Do startu pozostało

Zimowy Runmageddon Warszawa 29/01.03.2020 INTRO

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
393613 Dorota Z. Warszawa 14:00
393863 Paula D. Warszawa 14:00
394237 Monika G. Warszawa 14:00
397715 Michał M. Warszawa 14:00
397717 Marta M. Warszawa 14:00
398082 Anna P. Grupa FI Wołomin 14:00
398097 Bogusia B. Grupa FI Wołomin 14:00
398216 Natalia R. Gdańsk 14:00
398318 Monika M. Grupa FI Warszawa 14:00
398350 Paweł M. Grupa FI Warszawa 14:00
398351 Bartosz M. Grupa FI Warszawa 14:00
399003 Piotr T. Warszawa 14:00
399141 Marita S. Warszawa 14:00
399147 Ewa K. Warszawa 14:00
400090 Łukasz B. HF inverter Torun 14:00
400092 Przemyslaw S. HF inverter Bydgoszcz 14:00
401332 Albert M. Warszawa 14:00
401334 Martyna Ś. Warszawa 14:00
401354 Kamil Z. Chłopaki z baraków Warszawa 14:00
401355 Robert S. Chłopaki z baraków Warszawa 14:00
401381 Piotr E. Piękne Bolce Dwa Pruszków 14:00
401406 Maciej N. Kraków 14:00
402047 Artur P. Piękne Bolce Dwa Warszawa 14:00
402219 Krzysztof Z. Ostrów Wielkopolski 14:00
402297 Justyna W. Warszawa 14:00
402497 Grzegorz K. Grupa FI Wołomin 14:00
402529 Dawid W. Lubień Kujawski 14:00
402685 Magdalena K. Szczecin 14:00
402688 Przemek K. Szczecin 14:00
402928 Aleksandra K. Warszawa 14:00
402979 Mariusz K. Zelów 14:00
402980 Tomasz S. Mauryców 14:00
402981 KINGA S. MAURYCÓW 14:00
402985 Wioletta K. Mauryców 14:00
403199 Emilia G. Warszawa 14:00
403200 Sylwia O. Warszawa 14:00
403339 Paweł G. Warszawa 14:00
403474 Patrycja T. Katowice 14:00
403510 marek m. Targówka 14:00
403533 Bartosz M. Mińsk Mazowiecki 14:00
403861 Anna B. Stare babice 14:00
403876 Pawel B. Zychlin 14:00
404058 Piotr S. Zduńska Wola 14:00
404175 Adrian R. Łódź 14:00
404185 Piotr Ś. Łódż 14:00
404377 Wojciech B. Białystok 14:00
404416 Katarzyna M. Warszawa 14:00
404516 Katarzyna K. Puszcza Mariańska 14:00
404576 Agata W. Warszawa 14:00
404755 Michal M. Dzieżozmory Piaseczno 14:00
404769 Karol J. Węgrów 14:00
404770 Jolanta J. Węgrów 14:00
405030 Jarosław K. Abramów 14:00
405344 Rafał Ż. Bricoman Warszawa 14:00
405346 Łukasz W. Bricoman Latchorzew 14:00
405349 Adriana F. Bricoman Warszawa 14:00
405351 Simon J. Bricoman Warszawa 14:00
405352 Michał G. Bricoman Warszawa 14:00
405476 Paweł P. Bricoman Ostrołęka 14:00
405649 Anna C. Bricoman Konstancin-Jeziorna 14:00
406370 Andrzej Ł. Warszawa 14:00
406554 Jarek O. Siennica 14:00
406642 Grzegorz K. Grupa FI Łomianki 14:00
406643 Maciej Ż. Grupa FI Łomianki 14:00
407108 ARTUR B. Ząbki 14:00
407360 Kamil J. PaprykoweLejsy Szczecin 14:00
407503 Monika J. PaprykoweLejsy Szczecin 14:00
407601 Sebastian M. Komorów 14:00
407695 Jacek P. Warszawa 14:00
407715 Dominika S. Bricoman Warszawa 14:00
407808 Karolina R. BIAŁA ARMIA Leczyca 14:00
407810 Artur H. Zgierz 14:00
407813 Damian W. Charłupia Mała 14:00
407888 wojciech k. BIAŁA ARMIA Baniocha 14:00
407894 Milena K. BIAŁA ARMIA Baniocha 14:00
407895 Konrad J. Łódź 14:00
