 09:00
203154 Tomasz K. Bielsko-Biała 09:00
203283 Kamil F. Warszawa 09:00
203503 Krzysztof C. Kołoząb 09:00
203661 Tomek M. Husaria Race Team Łódź 09:00
204319 Marcin K. Lemon Team Kraków 09:00
204322 Sebastian M. Lemon Team Kraków 09:00
204512 Grzegorz M. Odurzeni RUNmarichuaną Bartoszyce 09:00
204531 Szymon K. Cardstore.pl Ełk Bartoszyce 09:00
204802 PIOTR P. POZNAŃ 09:00
204946 Sebastian M. Lemon Team Kraków 09:00
205480 Bernadetta S. Schody Hiszpańskie Mikołów 09:00
205483 Fryderyk S. Schody Hiszpańskie Mikołów 09:00
205569 Adrian L. OCR Team Master's Gym Tarnów 09:00
205919 Dawid S. Katowice 09:00
206239 Michał R. FIGLARZE Kazimierów 09:00
206381 Krzysztof M. Warszawa 09:00
206399 Adrian B. Kielce 09:00
206401 Damian K. Kielce 09:00
206494 Jarosław K. FORMA KARTUZY TEAM Kartuzy 09:00
206495 Emilia K. FORMA KARTUZY TEAM Kartuzy 09:00
206544 Marzena M. Husaria Race Team Piastów 09:00
206547 Elżbieta K. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 09:00
206555 andrzej j. warszawa 09:00
206577 Paulina J. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 09:00
206579 Arkadiusz J. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 09:00
206602 Daniel M. Sosnowiec 09:00
206738 Patryk R. Piotrków Trybunalski 09:00
206825 Dariusz B. Krejzole Spot Stolycy Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 09:00
206879 Olga K. Krejzole Spot Stolycy Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 09:00
206898 Peter B. Warszawa 09:00
207224 Łukasz G. Warszawa 09:00
207292 Grzegorz S. Świdnica 09:00
207316 Paweł P. NoLimit TEAM+ Warszawa 09:00
207317 Jakub C. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 09:00
207503 Magdalena G. LOFT TEAM EXTREME Poznań 09:00
207756 Arkadiusz M. Husaria Race Team Malbork 09:00
207776 Mateusz K. CrossFit Łuków & CrossFit Siedlce Zambrów 09:00
207828 Andrzej A. Elbląg 09:00
207943 Paweł S. WOLF TEAM Radzymin 09:00
208025 Andrzej O. CrossFit Łuków & CrossFit Siedlce Łuków 09:00
208374 Krzysztof D. DZIKUNY Mrągowo 09:00
208491 Aleksandra B. FIGLARZE Halinów 09:00
208529 Renata K. Figlarze Warszawa 09:00
208631 Dariusz P. Krejzole Spot Stolycy Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 09:00
208745 patryk k. DZIKUNY mrągowo 09:00
208865 Jakub S. Ukta 09:00
208956 Kamil W. Husaria Race Team Falmirowice 09:00
209132 Paweł M. CrossFit Łuków & CrossFit Siedlce Łuków 09:00
209332 Karolina I. LOFT TEAM EXTREME Mosina 09:00
209519 Katarzyna K. Warszawa 09:00
210640 Adam T. Olsztyn 09:00
210842 Paweł K. Ukta 09:00
211047 Jan M. Warszawa 09:00
211100 Joanna R. Cardstore.pl Ełk Bartoszyce 09:00
211821 Paweł Ł. Gdynia 09:00
211826 Krzysztof K. Gdynia 09:00
212030 Marcin N. Alko Ninja Nietuszkowo 09:00
212073 Szymon S. Alko Ninja Ługi ujskie 09:00
212472 Filip B. Warszawa 09:00
212939 Kuba J. KaMaKuRa Warszawa 09:00
213025 Dariusz G. Bełchatów 09:00
213524 Tomasz D. Whiskey Tango Gdańsk 09:00
214364 Oskar F. Częstochowa 09:00
214385 Tomasz B. Daro&Tomo Bialystok 09:00
214396 Dariusz O. Daro&Tomo Chojnice 09:00
214850 Sebastian S. SOCIOS SILESIA Ruda Śląska 09:00
215059 Paweł W. Łomża Hardcore Squad Łomża 09:00
215386 Joanna R. Sportera Fitness Team Lodz 09:00
215669 Kamil W. DZIADY OCR Łódź 09:00
216078 Marcin S. Warszawa 09:00
216501 Patrycja H. Bieruń 09:00