408001 Sandra A. Warszawa 14:00
408007 Zack P. Warszawa 14:00
408015 Aneta B. Bartniki 14:00
408046 Cezary M. Warszawa 14:00
408183 Patryk K. Rawa Mazowiecka 14:00
408335 pieter r. warszawa 14:00
408429 Michał M. Łomianki 14:00
409042 Paweł P. Brodnica 14:00
409062 Jakub D. Dzieżozmory Warszawa 14:00
409064 Kinga K. Dzieżozmory Muszyna 14:00
409296 Anna L. Katowice 14:00
409299 Mirosław Ś. Zdzieszowice 14:00
409302 Klaudia P. Katowice 14:00
409304 Martyna K. Katowice 14:00
409585 Bartłomiej S. Warszawa 14:00
410316 Jagoda B. warszawa 14:00
410349 Evangelos K. Krakow 14:00
410478 Yulian S. Warsaw 14:00
410621 Arkadiusz B. Kuflew 14:00
410670 Piotr N. Warszawa 14:00
410723 Klaudia F. Piecki 14:00
410730 Zuzanna J. Łasin 14:00
410764 Krzysztof Ś. Wola Dębińśka 14:00
410941 Paweł M. Warszawa 14:00
410944 Kacper W. Trampolina Warszawa 14:00
411011 Zofia J. Harriers Warszawa 14:00
411012 Tomasz B. Harriers Warszawa 14:00
411236 Aneta W. Lodz 14:00
411269 Rafał M. Warszawa 14:00
411470 Jakub C. Bricoman Lubartów 14:00
411752 Łukasz O. Warszawa 14:00
412055 Kamil P. Mlyniec Drugi 14:00
412057 Karol Z. Toruń 14:00
412272 Robert G. GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 14:00
412833 Sławomir M. Nowe Kozłowice 14:00
413292 Magdalena J. Warszawa 14:00
413459 Daniel K. Radziejowice 14:00
413461 Tomasz M. Pruszków 14:00
413552 Rafał G. Nieporęt 14:00
413584 Bartosz J. Chotomow 14:00
413585 Klaudiusz D. Chotomów 14:00
413808 Izabella J. Warszawa 14:00
413812 Marzena S. Ząbki 14:00
413981 Marcin R. Godzianów 14:00
413998 Karol K. Łódź 14:00
414031 Katarzyna B. Łódź 14:00
414032 jan w. Łódź 14:00
414563 Jakub R. Godzianów 14:00
414702 Katarzyna Ł. Borysław 14:00
414707 Mirosław Ł. Głuchów 14:00
414708 Anna R. Godzianów 14:00
414988 Anna K. Stary Zamość 14:00
415147 Kamil T. Warszawa 14:00
415710 Maciej R. Lusówko 14:00
415783 Marek P. Kędzierzyn-Koźle 14:00
415985 Małgorzata Z. Rąbień 14:00
415986 Anna A. Łódź 14:00
415996 NADIA K. ŁÓDŹ 14:00
416618 Martyna S. Katowice 14:00
417448 Mat S. Warka 14:00
417467 Mateusz G. Warszawa 14:00
419165 Natalia B. Tarczyn 14:00
419166 Wojciech P. Tarczyn 14:00
419430 Karolina O. Jabłonna 14:00
419445 Radosław K. Mszczonów 14:00
419568 Viktor O. Warszawa 14:00
419723 Mariusz Ż. Wołomin 14:00
419952 Marcin K. Rawa Mazowiecka 14:00
419956 Sebastian M. Warszawa 14:00
393026 Daniel Z. Warszawa 14:15
403914 Kacpet Z. Radom 14:15
404072 Katarzyna K. PLANT ACADEMY Żory 14:15
404073 Marzena S. PLANT ACADEMY Tychy 14:15
404159 Mateusz D. PLANT ACADEMY Tychy 14:15
404192 Maciej W. PLANT ACADEMY TYCHY 14:15
405866 Dariusz D. Ostrołęka 14:15
407836 test t. PL-62-064-43604 14:15
408462 Marcin R. PLANT ACADEMY Tychy 14:15
409598 Natalia M. Warszawa 14:15
410491 Daniel G. Kielce 14:15
410496 Rafał D. Kielce 14:15
411657 Kacper J. Kraków 14:15
411755 Oktawia W. Lidzbark 14:15
412166 Milena K. Łódź 14:15
412944 Marcin P. KS HERAKLES DĄBROWA CHOTOMOWSKA Dąbrowa Chotomowska 14:15
412945 Krzysztof K. KS HERAKLES DĄBROWA CHOTOMOWSKA Dąbrowa Chotomowska 14:15
413084 jurek k. skawa 14:15
413208 Jakub S. Determinatorzy Kąkolewnica 14:15
413468 Natalia A. KS HERAKLES DĄBROWA CHOTOMOWSKA Dabrowa Chotomowska 14:15
413469 Michał I. KS HERAKLES DĄBROWA CHOTOMOWSKA Dąbrowa Chotomowska 14:15
413533 Łukasz B. Nazwę później się wymyśli Zamość 14:15
413543 Piotr T. Warszawa 14:15
413637 Damian K. Nazwę później się wymyśli Sanok 14:15
413956 Igor R. Warszawa 14:15
414019 Zuzanna M. Gostynin 14:15
414020 Adrian G. Ciechanow 14:15
414928 Krzysztof S. Głogówek 14:15
414935 Robert S. Głogówek 14:15
414943 Katarzyna S. Determinatorzy Warszawa 14:15
414992 Gzegorz R. Determinatorzy Wilczyn 14:15
415000 Paulina J. Sulęcin 14:15
415110 Marek S. KS HERAKLES DĄBROWA CHOTOMOWSKA Dąbrowa Chotomowska 14:15
415440 Mirosława I. Wrocław 14:15
415635 Piotr R. Determinatorzy Słupno 14:15
415637 Aleksandra R. Determinatorzy Słupno 14:15
415680 Izabela S. Determinatorzy Kąkolewnica 14:15
416026 Damian B. Warszawa 14:15
416325 Dawid M. Zawdzkie kojoty Łasin 14:15
416329 Kacper G. Zawdzkie kojoty Grudziądz 14:15
416330 Andrzej B. Zawdzkie kojoty Łasin 14:15
416547 Mirosław G. hajnówka 14:15
416779 Zuza U. Wierzbna 14:15
417331 Mateusz K. Płońsk 14:15
417402 Andrzej B. Determinatorzy Ząbki 14:15
417541 Mateusz P. Kluski Warszawa 14:15
417544 Helena S. Kluski Warszawa 14:15
417654 Ewa M. Kluski Warszawa 14:15
417806 Jan P. Kluski Warszawa 14:15
418416 Daria D. Prudnik 14:15
418430 Piotr M. Prudnik 14:15
418431 Tomasz M. Łąka Prudnicka 14:15
418615 Kacper K. Warszawa 14:15
419145 JUSTYNA K. WARSZAWA 14:15
419308 Agnieszka T. Warszawa 14:15
419940 Marcin S. Warka 14:15
419944 Piotrek K. Warszawa 14:15
419950 Wiktor O. Warszawa 14:15
399144 Maciej B. Whiskey In the Jar Poznań 14:30
401954 Sławomir B. Warszawa 14:30
402288 Grzegorz W. Whiskey In the Jar Poznań 14:30
402718 Weronika K. Warszawa 14:30
406394 Klaudia K. Słupsk 14:30
406496 Łukasz C. Słupsk 14:30
410663 Maciek M. mom&son Bobrowiec 14:30
410667 Hania K. mom&son Kamionka 14:30
410895 Robert S. Warszawa 14:30
411004 Tomek H. FitSpaślaki Osiek 14:30
411006 Przemyslaw D. FitSpaślaki Oława 14:30
411720 Oskar R. FitSpaślaki Oława 14:30
412116 Jacek D. Lublin 14:30
412120 Patrycja J. Lublin 14:30
412350 Żaneta K. Lublin 14:30
413068 Sławomir H. FitSpaślaki Osiek 14:30
413112 Łukasz K. Ice team Sosnowiec 14:30
413216 Syntia M. FitSpaślaki Oława 14:30
414909 Mateusz P. Janów Lubelski 14:30
414966 Krystian R. Dębniaki 14:30
415290 Wojtek P. Janów Lubelski 14:30
416035 Oleksandr K. Warszawa 14:30
416037 Dima S. Warszawa 14:30
416042 Oleksandr S. Warszawa 14:30
417359 anna k. plonsk 14:30
419003 Jędrzej D. Kraków 14:30
419244 Michał G. Whiskey In the Jar Warszawa 14:30
419245 Vaiva W. Whiskey In the Jar Poznań 14:30
419583 Wojciech U. Pęclin 14:30
Runmageddon Warszawa
02/03.10.2021