185554 Kamil N. Husaria Race Team Sarnów 09:15
185895 Dominik S. Ełk 09:15
185986 Jarosław W. Augustów 09:15
186039 Jarosław R. Sportowe Suwałki Suwałki 09:15
186078 Maciej K. Bravehearts Legionowo Warszawa 09:15
186975 Piotr B. Braveharts Legionowo Warszawa 09:15
187668 Tobiasz T. Giżycko 09:15
188908 Paweł K. Augustów 09:15
189227 Anna K. MaM Tę MoC !!! Częstochowa 09:15
189333 Rafal R. Husaria Race Team Szczecinek 09:15
189524 Arkadiusz P. Warszawa 09:15
189867 iwona k. Gym-Slim pruszków 09:15
190033 Magdalena M. Gym-Slim Błonie 09:15
190796 Wiktor M. Otwock 09:15
190797 Krzysztof S. Józefów 09:15
191000 Daniel S. Cross Elite Grajewo Ełk 09:15
191880 Michał B. Siemianowice 09:15
191902 Olga L. trener24h.com.pl Warszawa 09:15
191941 Leszek P. Czestochowa 09:15
192636 Oskar M. LATAJĄCE GRYFY Zielona Góra 09:15
192790 Monika M. Cicha Góra 09:15
192794 Zbigniew W. Poznań 09:15
193470 Marek M. Opole 09:15
193556 Artur S. Nadarzyn 09:15
194160 Emil K. Białystok 09:15
194853 Marcin B. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 09:15
195327 Marek C. Opole 09:15
195590 Jaromir G. Szczecin 09:15
196484 Mateusz B. KONIUCHY OCR Niedarczów 09:15
196731 Dominik B. Husaria Race Team Spytkowice 09:15
196842 Szymon C. Sportera Fitness Team Łódź 09:15
196999 Michał U. Lublin 09:15
197181 Jarek F. Żyrardów 09:15
197984 Artur A. Bravehearts Legionowo Legionowo 09:15
198512 Wojciech G. Bełżec 09:15
198545 Damian W. Giżycko 09:15
198903 Kamil G. Gorący Potok Team Szaflary 09:15
199000 Piotr C. Agresywne Plastry Łódź 09:15
199552 Marcin Z. Bolesławiec 09:15
199674 Bogumil B. Gdynia 09:15
199785 Michał T. Warszawa 09:15
199834 Mariusz K. auto1 Krakow 09:15
199839 Kacper K. Xruners Gdynia 09:15
200210 Szymon P. auto1 Tychy 09:15
200334 Artur R. Warszawa 09:15
200351 Yaroslav S. auto1 Berlin 09:15
200641 Beata P. Nam biegać nie kazano. Olsztyn 09:15
200694 Jose Carlos A. auto1 Berlin 09:15
200973 Stefan W. DZIKI OLSZTYN Olsztyn 09:15
201360 Daniel O. Husaria Race Team Kraków 09:15
201414 Karolina K. Łódź 09:15
201697 Michał L. Rybnik 09:15
202018 Wojtek J. Piekary Śląskie 09:15
202035 Piotr G. LION'S FIREFIGTER'S TEAM Malbork 09:15
202142 Michał M. Warszawa 09:15
202154 Bartosz N. Borzyszkowo 09:15
202155 Wojciech B. Więcbork 09:15
202408 Jerzy M. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 09:15
202634 Ewa S. warszawa 09:15
202922 Jakub K. MŁODZI WILCY TEAM Zerwana 09:15
203190 Adam R. Wrocław 09:15
203302 Tomasz K. trener24h.com.pl Warszawa 09:15
203603 Bartosz J. Wałsnów 09:15
203629 Damian A. Sokółka 09:15
203655 Bartosz J. Wałsnów 09:15
203891 Bartek L. Husaria Race Team Piotrków Trybunalski 09:15
204119 Mikołaj M. Radom 09:15
204194 Robert J. Karlino 09:15
204268 Kamil J. Śląski Tajfun Team Gliwice 09:15
204502 Łukasz M. radom 09:15
204692 Anna J. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Rumia 09:15
205037 Amadeusz K. Femi Stories Warszawa 09:15
205092 Piotr F. Odurzeni RUNmarichuaną BARTOSZYCE 09:15
205130 Natalia N. Słubice 09:15
205131 Miłosz F. Do odciny Szczecin 09:15
205134 Bartłomiej K. Mrągowo 09:15
205193 Rafał W. Ryn 09:15
205308 Sebastian F. Warszawa 09:15
205750 Łukasz K. Tarnów 09:15
205995 Jakub S. Świecie 09:15
206091 Dariusz W. Piłatka 09:15
206226 Patryk M. Nam biegać nie kazano. Ostróda 09:15
206261 Radosław K. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Warszawa 09:15
206269 Pawel G. xRunners Gdynia 09:15
206384 Rafał P. Międzychód 09:15
206416 Dariusz G. Whiskey Tango Gdańsk 09:15
206558 Krzysztof S. Sportera Fitness Team Łódź 09:15
206620 Paweł K. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Gdańsk 09:15
206651 Grzegorz G. Husaria Race Team Czarny Dunajec 09:15
206676 Aleksandra K. Łódź 09:15
206744 Adam W. Gryf Team Świnoujście 09:15
206749 Piotr P. Husaria Race Team Tychy 09:15
206799 Robert B. Jedziemy z tym koksem Warszawa 09:15
206893 Łukasz F. Lesznowola 09:15
207280 Adam N. Międzyrzec Podlaski 09:15
207457 Jakub W. Warszawa 09:15
207477 Konrad K. Częstochowa 09:15
207515 Marcin B. Bełchatów 09:15
207606 Daniel M. KS Otmęt Krapkowice Runmageddon Team Krapkowice 09:15
207731 Artur K. Husaria Race Team Łask 09:15
207778 Orest J. Piotrków Trybunalski 09:15
207844 Bartek B. KS Otmęt Krapkowice Runmageddon Team Opole 09:15
207993 lenoir c. OCRBELGIUMWALLONIA peruwelz 09:15
208062 Jakub Z. Husaria Race Team warszawa 09:15
208099 Anna R. Sportowe Suwałki Suwałki 09:15
208131 Leszek J. Marki 09:15
208207 Krzysztof T. V.I.P-GYM EŁK Ełk 09:15
208686 Michał O. SOCIOS SILESIA Wodzisław Śląski 09:15
208714 Karol G. Pozezdrze 09:15
208715 Agnieszka L. Olsztyn 09:15
208746 Przemysław U. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Pyskowice 09:15
208923 Adrian K. Toruń 09:15
209291 Rafał T. Warszawa 09:15
209419 Dariusz K. Kałuszyn 09:15
209789 Marcin W. Dzikie klingi przyrdzewiałe Sochaczew 09:15
209790 Mateusz S. Dzikie klingi przyrdzewiałe Sochaczew 09:15
209934 Radosław R. Białogard 09:15
210543 Łukasz R. Sopot 09:15
211468 Jordan H. Vilseck 09:15
211469 Dylan B. Vilseck 09:15
211481 Piotr K. Warszawa 09:15
211592 Adrian S. WTF? Piaseczno 09:15
211921 Davy C. Pierrefeu du Var 09:15
212045 Artur Ż. Bravehearts Legionowo Legionowo 09:15
212258 Dawid L. Warszawa 09:15
212296 Piotr C. Pabianice 09:15
212428 Jacek T. Femi Stories Warszawa 09:15
212565 Przemysław B. Marki 09:15
212566 Artur N. Puńsk 09:15
212619 Sandra W. Międzybrodzie Bialskie 09:15
212651 Agata S. Dzieci Kukurydzy Gołdap 09:15
212937 Michael P. Łukta 09:15
213163 Krzysztof R. Lucky7 Warząchewka 09:15
213690 Monika W. Włocławek 09:15
213707 Daniel K. Lucky7 Warząchewka Polska 09:15
213832 Damian B. Gostyń 09:15
213878 Piotr K. Jaworzno 09:15
213879 Anna Paulina K. Kalisz 09:15
213956 Dan C. auto1 Berlin 09:15
214051 Kamil L. Toruń 09:15
214547 Jakub T. Łubno 09:15
215251 Dawid O. Ełk 09:15
215325 Jakub S. Słuspk 09:15
215454 Daniel T. Warsztatowe dziki Ełk 09:15
215461 Grzegorz P. Warsztatowe dziki Ełk 09:15
215464 Mateusz D. Warsztatowe dziki Ełk 09:15
215487 Piotr C. V.I.P-GYM EŁK Ełk 09:15
215532 Montana W. Berserkers Elk 09:15
215536 Ian A. Berserkers Elk 09:15
215658 Sylwester M. Pruszków 09:15
215703 Sławomir J. Warszawa 09:15
215706 Łukasz R. Warsztatowe dziki Łomża 09:15
215716 Sebastian P. Kraków 09:15
215725 test t. Warszawa 09:15
215743 Wojtek G. Warsztatowe dziki Prostki 09:15
215796 Krystian B. Warszawa 09:15
215841 Krystian T. Orzysz 09:15
215845 Arkadiusz P. Ełk 09:15
215977 Mariusz B. Kutno 09:15
216085 Marek P. Łódź 09:15
216172 Mateusz M. trener24h.com.pl Warszawa 09:15